OG karusellen langkonkurranse 2018

PlassKlubbPoengLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
1.Melhus IL109652513 (1)1890 (2)2150 (1)2676 (1)1736 (2)
2.IL Leik108272351 (2)1975 (1)2072 (2)2066 (2)195 (2)2169 (1)
3.Børsa-Orkanger5217940 (3)1278 (3)743 (3)834 (3)220 (1)1202 (3)
4.OL Gaula2102219 (4)579 (4)462 (4)383 (4)163 (3)297 (4)
5.Klæbu IL574389 (5)85 (5)100 (4)
6.Krokstadøra7373 (6)
7.Wing OK0
7.OL Trollelg0
Klubb: Melhus
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Stein Ivar FossRød47197931008398
Stefan PreisigRød35686948492
Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudRød4108082847588
Gaute FinstadRød7878
Atle PedersenRød39910010099100
Camilla NessetNy Trim5050
Øyvind OnsøyenNy5050
Øyvind BromstadNy5050
Åse OnsøyenNy5050
Vårin Wold FinstadNy150505050
Vårin Vold FinstadNy5050
Tatjana GregonisNy5050
Sunniva PresigNy5050
Sunniva PreisigNy1005050
Sigurd SchrøderNy24763508450
Sigurd LunderengNy5050
Perle ØverlandNy5050
Nils MelhuusNy5050
Martin NesterovNy5050
Martin Melhuus jr.Ny5050
Lukas BremsethNy5050
Leah GyllandNy1005050
Katrin NesterovaNy5050
Karoline GevingåsNy1005050
Johan Kristian Bernhardt Ny5050
Jenny RønningNy1005050
Ida WoldNy1005050
Helena PresigNy5050
Helena PreisigNy5050
Heidi JohansenNy5050
Hans Petter AalbergNy1005050
Gustav BernhardtNy5050
Edvard OnsøyenNy5050
Birk HanssenNy5050
Birk HansenNy1005050
Arne Magnus MelhuusNy5050
Amalie GyllandNy150505050
Trine AasHvit trim5050
Audun KleivenHvit trim5050
Martin AuneHvit Trim1005050
Erik TofteHvit Trim1005050
Trine SunnsetHvit4378886809093
Martin MelhuusHvit4499496918386
Kåre OnsøyenHvit46697100989477
Kristin LerliHvit22850507652
Klara StorlerHvit223885085
Ingrid RønningHvit9090
Ingrid OpedalHvit31474867975
Torild HageGul trim5050
Peter Prytz JensenGul trim5050
Joakim Qvenild SolbergGul trim1005050
Oddbjørn TingstadGul Trim5050
Sigurd RønningGul1829884
Randi SchrøderGul6363
Knut HageGul1005050
Kai AmundsenGul8484
Johannes LerliGul49910010010010099
Johannes HalvorsrudGul2725750615450
Hannah OnsøyenGul5050
Ørjan SæterGrønn trim1005050
Oskar StorlerGrønn trim152525050
Michael OlsenGrønn trim5050
Magne FossanGrønn trim5050
Gunleiv SælandGrønn trim1005050
Stein HosethGrønn1075057
Reidun SælandGrønn185508550
Ole HjulstadGrønn1376671
Kristoffer LerliGrønn4549383879992
John LerliGrønn4178781868677
Jan Petter OpedalGrønn1186850
Hege S MelhuusGrønn282959196
Eivind BakkGrønn30191687468
Audun BakkBlå354878510082
Asle Heide VaskinnBlå9292
Klubb: Leik
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Svein UnsgårdRød9292
Svein UnsgårdRød38397929599
Ole Gunnar SølbergRød1255075
Jan HageRød4158580759282
Brage KeiseråsRød200100100
Yosef SilizuNy5050
Stine NæveNy1005050
Lykke JørgensenNy5050
Johanne AasenNy5050
Isak Minde SætreNy5050
Eli MindeNy20050505050
Eli FallanNy5050
Bjørg KrognesNy20050505050
Arve SundetNy1005050
Aksel Minde SætreNy5050
Kristin SølbergHvit trim1005050
Kristin AntonsenHvit8989
Kjell SølbergHvit30850779388
Joar Arvid KrognesHvit482100929710093
Inger H. BakkenHvit6565
Inger H BakkenHvit241836889
Asbjørn BjerkenåsHvit4388794919175
Anne Kari StubsjøenHvit38798979993
Henriette BakkenGul trim20050505050
Åse HøgsteggenGul3848980797660
Ådne SundetGul2005050100
Kay Ove BjerkenåsGrønn trim5050
John Olav NæveGrønn trim5050
Ole Jonny EidGrønn Trim1005050
Tone AlmåsGrønn48796100959997
Svein Olav ÅmotGrønn48899999710094
Sigmund FredriksenGrønn1316764
Ove Bjørnar GrøtteGrønn188746450
Ole BlækkanGrønn26774686461
Oddbjørn SyrstadGrønn33491768384
Mai Iren AlmåsGrønn237827877
Line SølbergGrønn3881008999100
Eivind NæveGrønn231925090
Ådne BergBlå193686264
Torleif SyrstadBlå5959
Runar KrognesBlå3918172808375
Oskar AndrenBlå49710010010097100
Ola KeiseråsBlå48297959510095
Jonas UnsgårdBlå253819082
Ingebrigt EidBlå1275077
Gisle BergBlå24968507557
Erik SundstrømBlå1587979
Eirik G. SundstrømBlå1467472
Anders EstenstadBlå3146567685064
Klubb: Børsa-orkanger
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
John Henry HammerRød35594819189
Anders SolstadRød4017982767689
Mari KanestrømNy5050
Jon Magnus RuudNy5050
Brage KanestrømNy5050
Arild OplandNy5050
Anders Rian OplandNy5050
Øivind ØsteggenHvit44096981005096
Ola GrendalHvit260908586
Mette MoaHvit2878998100
Heidi FlåHvit239837482
Elfrid ByHvit9494
Arne GaustadHvit278949194
Anna Marie HammerHvit1798396
Ann Karin EvjenHvit9393
Rita Berg HammerGul trim5050
Åshild Rian OplandGul5858
Rina Marie RuudGul5050
Ola NerauneGul4055090968188
Oddveig Johanne LienGul5050
Kari Moa SolstadGul232758177
Johannes Rian OplandGul5858
Arne GrønsetGul3546970685790
Rolf WærnesGrønn33997928269
Ragnar IngdalGrønn237758675
Morten BlækkanGrønn240837977
Halvard KjønnliGrønn5050
Halvard KjønliGrønn5050
Halvard KjølliGrønn5050
Tore KanestrømBlå1206060
Klubb: Trollelg
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Klubb: Gaula
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Marcel LanckmansHvit152525050
Ivar SkjærvoldHvit1305080
Hilde BellingmoGul trim1328250
Eva BrodalGul trim5050
Sara ØianGul7979
Jostein GlesåenGul241817387
Jan Håvard Skogan OlsenGul7474
Ingrid ØianGul203507480
Hanna ØianGul204507975
Pauline Røstum BellingmoGrønn1648282
Hans Boye SkogstadGrønn8484
Hallgeir ØianGrønn42685841007879
Jon RøstumBlå1628181
Klubb: Wing
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Klubb: Klæbu
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Nils Kristian MoeRød9494
Jesse SmithRød8686
Kjersti BøGul trim5050
Jonathan HovdalGul7070
Helene HovdalGul6969
Dag Ivar HovdalGul6969
Nils Ottar SvaenGrønn5050
Jan Egil TillereggenGrønn8585
Klubb: Krokstadøra
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp 2Løp 3Løp 4Arr.poengLøp5
Gerd BjørsethRød7373