Lagkonkurranse OG-Karusellen

PlassKlubbPoengLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
1.Leik IL468103 (1)139 (1)123 (1)103 (1)
2.Orkanger IF34182 (3)91 (2)90 (2)78 (3)
3.Melhus26751 (4)50 (4)75 (3)91 (2)
4.Børsa IL23188 (2)62 (3)51 (4)30 (5)
5.Gaula OK17350 (5)38 (5)9 (5)76 (4)
6.Trollelg OL2121 (6)
Klubb: Gaula
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
Tine Sofie BrodalN 1.511
Elias BrodalN 1.511
Anna BellingmoN 1.5211
Sivert BellingmoC218108
Knut FlåC2514
Jostein GlesåenC21679
Ivar LøbergC21569
Endre FlåB3TRIM11
Marte LøhreB333
Ivar SkjærvoldB355
Hilde BellinmoB31055
Halstein LøhreB3716
Marcel LanckmansB2TRIM 3111
Reidar SolemB21010
Jon RøstumA/B 5.5 Gjest 21813
Tor Håkon SkogstadA/B 5.577
Ola RøstumA/B 5.51010
Per Harald SkogstadA/B 41313
Otto SørtømmeA/B 444
Håvard BrodalA/B 444
Hans Boye SkogstadA/B 41798
Klubb: Leik
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
Even UnsgårdN 1.511
Ole K. LienC211
Mari SundetC21313
Line SølbergC2439111310
Jonas UndsgårdC2221111
John ÅmotC26114
Inger FlåC211
Ole Gunnar SølbergB3TRIM3111
Jan HageB3TRIM211
Gisle K. BergB3TRIM3111
Gisle BergB3TRIM11
Ådne K. BergB32511311
Tone AlmåsB324111111
Kristine UnsgårdB311
Kristin Løhre SølbergB341111
Inger H. BakkenB311
Ingebrigt EidB341111
Geir Inge KeiseråsB35013131113
Asbjørn BjerkenåsB341111
Anne Kari StubsjøenB3211
Gunn Mari K. BergB2TRIM 11
Åse HøgsteggenB266
Kristin AntonsenB277
Kjell SølbergB235111311
Einar KeiseråsB2298138
Runar KrognesA/B 5.51311101
Morten RikstaddalA/B 5.511
Kristian FossmoA/B 5.511
Børge JønlandA/B 5.511
Brage KeiseråsA/B 5.5277119
Andreas SølbergA/B 5.537131311
Anderas SølbergA/B 5.51111
Svein UnsgårdA/B 4201109
Svein Olav ÅmotA/B 426111311
Sturla EstenstadA/B 411
Ola KeiseråsA/B 4405111311
Konrad UnsgårdA/B 411
Klubb: Orkanger
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
Kari Moa SolstadN 1.53111
Anne Moa SolstadN 1.53111
Tor IsdalC277
Thor IsdahlC2918
Oddveig LienC21311101
Magnar FandremC2245685
Henny HelbækC2871
Andreas HelbækC211
Ola SkorstadB3TRIM2610781
Ola GrendalB330110109
Mette MoaB3198191
Jørgen IndegårdB3101117
Elfrid ByB3129111
Øyvind ØsteggenB2TRIM 11
Torhild RehaugB21010
Ola NeraunetB21010
Ola NerauneB211
Heidi FlåB2261997
Arne GrønsetB211
Ann Karin EvjenB2259718
Jan Peder HegdalA/B 5.518198
Arild WærnesA/B 5.599
Anders SolstadA/B 5.53491087
Rolf WærnesA/B 423797
Randi WærnesA/B 418918
Klubb: Melhus
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
Kristin ÅsenN 1.5211
Irene KarlsenN 1.511
Erik W. BakkN 1.511
Erik BakkN 1.511
Jonas HjulstadC277
Jens MelhuusC21313
Esten MelhuusC2175111
Trine SunnsetB320866
Ola HjulstadB311
Kåre OnsøyenB31578
Jorun Opedal UglemB36411
Hege MelhuusB3191018
Martin MelhuusB2411110119
Ingrid OpedalB219613
Martin UglemA/B 5.544
Kjell Rune L. HalvorsrudA/B 5.519676
Audun BakkA/B 5.537131113
Arild KarlsenA/B 5.58611
Ole HjulstadA/B 41156
Jan Petter OppedalA/B 455
Jan Petter OpedalA/B 411
Eivind OpedalA/B 466
Eivind BakkA/B 41376
Klubb: Børsa
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
Marit ByN 1.53111
Jon DrugliN 1.511
Ingrid Våga FløttumN 1.511
Erlend Våga FløttumN 1.511
Arne DrugliN 1.511
Tonje Ulvsløkk HaugenC211
Randi LandrøC222139
Kristin Våga FløttumC211110
Jorunn HammerC211
Beathe HelmersenC2615
Anne Marie ByC288
Anne Mari ByC21266
Brita GabrielsenB377
Arne GaustadB317710
Anne Irene UlfsnesB366
Morten BlekkanB2TRIM 11
Jan Helge DørdalB2TRIM 41111
Dag A. LundB2TRIM 41111
Anna Marie HammerB2TRIM 3111
Arnt Johan SjetneB2281387
Johan Riseth HammerA/B 5.51010
Johan LandrøA/B 5.588
Øystein ByA/B 4211
Ragnar IngdalA/B 422859
Lorents LandrøA/B 466
John Henry HammerA/B 44413101110
Erlend AuneA/B 411
Klubb: Trollelg
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 2Løp 3Løp 5
Harald LaugloA/B 5.5 Gjest 1010
Bjørn BrenneA/B 5.5 Gjest 1111