OG karusellen langkonkurranse 2019

PlassKlubbPoengLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
1.Melhus IL129293318 (1)935 (2)1459 (2)2901 (1)2042 (1)186 (1)2089 (1)
2.Leik117122077 (2)2156 (1)1689 (1)2227 (2)1915 (2)143 (3)1505 (2)
3.Børsa-Orkanger IF5061788 (3)856 (3)1140 (3)325 (3)605 (3)177 (2)1170 (3)
4.Gaula2261379 (5)371 (4)332 (4)313 (4)588 (4)128 (4)150 (4)
5.Klæbu IL671438 (4)67 (5)67 (5)100 (5)
6.Wing OK199199 (6)
7.Trollelg0
7.Freidig0
Klubb: Leik
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Leik stafettStafett15051505
Jan HageRød1889197
Kristin Sølvberg SundetNy trim5050
Stine NæveNy150505050
Siren Rimol-KrognesNy5050
Silja Rimol-KrognesNy5050
Martin NæveNy5050
Kristin SølbergNy150505050
Kristen Sølberg SundetNy5050
Isak Minde SætreNy5050
Eli MindeNy150505050
Bjørg KrognesNy24292505050
Arve SundetNy1005050
Julie RimolHvit trim5050
Ole Gunnar SølbergHvit Trim157575050
Mai Iren AlmåsHvit27610076100
Kristin AntonsenHvit1295276
Kjell SølbergHvit4519696868390
Joar Arvid KrognesHvit445838910072100
Inger H. BakkenHvit9393
Inger H BakkenHvit240926385
Asbjørn BjerkenåsHvit4539699898189
Anne Kari StubsjøenHvit37892979593
Arild BergGul trim5050
Stine BlokkumGul Trim2001005050
Siv HøgsteggenGul Trim1005050
Kristin ÅmotGul Trim5050
Henriette BakkenGul Trim250100505050
Andrea LudvigsenGul Trim1005050
Åse HøgsteggenGul164645050
Ådne SundetGul38610010086100
Vibeke LudvigsenGul1005050
Malin SundetGul1838499
Gunn Mari K. BergGul8484
John Olav NæveGrønn trim5050
Gisle BergGrønn Trim2725159625050
Tone AlmåsGrønn37997919993
Svein Olav ÅmotGrønn36089849493
Svein UnsgårdGrønn49810010010098100
Sigmund FredriksenGrønn1287850
Ove Bjørnar GrøtteGrønn187765061
Ole BlækkanGrønn26979506278
Oddbjørn SyrstadGrønn29768657490
Line SølbergGrønn366819490100
Erik FossGrønn5050
Eivind NæveGrønn35497827699
Ådne Krogstad BergBlå1266462
Runar KrognesBlå1427567
Oskar AndrenBlå19710097
Ola KeiseråsBlå19393100
Kay Ove BjerkenåsBlå5353
Jonas UnsgårdBlå233668978
Andreas SølbergBlå300100100100
Anders EstenstadBlå1347163
Klubb: Gaula
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Gaula stafettStafett150150
Trond Erik KrogstadRød5050
Anna BellingmoNy5050
Ane StensåsNy5050
Nils BakkenHvit Trim21969505050
Oliver LjøkjelHvit6060
Marcel LanckmansHvit1005050
Hanna ØianHvit7272
Esten BakkenHvit39970100856975
Elias BrodalHvit6060
Jostein GlesåenGul1408654
Håvard BakkenGul150505050
Pauline Røstum BellingmoGrønn5050
Hilde BellingmoGrønn5252
Hallgeir ØianGrønn34592699491
Jon RøstumBlå31476857478
Klubb: Melhus
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Melhus stafettStafett20892089
Stein Ivar FossRød455908482100100
Stefan PreisigRød8888
Kristoffer LerliRød34695818386
Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudRød46594891009390
Gaute FinstadRød7777
Atle PedersenRød300100100100
Åse OnsøyenNy trim5050
Marit SolbergNy trim5050
Maja SeehuusNy trim1005050
Erik OlsenNy trim5050
Øyvind OnsøyenNy5050
Vårin Vold FinstadNy5050
Torbjørn Qvenild OustadNy5050
Tilde Eide HolstNy5050
Tatjana GregonisNy5050
Sofihe NesterovNy5050
Sofie HeggvikNy5050
Silje Belsaas SjoNy5050
Sanna SeehuusNy5050
Sanna Elise Bredland SeehuusNy5050
Sanna Elise BredalNy5050
Ragad Mohammed Ny5050
Pauline SagdalNy5050
Niclas Richard NylandNy5050
Mathea Stenvold BørgersenNy5050
Martin NesterovNy5050
Maria Åmot OlsenNy5050
Maja BredlandNy5050
Lise HovinNy5050
Lilja Madelen LundNy5050
Kristin SandvikNy5050
Katrin NesterovaNy5050
Jørn BollandNy5050
Julie Solberg QvenildNy1005050
Jonas Taraldsen KvernemoNy5050
Jenny RønningNy5050
Ingrid HeggvikNy5050
Ida VoldNy5050
Håvard QvenildNy5050
Heidi JohansenNy1005050
Hanna OnsøyenNy5050
Gustav KjelstadNy5050
Gjenny RønningNy5050
Erlend SchrøderNy5050
Erlend Saltbones LeirenNy5050
Emma Sofie Bredland SeehuusNy5050
Emma Sofie Bredland Ny5050
Emma SeehuusNy5050
Emil Størseth BergNy5050
Emil BjørgenNy5050
Edvard OnsøyenNy1005050
Birk HanssenNy5050
Aurora StorhaugNy5050
Arve GyllandNy5050
Aria Lilleberre-DahlbergNy5050
Anniken Hanssen BollandNy5050
Amalie GyllandNy5050
Alexsandra BergremNy5050
Ada VistNy5050
Aase OnsøyenNy5050
Trine SunnsetHvit31978639187
Kåre OnsøyenHvit363100938981
Kristin LerliHvit1426478
Ingrid RønningHvit7070
Ingrid OpedalHvit247936589
Eivind BakkHvit4529785948591
Steinar SeehuusGul trim150505050
Charlotte OpedalGul trim5050
Børge TrondvoldGul trim5050
Mona WindsethGul Trim1368650
John Magnus PrestmoGul Trim22878505050
Frank Egil HolmGul Trim5050
Eli AaslandGul Trim22979505050
Anita DøhlGul Trim178785050
Sigurd SchrøderGul5757
Sigurd RønningGul19810098
Signe Holm KlemetvoldGul5050
Martin MelhuusGul4099389777081
Johannes LerliGul283929496
Ingrid TronvoldGul3185781646254
Ingrid PrestmoGul25357806254
Hanne DøhlGul25356806354
Erik PrestmoGul1366967
Erik BakkGul8787
Trine AasGrønn1136350
Ole HjulstadGrønn1195465
John LerliGrønn240898072
Johannes HalvorsrudGrønn1005050
Jan Petter OpedalGrønn189745065
Hege S MelhuusGrønn274968296
Eivind OpedalBlå5050
Audun BakkBlå4198987808480
Klubb: Wing
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Øyvind SkjelderupRød Gjest9999
Rune StræteBlå gjest100100
Klubb: Børsa-orkanger
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Børsa-Orkanger stafettStafett11701170
Ola SkorstadRød31194718067
John Henry HammerRød18282100
Anders SolstadRød4017791877175
Øivind ØsteggenHvit8383
OLA GrendalHvit261868986
Mette MoaHvit9999
Jørgen IndegårdHvit8080
Heidi FlåHvit8989
Elfrid ByHvit252887193
Anna Marie HammerHvit5050
Ann Karin EvjenHvit6565
Rita Berg HammerGul Trim5050
Ola NerauneGul32682898372
Oddveig LienGul1005050
Kari Moa SolstadGul1135063
Iselin Aune StorsandGul5050
Arne GrønsetGul1277750
Anja LorentzenGul5050
Rolf WærnesGrønn45389878710091
Ragnar IngdalGrønn7575
Halvard KjønliGrønn2545054505050
Allison HegdalGrønn8888
Tore KanestrømBlå1337064
Ken PettersenBlå6161
Jan Peder HegdalBlå1388850
Klubb: Klæbu
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Tommy JohansenNy5050
Martin NikolaisenNy5050
Malin HofstadNy5050
Madeleine RydsåNy5050
Jan Erik TyrhaugNy5050
Adrian LutterlohNy5050
Iver JønlandHvit5050
Ingrid BrouwerHvit6767
Nils Ottar SvaenGrønn5050
Jan Egil TillereggenGrønn1336767
Ingrid BjørklimarkGrønn7171
Klubb: Freidig
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng
Klubb: Trollelg
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp1Løp 2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengStafettpoeng