OG karusellen 2011, lagkonkurranse

PlassKlubbPoengLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
1.Leik IL76181636 (1)1640 (1)1070 (1)1422 (1)1200 (1)100 (4)550 (1)
2.Orkanger IF44991008 (2)655 (2)921 (2)672 (3)743 (2)100 (5)400 (3)
3.Melhus IL4147803 (4)545 (4)688 (5)841 (2)667 (3)154 (1)450 (2)
4.Gaula OL3268961 (3)633 (3)723 (4)370 (4)429 (5)153 (2)
5.Børsa IL2864598 (5)458 (5)795 (3)290 (5)574 (4)150 (4)
6.Klæbu IL903235 (6)240 (6)229 (6)84 (6)115 (3)
Klubb: Leik
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
Åse HøgsteggenStafett20050505050
Ådne K. BergStafett422846064838250
Svein Olav ÅmotStafett4558010062699450
Ole Gunnar SølbergStafett2505050505050
Ola KeiseråsStafett3347684556950
Kristin Løhre SølbergStafett2665650605050
Kjell SølbergStafett4127150509110050
John ÅmotStafett401507183866150
Jan HageStafett23853508450
Brage KeiseråsStafett25768706950
Andreas SølbergStafett45010010010010050
Svein UnsgårdRød100100
Svein UnsgårdRød29898100100
Oddbjørn SyrstadRød218746479
Ingebrigt EidRød231885094
Geir Inge KeiseråsRød383991009984
Solveig SjømoNy5050
Mari SundetNy5050
Malin SundetNy5050
Kristin SundetNy5050
Håkon SjømoNy5050
Hannah Synnøve KvåleNy5050
Line SølbergHvit40210058819766
Kristin AntonsenHvit1416576
Jonas UnsgårdHvit299635010086
Olav LienGul trim5050
Ingrid LienGul trim5050
Ole K. LienGul1106050
Morten RikstaddalGrønn trim5050
Tone AlmåsGrønn3839610088100
Asbjørn BjerkenåsGrønn3016061635067
Anne Kari StubsjøenGrønn1566986
Runar KrognesBlå7474
Kai Ove BjerkenåsBlå5050
Erik FossBlå22356585257
Eirik SundstrømBlå6666
Børge JønlandBlå5050
Klubb: Orkanger
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
Oddveig LienStafett3175379755950
Mette MoaStafett3129950635050
Jan Peder HegdalStafett175656050
Arne GrønsetStafett1116150
Arild WærnesStafett172635950
Ann Karin EvjenStafett25050688250
Ola SkorstadRød7575
Kari Moa SolstadNybegynner150505050
Anne Moa SolstadNybegynner150505050
Toril RehaugHvit5858
Rolf WærnesHvit50010082911007750
Ola NerauneHvit396745053749550
Jørgen IndegårdHvit7575
Heidi FlåHvit3226550777059
Tor IsdalGul171507150
Magnar FandremGul188506078
Øivind ØsteggenGrønn5050
Randi W.BartnesGrønn2688710080
Ola GrendalGrønn43910083808293
Martin BartnesBlå6868
Anders SolstadBlå25359606569
Klubb: Gaula
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
Otto SørtømmeRød7272
Ola Røstum BellingmoRød8585
Hans Boye SkogstadRød1788989
Hallgeir ØianRød245748685
Åshild BjørkøyNy5050
Natalie BellingmoNy5050
Knut FlåNy5050
Inger FlåNy5050
Anna BellingmoNy1005050
Reidar SolemHvit8282
Marcel LanckmansHvit21350505756
Ivar SkjærvoldHvit30066915093
Charles James Ferraren FlåHvit1005050
Thomas MyrvangGul100100
Sivert BellingmoGul200100100
Jostein GlesåenGul300100100100
Ivar LøbergGul5050
Endre FlåGrønn trim1106050
Pauline Røstum BellingmoGrønn1759580
Jan Erik HelgemoGrønn5252
Eva BrodalGrønn7171
Andrine StevikGrønn8080
Tor Håkon SkogstadBlå7474
Per Harald SkogstadBlå1286464
Jon RøstumBlå274839695
Erik HelgemoBlå8282
Klubb: Klæbu
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
Steinar SkomedalRød5353
Nils Kristian MoeRød8484
Kasper MyhrRød5151
Jonas BjørklimarkRød1146450
Jan Egil TillereggenHvit trim150505050
Nils Ottar SvaanGrønn194656465
Bjørn RønningenGrønn5050
Kjersti bøBlå5656
Kjersti BøBlå1528766
Klubb: Melhus
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
Stein Ivar FossStafett5050
Kåre OnsøyenStafett1156550
Kjell Rune L. HalvorsrudStafett1065650
Hege S MelhuusStafett28489648150
Eivind BakkStafett3237366587650
Audun BakkStafett25010010050
Ole HjulstadRød26159696964
Jan Petter OppedalRød1256263
Eivind OpedalRød1226755
Arild KarlsenRød21955505064
Stein HosethNybegynner20050505050
Filip Rønning HosethNybegynner2505050505050
Erik W. BakkNybegynner20050505050
Mona WindsethNy5050
Kristin ÅsenNy5050
Kaja ØritslandNy5050
Ane HjulstadNy20050505050
Martin MelhuusHvit1647886
Ingrid OpedalHvit1385384
Trine SunnsetGrønn229955875
Ola HjulstadGrønn191645968
Jorunn Opedal UglemGrønn1065650
Jonas HjulstadGrønn169505069
Hilde BringedalGrønn6565
Audun KleivenGrønn1085454
Anne Mette UglemGrønn6565
Martin UglemBlå5858
Klubb: Børsa
                  Navn                     KlasseSumLøp 1Løp2Løp3Løp 4Løp 5Arr.poengLøp 6
Øystein ByeRød7777
Øystein ByRød1426478
Ragnar IngdalRød29970747678
John Henry HammerRød262868097
Marit ByIndividuell fellesstart2855057785050
Dag Atle LundIndividuell fellesstart300505050505050
Anna Marie HammerIndividuell fellesstart3216756777250
Kristin Våga FløttumHvit6767
Arnt Johan SjetneHvit3921001009993
Anne Mari ByGul trim20050505050
Morten BlækkanGrønn trim5050
Kristin FløttumGrønn5050
Arne GaustadGrønn4189881916484