Klasse: Lang 5.6 km 19 poster
 
1    Guttorm Egge               OSI               41:50
2    Christian Korvald          BUL Tromsø        42:35
3    Bjørn Hauge                OSI               44:45
4    Svein Nygård               Norges Bank BIL   49:05
5    Asbjørn Byggland           Nydalens Skiklub  50:13
6    Kjetil Molund              Nordreisa         53:08
7    Erik Borg                  Grue              53:38
8    Trygve Buanes              Viking            53:46
9    Olav Nipen                 Hydro Oslo BIL    53:50
10   Jørgen Mathias Nipen       Tyrving, IL       54:08
11   Kjetil Kjernsmo            OSI               54:10
12   Jon Albretsen              Geoform           56:29
13   Knut Onsager               Geoform           56:59
14   Torfinn Hørte              DNV               57:03
15   Tormod Bøe                 DNV               57:38
16   Jørgen Holmboe             HELSETILSYNET     58:23
17   Hans Henrik Fremming       MI                59:06
18   Roar Sigurdsen             Ringnes BIL       59:11
19   Eskil Hagen                Dvask             1:02:06
20   Håkon Amundsen             DNV               1:02:56
21   Hallvard Bjørgum           DNV               1:04:06
22   Jon Funderud               OSI               1:04:25
23   Steinar Myrabø             BRØBIL            1:05:51
24   Paul Torgersen             Metier            1:05:53
25   Ole Vignes                 Geoform           1:06:33
26   Torbjørn Østland           DNV               1:06:49
27   Sven Erik Rognes           OSI               1:07:10
28   Sturle Hånes               Geoform           1:07:21
29   Geir Vassdal               DNV               1:08:32
30   Petter Christensen         Esso              1:09:58
31   Geir Myklebust             OSI               1:12:18
32   Steinar Hexeberg           DNV               1:12:47
33   Reidar Kierulf             RKP               1:13:02
34   Odd Tore Saugerud          DNV               1:16:30
35   Poul Tranborg              DNV               1:23:08
36   Håkon Helge                DNV               1:23:49
37   Eyvind Aas                 Geoform           1:26:13
38   Emil Aall Dahle            DNV               1:26:35
39   Torgeir Vada               DNV               1:30:00
40   Kristoffer Sørvang         NIH               1:42:49
41   Harald Moseby              CX                1:48:53
42   Sigurd Haugerud            Geoform MI        1:53:14
Disk Aadel Heilemann            OSI               56:38
Disk Lars Onstad                OSI               1:07:24
Disk Terje Bjørgum              (DNV)             1:13:56
Disk Knut Hangeraas             Geoform           1:17:41
Disk Sveinung Hartvedt          Heming            1:15:10
Disk Håkon Sagberg              FBI               56:05
Disk Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson   CSC BIL-nullet i mål0:07

Klasse: Mellom 4.2 km 12 poster
 
1    Even Angell-Petersen       Nydalen           37:01
2    Einar Markhus              Norconsult        38:30
3    KRISTIN Goa                OSI               42:22
4    Ola Lesteberg              OSI               42:46
5    Vidar Berteig              SAS               44:42
6    Jon Bjørnar Bremnes        MET.NO            45:18
7    Mariken Homleid            Geoform           47:17
8    Dagrun Vikhamar            Lillomarka        48:40
9    Knut Ivar Vestli           OSI               49:25
10   Annette Syverstad          OSI               49:42
11   Håkon Gaute Kvamme         -                 49:59
12   Bjørn Blomsnes             Scanpower         50:52
13   Øystein Madsen             Amersham          51:02
14   Bernt Rygg                 OSI               51:24
15   Finn Gange                 NVE BIL           51:41
16   Bjørn Arne Wålberg         Metier            51:57
17   Audrun Utskarpen           OSI               52:55
18   Ola Kjeldsen               NVE               53:51
19   TORIL Eine                 Esso              54:09
20   Tor Ommundsen              DNV-Geco          54:32
21   Per Erik Sørensen          Haugerud IF       54:46
22   Morten Hjelm               DNV               55:05
23   Kai Abrahamsen             DNV               55:06
24   Sigurd Melsom              Kjelsås           56:24
25   Dagfinn Føllesdal          OSI               57:30
26   Sverre Jonassen            Dvask             57:42
27   Anita Langerød             OSI               57:51
28   Diana Markus               OSI               1:01:13
29   Arne Tyssø                 Norsk Hummer      1:01:13
30   Ane Funderud               OSI               1:02:13
31   Arthur Hertzberg           Kjelsås           1:04:14
32   Jan Fr Henriksen           NILU              1:05:22
33   SIRI Holmboe               SAB               1:05:58
34   Ragnhild Krogvig           Kolbotn/Skimt     1:07:29
35   Tom Ibsen                  UBIL              1:08:25
36   TURID Bratland             OSI               1:08:51
37   VESLEMØY Tyssø             HIO               1:12:13
38   LILLA Madsen               FBI               1:12:39
39   Silje Sørebø               OSI               1:15:17
40   ATIE D. Saugerud           (DNV)             1:23:04
Disk Jon Tolgensbakk            Geoform           45:06
Disk Claus Frimann Clasen       IF Skadeforsikr   46:18
Disk Viggo Eriksen              Esso              50:34
Disk Kåre Knudsen               Geoform           58:07
Disk Bente Kristin Olsen        Nydalen           42:15
Disk ELISABETH Ibsen            UIO               1:09:09
Disk Anne Cathrine Voss         Geoform           1:20:03

Klasse: Kort 2 km 7 poster
 
1    Magnus Kristiansen         OSI               15:34
2    Ove Sørlie                 HSE               16:11
3    Katrine Seland             Fossum            22:53
4    Julie Berteig              Fossum IF         22:54
5    Turid Aaberge              Geoform           23:02
6    ANN-KARIN Lesteberg        OSI               29:45
7    Elisabeth Schøyen          UBF               32:12
8    Brita Grønhaug             UBF               32:21
9    Cecilie og Elise Wærp HaugeOSI               35:15
10   Tone Brettev.-Jensen       SCANDPOWER        40:32
11   BRITA Carlin               DNV               48:06