Klasse: Lang 5.3 km 11 poster
1  

  Christian Vogelsang

Nydalens Skiklub

  41:57
2  

  Roy Kristiansen

OSI

  44:22
3  

  Bjørn Hauge

OSI

  45:19
4  

  Anders Storbråten

JP Morgan

  46:14
5  

  Alexander Smith-Olsen

ABB

  50:12
6  

  Steinar Låg

Østmarka OK

  51:15
7  

  Vidar Svendsen

NLH-BIL NIJOS

  51:27
8  

  Lars Granum

Oppsal IF

  52:25
9  

  Marius Fiskevold

Fossum

  53:07
10  

  Erling Fredriksen

DNV

  53:45
11  

  Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

  54:01
12  

  Stig Dalsøren

OSI

  54:03
13  

  Frode Rystad

Oppsal IF

  54:19
14  

  Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden

OSI

  54:36
15  

  Guttorm Egge

OSI

  54:46
16  

  Kjetil Kjernsmo

OSI

  55:05
17  

  Rolf Ole Jensen

DNV

  57:19
18  

  Karl Rikard Løvhaug

OSI

  58:07
19  

  Eskil Hagen

Dvask

  58:40
20  

  Olav Omtveit

Asker

  1:00:15
21  

  Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

CSC BIL

  1:00:27
22  

  Lars K Noer

NRK

  1:01:28
23  

  Eivind Hoff

Nordea Bank Norge

  1:02:15
24  

  Ståle Grøthe

Hemsedal

  1:02:51
25  

  Asbjørn Aarvik

Norsk Hydro

  1:03:21
26  

  Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

  1:03:40
27  

  Pål Winsents

Janssen CILAG

  1:03:43
28  

  Christian Salavs

OSI

  1:04:55
29  

  Tore Ruud

Østmarka

  1:06:45
30  

  Håkon Amundsen

DNV

  1:06:58
31  

  Tormod Bøe

DNV

  1:07:10
32  

  Roar Bjordal

Statsbygg

  1:08:41
33  

  Per Ivar Nikolaisen

Fet

  1:09:09
34  

  Egil Huseth

Blom

  1:09:58
35  

  Øyvind Hopsnes

OSI

  1:12:00
36  

  Knut Erik Østengen

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  1:12:14
37  

  Øyvind Grandum

FFI

  1:14:48
38  

  John Bjørnar Bremnes

Geoform

  1:16:00
39  

  Lars Tore Haug

DNV

  1:17:39
40  

  Kjell Røkke

Reinertsen

  1:19:30
41  

  Sverre Jonassen

Dvask

  1:26:04
42  

  Henrik Smith-Meyer

CX

  1:27:13
43  

  Rune Moian

Asker sk

  1:27:23
44  

  Bente Kristin Olsen

Nydalen

  1:27:42
45  

  Olav Mo

DNV

  1:30:39
46  

  Eyvind Aas

Geoform

  1:32:44
47  

  Birger Bulukin

DNV

  1:33:07
48  

  Lars Christopher Olsen

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:35:30
49  

  Torbjørn Østland

DNV

  1:37:57
50  

  Jon Ringdal

OSI

  1:40:40
51  

  Reidar Kierulf

RKP

  1:47:51
52  

  Don E. Skantze

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:57:02
53  

  Knut Hangeraas

Geoform

  2:02:22
Disk 

  Espen Skovly

Telenor

  1:10:35
Disk 

  Tormod Øvergaard

Intero

  1:15:33
Disk 

  Bjørn Myhr

Vegdirektoratet

  0:00
Disk 

  Hilde Slørdahl Conradi

Larvik OK

  1:04:15

Klasse: Mellom 3.8 km 9 poster
1  

  Einar Markhus

Norconsult

  32:55
2  

  Bjarne Paulsrud

Aquateam BIL

  37:56
3  

  Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving

  39:12
4  

  Eszter Horvati

OSI

  43:18
5  

  Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka

  44:05
6  

  Knut Erik Bjørklund

Tyrving

  45:08
7  

  Jørn Korbi

Kanal 24

  47:10
8  

  Richard Noble

Skifer og Natursteinfer og nat

  47:13
9  

  Anne Benjaminsen

HLS

  47:32
10  

  Sigurd Melsom

Kjelsås

  47:45
11  

  Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

  48:15
12  

  Per Erik Sørensen

Haugerud IF

  49:26
13  

  Tom Andreassen

Gjensidige NOR

  50:13
14  

  Berit Danielsen

Tyrving

  50:46
15  

  Gøril Olsen

Rikshospitalet

  52:45
16  

  Geir Hasse Hofsæth

DNB

  54:42
17  

  Arne Tyssø

Norsk Hummer

  55:04
18  

  Bjørn Blomsnes

Scandpower

  58:02
19  

  Ingvild Fiskevold

Partner3000

  59:57
20  

  Svein Klaussen

Real Akustikk

  1:00:07
21  

  Bjørn Berre

NLH

  1:01:24
22  

  Nora Ursin

Fossum IF

  1:03:59
23  

  Karl A. Langerød

Lovisenberg

  1:04:04
24  

  Nina Sjue

Esso

  1:05:18
25  

  Line Jenssen

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:07:33
26  

  Ola Lesteberg

OSI

  1:07:49
27  

  Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

  1:07:56
28  

  Ann-Karin Lesteberg

OSI

  1:08:13
29  

  Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

  1:11:21
30  

  Kåre Knudsen

Geoform

  1:12:41
31  

  Sidsel Graff Iversen

Fossum

  1:12:47
32  

  Kjersti Ruud

NTNUI

  1:15:42
33  

  Arthur Hertzberg

Kjelsås

  1:17:01
34  

  Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

  1:19:59
35  

  Svein Kildal

Telenor

  1:20:35
36  

  Jon G Guttormsen

Janssen CILAG

  1:22:50
37  

  Kari Bjaaland

Elle Bil

  1:23:44
38  

  Aage Teien

Statoil

  1:26:51
39  

  Vibeke Haug

DNV

  1:47:38
Disk 

  Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

  1:08:11
Disk 

  Bjørn Ekeberg

Tyrving

  42:08
Disk 

  Veslemøy Tyssø

HIO

  1:19:59

Klasse: Kort 2.7 km 7 poster
1  

  Arne Chr. Scheie

Privat

  40:28
2  

  Ragnhild Berre

Fossum

  43:33
3  

  Hans Christian Volland

ORKH

  45:15
4  

  Sven Falkanger

LABIL

  46:41
5  

  Bjørn Arne Tronier

RPI

  48:48
6  

  Hanne Opsahl

Tandberg data

  50:04
7  

  Knut Kolsrud

Storebrand

  50:40
8  

  Oddvar Andreassen

Romerikslaget

  53:55
9  

  Trine Tengbom

Oppsal IF

  58:28
10  

  Sonja Bjaaland

Elle BIL

  1:02:43
11  

  Arnold Danielsen

Bodø og omegn

  1:07:02
12  

  Bent Vale

Norges Bank

  1:08:46
13  

  Tone Bretteville-Jensen

Scandpower

  1:08:49
14  

  Pernille Pihl

Labil

  1:08:59
15  

  Mari Bergendahl

Koll

  1:36:26
16  

  Cathrine M. Hagen

Dvask

  1:48:15
17  

  Brita Bergholt

Oslolærerne

  1:48:59
Disk 

  Sven Bruun

ORKH

  59:04
Disk 

  Anne Lise Kvaase

Escienza

  1:02:01
Disk 

  Cecilie Wærp Hauge

OSI

  45:07
Disk 

  Anne Røren

ORKH

  55:15
Disk 

  Ellen Grande

NLH

  0:00