Klasse: Lang 5 km 11 poster
1  

  Thor Mella

Folkeuniversitetet

  34:26
2  

  Morten Hoffman

Lillomarka

  36:37
3  

  Steinar Låg

Østmarka OK

  37:06
4  

  Per Kåre Limmesand

Telenor

  37:38
5  

  Terje Mathisen

Hydro Oslo BIL

  38:07
6  

  Vidar Svendsen

NLH-BIL NIJOS

  38:45
7  

  Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

  39:16
8  

  Tore Sannes

Cfloor

  39:37
9  

  Marius Fiskevold

Fossum

  39:41
10  

  Hallvor Hobøl

NOF

  39:55
11  

  Pål Ingier

Accenture

  39:55
12  

  Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

  40:33
13  

  Eldar Frøland

OSI

  41:16
14  

  Guttorm Egge

OSI

  42:09
15  

  Olav Johannessen

DNB

  42:13
16  

  Frode Strisland

FBI

  42:57
17  

  Tore Ruud

Østmarka OK

  43:39
18  

  Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden

OSI

  43:46
19  

  Tor Ringstad

Kongsberg O-Lag

  44:21
20  

  Karl Rikard Løvhaug

OSI

  44:23
21  

  Christian Salavs

OSI

  44:36
22  

  Tormod Ødegård

Intero

  45:56
23  

  Are Hjørungnes

UIO

  45:59
24  

  Jørn Limi

Ernst&Young Oslo BIL

  46:34
25  

  Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

  46:36
26  

  Steinar Eastwood

Geoform

  46:57
27  

  Karl Veastad

ATN

  47:13
28  

  Håkon Amundsen

DNV

  47:34
29  

  Rune Teigland

Aas-Jacobsen

  47:49
30  

  Kjell Røkke

Reinertsen

  47:52
31  

  Espen Gjertsen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  47:55
32  

  Per J. Karlsbakk

Esso

  49:33
33  

  Asbjørn Aarvik

Norsk Hydro

  49:58
34  

  Jon Sletvold

ATN

  50:50
35  

  Terje Bjørgum

(DNV)

  51:22
36  

  Ole Vignes

Geoform

  51:28
37  

  Geir Vassdal

DNV

  51:48
38  

  Sturle Hånes

Geoform

  51:59
39  

  Harald Iwe

NGI

  52:57
40  

  Andreas Erichsen

SIEMENS

  53:03
41  

  Finn Gange

NVE

  54:08
42  

  Jon C. Fougner

Fugro Survey

  55:00
43  

  Erik Bratlie

HIL-NSB

  55:32
44  

  Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Fet OL

  55:44
45  

  Mariken Homleid

Geoform

  57:04
46  

  Svein Otterlei

Østmarka

  57:27
47  

  Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

  57:34
48  

  Jappe Blomhoff

Rikshospitalet

  58:15
49  

  Ann-Kristin Gjertsen

Kolbotten & Skimt

  58:16
50  

  Geir Hasse Hofsæth

DNB

  58:52
51  

  Knut Erik Østengen

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  59:52
52  

  Sverre Jonassen

Dvask

  1:03:51
53  

  Tore Løberg

LMI

  1:04:17
54  

  Bjørn Skavland

Koll

  1:05:07
55  

  Thor Erik Aas

Dnb

  1:05:15
56  

  Stein Beldring

NVE

  1:05:49
57  

  Rolv Anders Systad

Systad

  1:05:56
58  

  Knut Møgedal

Kværner

  1:06:10
59  

  Knut Hangeraas

Geoform

  1:06:13
60  

  Jon Ringdal

OSI

  1:06:32
61  

  Petter Christensen

Esso

  1:07:03
62  

  Eyvind Aas

Geoform

  1:07:14
63  

  Poul Tranborg

DNV

  1:08:33
64  

  Odd Tore Saugerud

DNV

  1:09:07
65  

  Håkon Helge

DNV

  1:09:10
66  

  Bjørn Eckstrøm

NVE

  1:09:44
67  

  Steinar Rygh

Fet OL

  1:11:13
68  

  Sidsel Graff Iversen

Fossum

  1:11:27
69  

  Ellen Pihl

Hydro Oslo

  1:12:06
70  

  Atie D. Saugerud

(DNV)

  1:21:30
71  

  Sigurd Haugerud

Geoform MI

  1:26:42
Disk 

  NN

  0:00
Disk 

  Roland Hurlimann

Nydalens Skiklub

  44:46
Disk 

  Eirik Jørgensen

Telenor

  56:50
Disk 

  Arnaud Sanchis

UiO

  1:26:01
Disk 

  Sveinung Hartvedt

Heming/Njård OL

  0:00

Klasse: Mellom 3.75 km 9 poster
1  

  Einar Markhus

Norconsult

  27:47
2  

  Bjarne Paulsrud

Aquateam BIL

  33:55
3  

  Stein Mella

Patentstyret

  37:59
4  

  Rikard Noble

Skifer og Naturstein

  38:54
5  

  Patrik Thomassen

Kanal 24

  39:02
6  

  Jørn Korbi

Kanal 24

  39:10
7  

  Birgit Korvald

Koll

  40:05
8  

  Lars-Evan Petterson

NVE

  40:33
9  

  Line Jenssen

Nydalens Skiklub

  41:48
10  

  Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IL

  42:10
11  

  Sigfred Fagervik

ATN

  42:20
12  

  Bjørn Blomsnes

Scandpower

  43:30
13  

  Sigurd Melsom

Kjelsås

  43:35
14  

  Berit Danielsen

Tyrving

  45:36
15  

  Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

  47:09
16  

  Bjørn Berre

NLH

  47:34
17  

  Tor Drage

Haugerud IL

  47:54
18  

  Sven Falkanger

LABIL

  49:11
19  

  Jan Fr Henriksen

NILU

  49:30
20  

  Thor Erik Nordeng

Nydalen

  50:17
21  

  Nina Sjue

Esso

  51:19
22  

  Charlotte Semin

Fugro

  52:44
23  

  Hanne Opsahl

Tandberg data

  52:49
24  

  Harald Birkeland

Rikshospitalet

  53:52
25  

  Karl A. Langerød

Lovisenberg

  56:18
26  

  Irene Larsen

Tandberg Data

  56:36
27  

  Per Haugen

Nederman

  56:56
28  

  Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

  57:04
29  

  Jørn Ødegård

PWC

  57:07
30  

  Ørnulf Finstad

ATN

  57:24
31  

  Ann-Karin Lesteberg

OSI

  57:47
32  

  Pernille Pihl

LABIL

  57:49
33  

  Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

  57:55
34  

  Heidi Gjerde

Statkraft

  58:12
35  

  Arthur Hertzberg

Kjelsås

  58:29
36  

  Elin Merete Lien

ORKH

  58:46
37  

  Ola Lesteberg

OSI

  59:36
38  

  Svein Kildal

Telenor

  1:00:38
39  

  Marit Laumann

DNV

  1:01:01
40  

  Svein Klaussen

Real Akustikk

  1:03:18
41  

  Terje Sørensen

ORK

  1:05:18
42  

  Eivind Spiten

ORKH

  1:06:24
43  

  Alf Johann Hjelmtvedt

Mytravel

  1:11:12
44  

  Vibeke Haug

DNV

  1:11:45
45  

  Fredrick Gram

NILU

  1:16:41
46  

  Ola Hogseth

Fet

  1:25:42
47  

  Aage Teien

Statoil

  1:28:24

Klasse: Kort 2.6 km 6 poster
1  

  Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka

  26:02
2  

  Anne Benjaminsen

Lillomarka

  26:14
3  

  Anne Lise Kvaase

Escienza

  32:50
4  

  Rasmus K Skaare

Nydalen

  33:36
5  

  Arne Chr. Scheie

Privat

  37:17
6  

  Aage Mella

Skattedirektoratet

  38:29
7  

  Estelle Fohr

FBI

  39:24
8  

  Heidi Rasmussen

RADEL

  39:24
9  

  Annemarie Erichsen

Koll

  39:49
10  

  Cathrine Monrad Hagen

Dvask

  41:12
11  

  Tor Henriksen

HiO

  43:23
12  

  Knut Kolsrud

Storebrand

  43:29
13  

  Oddvar Andreassen

Romerikslaget

  46:54
14  

  Sven Bruun

ORKH

  47:28
15  

  Odd Anda

NILU

  47:43
16  

  Ellen Grande

NLH

  51:05
17  

  Christelle Denonville

FBI

  54:41
18  

  Lilla Madsen

Haugerud IL

  55:37
19  

  Bjarne Smaadahl

SKIMT

  59:13
20  

  Brita Bergholt

Oslolærerne

  1:00:00
21  

  Tone Bretteville-Jensen

Scandpower

  1:01:44
22  

  Ann-Marie Kjos

Hydro Oslo

  1:05:33
23  

  Christian Simon

FBI

  1:09:27
24  

  Regine Rampo

FBI

  1:09:37
25  

  Anne Røren

ORKH

  1:23:56
Disk 

  Arne Jordal

Lillomarka OL

  40:47
Disk 

  Lars Laukevik

Ergo

  54:17
Disk 

  Jan Larsen

SAMF.DEP

  1:46:35