Klasse: Lang 3.45 km 8 poster
1   61036

   Rune Zakariassen

(DNV)

  26:08
2   92566

   Erling Fredriksen

DNV

  27:54
3   63727

   Truls Kvaase

Partner 3000

  28:30
4   61064

   Tormod Bøe

DNV

  32:26
5   485339

   Finn Gange

NVE

  32:46
6   87036

   Zsuzsa Fey

Tyrving, IL

  33:00
7   98443

   Bjørn Egner

Heming/Njård OL

  33:21
8   80778

   Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

  33:22
9   61027

   Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

  34:08
10   89702

   Knut Møgedal

Kværner

  34:40
11   82588

   Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving

  34:54
12   401099

   Dag Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

  34:59
13   86376

   Vidar Berteig

Fossum IF

  35:02
14   61086

   Henrik Smith-Meyer

CX

  35:25
15   104343

   Fru Sandor Fey (uten brikke)

Tyrving

  35:50
16   104343

   Sandor Fey

Tyrving

  35:50
17   82587

   Olav Nipen

Tyrving

  36:14
18   89700

   Elise Prytz

Kværner Oslo

  36:44
19   78643

   Miri Jørgensen

BSK

  36:56
20   61062

   Odd Tore Saugerud

DNV

  38:35
21   63797

   Torbjørn Østland

DNV

  38:39
22   61085

   Paul Torgersen

Metier

  41:30
23   63796

   Terje Bjørgum

(DNV)

  42:33
24   60855

   Morten Hjelm

DNV

  42:54
25   79232

   Birgit Korvald Skaare

Koll

  43:32
26   31042

   Tor Ommundsen

DNV-Geco

  43:58
27   104740

   Helge Kvaase

Hiak

  45:30
28   61033

   Emil Aall Dahle

DNV

  48:06
29   61074

   Harald Moseby

FNH

  48:17
30   400564

   Arne Jordal

Lillomarka OL

  49:41
31   61063

   Olav Mo

DNV

  50:54
32   74685

   Birger Bulukin

DNV

  51:35
33   61059

   Håkon Helge

DNV

  52:56
34   401144

   Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

  58:50
35   104340

   Kathrine Ilje

Dnv

  59:42
36   295143

   Hilde Hegrenæs

Dnv

  59:43
37   82214

   Kaja Kierulf

RKP

  1:01:13
38   82214

   Reidar Kierulf

RKP

  1:01:13
39   61061

   Atie D. Saugerud

(DNV)

  1:01:19
40   104341

   Vibeke Haug

Dnv

  1:03:55
41   101680

   Hjørdis Egner

Oslo Arkitektene

  1:29:58
Disk  71244

   Tor Ringstad

Kongsberg O-Lag

  34:20
Disk  70973

   Anne Lise Kvaase

Escienza

  38:23

Klasse: Kort Løype 2.2 km
1   104247

   Katinka B Gange

NVE

  31:17