Klasse: Lang 4.6 km 18 poster

1  

Lars Aurebekk

  

OSI

  29:35
2  

Stig Dalsøren

  

OSI

  29:48
3  

Øyvind Haugland

  

OSI

  31:10
4  

Eivind Hoff

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  31:47
5  

Jarle Gullaksen

  

Aker Kværner

  31:51
6  

Eldar Frøland

  

OSI

  31:54
7  

Einar Markhus

  

Norconsult

  32:00
8  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  32:32
9  

Terje Mathisen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  33:02
10  

Steinar Øvreås

  

OSI

  33:14
11  

Magne Vollen

  

OSI

  34:18
12  

Per J. Karlsbakk

  

Esso

  34:26
13  

Jon Albretsen

  

Geoform

  34:56
14  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

  35:14
15  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  35:26
16  

Simonas Gentvilas

  

OSI

  35:33
17  

Uregistrert Løper

  

  35:35
18  

Torfinn Hørte

  

DNV

  36:12
19  

Øyvind Steinbekken

  

Odalen

  36:17
20  

Steinar Myrabø

  

Geoform

  37:48
21  

Bjørn Grinde

  

Folkehelsa

  38:46
22  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  38:49
23  

Are Eriksen

  

Universitetet

  39:11
24  

Egil Huseth

  

Blom

  39:24
25  

Steinar Eastwood

  

Geoform

  39:27
26  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  39:41
27  

Heidi Tronbøl

  

OSI

  40:12
28  

Tor Myhre

  

DNV

  41:09
29  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  41:12
30  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  41:14
31  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  41:40
32  

Erik Borg

  

Aftenposten

  41:47
33  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

  42:08
34  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

Universitetet

  42:16
35  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  43:52
36  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  45:00
37  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  45:32
38  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  46:10
39  

Paul Torgersen

  

Metier

  46:22
40  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

  46:52
41  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  50:28
42  

Lars-Evan Petterson

  

NVE

  50:29
43  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  51:38
44  

Elin Bergseng

  

OSI

  52:46
45  

Viggo Eriksen

  

ESSO

  53:02
46  

Ole Vignes

  

Geoform

  53:40
47  

Morten Køltzow

  

Geoform

  54:40
48  

Per Gjerde

  

DNV

  54:58
49  

Kåre Knudsen

  

Geoform

  57:29
50  

Eyvind Aas

  

Geoform

  57:59
51  

Halvor Nilsen

  

OSI

  58:16
52  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

  1:02:00
53  

Knut Hangeraas

  

Geoform

  1:03:40
54  

Nina Sjue

  

Esso

  1:04:51
55  

Anna Blechingberg

  

OSI

  1:11:26
56  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  1:25:10
Disk  

Sverre Jonassen

  

Dvask

  41:10
Disk  

Geir Myklebust

  

OSI

  50:19
Disk  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

Geoform

  51:54
Disk  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  56:11
Disk  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

Geoform MI

  1:15:30
Disk  

John Bjørnar Bremnes

  

MI

  28:10
 

Klasse: Kort 3.1 km 11 poster

1  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  28:38
2  

Steinar Hexeberg

  

DNV

  32:56
3  

Leif Åge Aabø

  

OSI

  33:20
4  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  35:06
5  

Silje Sørebø

  

OSI

  35:54
6  

Øyvin og Magnus Eriksen

  

DNV

  36:17
7  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  37:03
8  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

Scandpower

  37:43
9  

Hans Arne Evje

  

Aker Kværner BIL

  38:11
10  

Bernt Rygg

  

Privat

  39:13
11  

Tor E. Henriksen

  

Lillomarka OL

  39:59
12  

Eli Haugerud

  

OSI

  40:19
13  

Torstein Østen

  

Maestro

  40:53
14  

Knut Ivar Vestli

  

OSI

  41:29
15  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  42:11
16  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  42:26
17  

Silja Amundsen

  

Privat

  42:44
18  

Kathrine Ilje Nerland

  

Dnv

  43:11
19  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  43:55
20  

Jorun Espetvedt

  

Oppsal

  44:13
21  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  44:22
22  

Sidsel Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

  45:59
23  

Atie D. Saugerud

  

(DNV)

  49:04
24  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  51:44
25  

Ørnulf Fremming

  

MI

  52:36
26  

Dorothea Schulze

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  58:20
27  

Camilla Flasnes

  

OSI

  59:41
28  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  1:06:08
29  

Mette Skarning

  

DNV

  1:11:11
30  

Per Skaali

  

Geoform

  1:24:15
31  

Brita Carlin

  

DNV

  1:29:42
Disk  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

  39:53
Disk  

Espen Skovly

  

Telenor

  41:36
Disk  

Vegard Sørebø

  

OSI

  1:23:50
Disk  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

Tyrving

  45:01
Disk  

Tone Bretteville-Jensen

  

Scandpower

  58:23
Disk  

Ida og Ea Tolgensbakk

  

Geoform

  1:11:18

Antall deltagere: 99

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering