Klasse: Lang 4.6 km 16 poster

1  

Rune Zakariassen

  

(DNV)

  27:00
2  

Kaare N. Haug

  

DNV

  27:45
3  

Per J. Karlsbakk

  

Esso

  32:08
4  

Jonny Roaldsøy

  

DNV

  33:52
5  

Roar Buøen

  

Idema

  34:28
6  

Karl Hovden

  

DNV

  35:31
7  

Steinar Hexeberg

  

DNV

  37:32
8  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  38:54
9  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  39:03
10  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  39:34
11  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF Skadeforsikr

  40:06
12  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  41:08
13  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

CX

  41:12
14  

Terje Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  41:20
15  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  41:26
16  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  42:36
17  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  43:26
18  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  43:29
19  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  44:19
20  

Øyvin Eriksen

  

DNV

  44:37
21  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  46:00
22  

Eirik Edland Pedersen

  

DNV

  46:45
23  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  47:02
24  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

  47:19
25  

Birger Bulukin

  

DNV

  48:41
26  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  48:55
27  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  51:07
28  

Hilde Hegrenæs

  

Dnv

  58:45
29  

Nina Sjue

  

Esso

  1:00:11
30  

Atie D. Saugerud

  

(DNV)

  1:09:28
Disk  

Morten Malm

  

Idema

  38:25
Disk  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

  42:56
Disk  

Hans Arne Evje

  

Aker Kværner BIL

  0:00
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.1 km 10 poster

1  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  28:08
2  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

  32:56
3  

Bjørn Arne Wålberg

  

Metier

  33:34
4  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  33:41
5  

Magnus K. Eriksen

  

DNV

  38:43
6  

Jan Finstad

  

DNV

  41:30
7  

Mette Skarning

  

DNV

  42:42
8  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  45:16
9  

Siw Solstad

  

Veritas

  49:34
10  

Anne Mette Andersen

  

DNV

  52:53
 

Klasse: Kort 2.1 km 6 poster

1  

Ane Garborg Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

  19:36
2  

Ragnhild Grevskott

  

Lommedalen

  19:38
3  

Eva Elverud Skålnes

  

Lommedalen IL

  20:02
4  

Andreas Holtan Søbstad

  

DNV

  21:52
5  

Ingrid Holtan Søbstad

  

DNV

  21:57
6  

Stein Søbstad

  

DNV

  22:01

Antall deltagere: 49

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering