Klasse: Lang 5.3 km 11 poster

1  

Inge Lindseth

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  33:35
2  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  34:47
3  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  36:21
4  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

  37:35
5  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

  37:39
6  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

  38:13
7  

Terje Mathisen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  38:30
8  

Lars Chr Bråten

  

Ringerike Sykehus

  39:21
9  

Erling Fredriksen

  

DNV

  39:32
10  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  39:52
11  

Bjørn Mo Østgren

  

Aker Kværner

  41:52
12  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  42:05
13  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  42:52
13  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

  42:52
15  

Karl Arne Lein

  

Lierbygda O-lag

  43:37
16  

Even Angell-Petersen

  

Radiumhospitalet

  44:18
17  

Roger Birkeland

  

Telenor

  44:23
18  

Øistein Bøe

  

HYDRO BERGEN

  45:41
19  

Lars Onstad

  

Kraft Food

  46:20
20  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC BIL

  46:53
21  

Jon Sletvold

  

ATN

  47:01
22  

Ola Nakken

  

Drammen SYKEHUS

  47:34
23  

Rune Zakariassen

  

Lommedalen IL

  47:41
24  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  48:03
25  

Marte Beitnes Johansen

  

Asker SK

  48:15
26  

Ivar Refsland

  

PRIVAT

  48:23
27  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  48:48
28  

Einar Skåre

  

Brevpost

  49:04
29  

Aadel Heilemann

  

OSI

  49:18
30  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  49:30
31  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  49:50
32  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS BIL

  50:31
33  

Knut Krosby

  

Neptun

  50:52
33  

Per J. Karlsbakk

  

Esso

  50:52
35  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  51:08
36  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

PRIVAT

  51:54
37  

Trond Boge

  

Skarphedin

  51:59
38  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  52:24
39  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DNV

  52:37
40  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  52:55
41  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

  53:07
42  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  53:24
43  

Geir Myklebust

  

OSI

  53:28
44  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  53:56
45  

Marte Braathen

  

OSI

  54:22
46  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

  56:16
47  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  56:26
48  

Tor Myhre

  

DNV

  56:43
49  

Arnor Jonasson

  

Dvask

  56:50
50  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  57:49
51  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  57:51
52  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  59:19
53  

Richard Noble

  

SKIFER&NATURSTEIN

  59:56
54  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:00:02
55  

Jon Mosberg

  

TNP

  1:00:13
56  

Rune Moian

  

Asker sk

  1:00:53
57  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  1:01:06
58  

Reidar Vifstad

  

Tyrving

  1:01:16
59  

Roger Moestue

  

Protector

  1:01:31
60  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:03:37
61  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  1:03:38
62  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:04:03
63  

John Bjørnar Bremnes

  

GeoForm

  1:06:42
64  

Glenn Hetlelid

  

PRIVAT

  1:07:45
65  

Iain Mcleod

  

Statnett

  1:08:18
66  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  1:08:42
67  

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

  

OSI

  1:08:59
68  

Karsten Borge

  

AIMIT AS

  1:09:33
69  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

  1:09:57
70  

Nina Sjue

  

Esso

  1:12:16
71  

Torstein Schjelle

  

ERP

  1:12:22
72  

Morten Sørlie

  

AIMIT

  1:13:03
73  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:15:33
74  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

  1:18:34
75  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  1:20:05
76  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  1:20:29
77  

Erlend Nydal

  

Asker SK

  1:24:52
78  

Atie D. Saugerud

  

(DNV)

  1:25:02
Disk  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  38:10
Disk  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  47:24
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.6 km 10 poster

1  

Snorre Veggan

  

COWI

  30:20
2  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  34:06
3  

Jon Christian Kristensen

  

Reinertsen

  36:51
4  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  37:22
5  

Håvard Gundersen

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  39:22
6  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  41:09
7  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  41:10
8  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

Permakem

  41:30
9  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  41:57
10  

Egil Huseth

  

Blom

  42:11
10  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

  42:11
12  

Sven Falkanger

  

LABIL

  42:40
13  

Birgit Korvald

  

Koll

  43:32
14  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

  43:41
15  

Aage Øyvann

  

Hydro Oslo

  44:01
16  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  44:19
17  

Jon Ole Overrein

  

DNV

  44:50
18  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

  45:53
19  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

  45:59
20  

Kenneth Aschehoug

  

DNV

  46:57
21  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  47:19
22  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  47:32
23  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  47:45
24  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

Partner3000

  48:07
25  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  48:54
26  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

OSI

  49:01
27  

Heidi Gården

  

PRIVAT

  49:03
28  

Kari Shjølberg

  

FBI

  49:21
29  

Pernille Pihl

  

LABIL

  49:32
30  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  49:40
31  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  50:10
32  

Nina Bureid Onstad

  

Oslo Kommune

  50:23
33  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  50:52
34  

Franciska Perger

  

Nordea

  51:57
35  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  52:24
36  

Roar Nydal

  

Asker SK

  53:44
36  

Terje Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  53:44
38  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  53:56
39  

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

  

OSI

  54:08
40  

Leif Bråten

  

CSC BIL

  54:14
41  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  54:49
42  

Pasi Norrbacka

  

DNV

  58:12
43  

Marianne Hernes

  

Dvask

  58:15
44  

Ingunn N Boge

  

Kopervik IL

  58:59
45  

Arne Tyssø

  

Norsk Hummer

  59:27
46  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:00:08
47  

Siri Scherdin Sætra

  

Asker SK

  1:00:56
48  

Anne Nydal

  

Asker sk

  1:00:58
49  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

  1:02:12
50  

Arve Austad

  

Chipcon

  1:04:01
51  

Harald Moseby

  

Finans Næ. H.org

  1:04:06
52  

Hilde Bergo

  

Oppsal

  1:05:40
53  

Stephane Nicolas

  

FFI

  1:10:59
54  

Ingunn Risa

  

PTBil

  1:11:42
55  

Veslemøy Tyssø

  

HIO

  1:17:31
56  

Georg Milvang

  

Høyskolen i Oslo

  1:17:54
57  

Birger Bulukin

  

DNV

  1:18:04
58  

Vibeke Engebretsen

  

Nordea

  1:18:10
59  

Bent Vale

  

Norges Bank

  1:19:19
60  

Hanne Opsahl

  

Tandberg data

  1:21:20
61  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  1:24:08
62  

Romain Dijols

  

FBI

  1:35:33
63  

Mona Rudi, Harpreet Singh

  

Privat

  1:38:33
Disk  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  44:48
Disk  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  55:02
Disk  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

  1:10:39
Disk  

Guri Løberg Nerhus

  

DNV

  1:16:06
Disk  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Hydro Oslo

  1:18:27
Disk  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:25:27
Disk  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UIO

  51:00
Disk  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  49:29
 

Klasse: Kort 2.2 km 7 poster

1  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

  24:15
2  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  31:10
3  

Heidi Bjordal

  

BRØBIL

  33:49
4  

Anne Margrethe Røren

  

ORKH

  38:21
5  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  39:18
6  

Sven Bruun

  

ORKH

  45:27
7  

Eivind Spiten

  

ORKH

  46:07
8  

Hege Thurmann

  

DNV

  53:43
9  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  55:00
10  

Anneli Nesteng

  

Kvaerner BIL

  59:45
11  

Brita Carlin

  

DNV

  1:18:06
12  

Hans Grytnes

  

Storebrand

  1:40:02
Disk  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  32:36
Disk  

Nina Åsland

  

Asker SK

  1:11:22
Disk  

Anna Åsland

  

Asker SK

  1:41:20
Disk  

Elise Åsland

  

Asker SK

  1:41:23
Disk  

Ea Tolgensbakk Vedeld

  

GeoForm

  1:12:49

Antall deltagere: 168

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering