Klasse: Lang 4,64 km 12 poster

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  27:23
2  

Truls Kvaase

  

Consorte

  35:20
3  

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

  

Skilling

  35:22
4  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  35:44
5  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  36:12
6  

Jostein Tellnes

  

OSI

  36:35
7  

Bjørn Wangensteen

  

Ostmarka OK

  36:51
8  

Bjørn Grinde

  

Folkehelsa

  37:02
9  

Jarle Ruud

  

DYNEA BIL

  38:05
10  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  38:18
11  

Øyvind Haugland

  

OSI

  38:31
12  

Erling Fredriksen

  

DNV

  39:16
13  

Olav Johannessen

  

DnB NOR

  40:28
14  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  40:40
15  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

  40:59
16  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

AFTENPOSTEN

  41:07
17  

Christian Korvald

  

Heming/Njård OL

  41:20
18  

Tore Ruud

  

Østmarka OK

  42:25
19  

Knut Erling Øen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  43:27
20  

Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden

  

OSI

  43:37
21  

Thomas Thobro

  

UiB

  43:40
22  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  43:58
23  

Halvor Nilsen

  

OSI

  44:21
23  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  44:21
25  

Endre Hallan

  

Statens vegvesen

  44:27
26  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  44:42
27  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  44:55
27  

Jan Roar Stange

  

Sandefjord OK

  44:55
29  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  45:09
30  

Magnus Langvik

  

AHUS BIL

  45:40
31  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  45:46
32  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  46:00
33  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

  46:31
34  

Alexander Smith-Olsen

  

Vetco

  49:42
35  

Per J. Karlsbakk

  

Esso

  50:27
36  

Knut Krosby

  

Neptun

  51:06
37  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  51:31
38  

Håvard Christiansen

  

Riksantikvaren

  51:45
39  

Peer Stiansen

  

Nydalen

  51:46
40  

Kristine Danielsen

  

Asker SK

  57:47
41  

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

  

OSI

  58:05
42  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  58:23
43  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  58:31
44  

Richard Noble

  

SKIFER&NATURSTEIN

  58:39
45  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  1:00:25
46  

Svein Vikhamar

  

Linjegods

  1:00:31
47  

Knut Ivar Vestli

  

OSI

  1:01:00
48  

John Bjørnar Bremnes

  

GeoForm

  1:01:13
49  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:03:12
50  

Elin Bergseng

  

OSI

  1:03:43
51  

Pia Wikborg

  

OSI

  1:03:50
52  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:04:40
52  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  1:04:40
54  

Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen

  

DNV

  1:04:49
55  

Per Magnus

  

Folkehelsa

  1:06:57
56  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:07:01
57  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  1:07:02
58  

Rune Moian

  

Asker sk

  1:07:55
59  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:10:44
60  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  1:11:19
61  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  1:13:47
62  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:19:13
63  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

METEOROLOGEN

  1:28:16
64  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:33:50
Disk  

Øystein Sundelin

  

Oslo Data

  55:40
Disk  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  58:42
Disk  

Lars Tore Haug

  

DNV

  1:15:39
Disk  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  40:22
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,56 km 9 poster

1  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  40:21
2  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

  40:27
3  

Hans Christian Vollan

  

ORKH

  41:47
4  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  42:56
5  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  43:23
6  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  43:46
7  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALEN

  44:03
8  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  44:28
9  

Eli Kvingedal

  

Natura

  45:47
10  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  47:22
11  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  49:28
12  

Nina Sjue

  

Esso

  50:17
13  

Kjersti Ruud

  

Østmarka OK

  50:22
14  

Kåre Knudsen

  

GeoForm

  51:12
15  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  51:31
16  

Arne H Reistad

  

ATN

  51:45
17  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  55:20
18  

Arve Austad

  

Chipcon

  55:56
19  

Hanne Opsahl

  

Tandberg data

  56:21
20  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  57:16
21  

Jon Ole Overrein

  

DNV

  57:52
22  

Ann-Kristin Gjertsen

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  57:54
23  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

Asker

  59:40
24  

Tor Sandby

  

Skattedir

  59:52
24  

Turid Bratland

  

OSI

  59:52
26  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  1:00:50
27  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  1:01:10
28  

Ingunn Risa

  

PTBil

  1:01:12
29  

Jørgen Nerhus

  

DNV+

  1:01:45
30  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

  1:02:26
31  

Guri Løberg Nerhus

  

DNV

  1:02:30
32  

Trine Seeberg Rommetveit

  

Tandberg Data

  1:07:13
33  

Marit Laumann

  

DNV

  1:08:14
34  

Vibeke Haug

  

Dnv

  1:09:30
35  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Hydro Oslo

  1:10:11
36  

Hilde Hegrenæs

  

Dnv

  1:11:48
37  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:11:59
38  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:14:04
39  

Birger Bulukin

  

DNV

  1:14:48
40  

Eivind Spiten

  

ORKH

  1:15:00
41  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

Kolbotn/Skimt

  1:15:08
42  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  1:15:58
43  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

  1:18:27
44  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

  1:24:51
45  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:29:19
46  

Børge Iversen

  

ORKH

  1:31:45
47  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:49:42
Disk  

Kari Pedersen

  

Asker SK

  0:00
Disk  

Tor Kaurin

  

Måren OK

  47:43
Disk  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  48:25
Disk  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  54:48
Disk  

Mona Rudi, Harpreet Singh

  

OSI

  1:39:29
 

Klasse: Kort 2,28 km 7 poster

1  

Gry Olausen

  

GE Healthcare

  30:32
2  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  40:24
3  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  51:02
4  

Bjørnar Johansen

  

ORKH

  53:25
5  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  56:14
6  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  1:02:01
7  

Camilla Flasnes

  

OSI

  1:13:23
8  

Bjørg Kvingedal

  

ATN

  1:15:29
9  

Marit Irene Markhus

  

Karmøy k BIL

  1:16:07
Disk  

Ganesh Søegaard

  

OSI

  56:23
Disk  

Christine Parnemo

  

OSI

  1:11:35

Antall deltagere: 131

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering