Klasse: Lang 5,3 km 11 poster

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  37:35
2  

Inge Lindseth

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  37:39
3  

Roy Kristiansen

  

OSI

  39:02
4  

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

  

Skilling

  39:16
5  

Thomas Jakobsen

  

NYDALEN

  40:56
6  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  41:41
7  

Bjørn Hauge

  

OSI

  41:51
8  

Einar Jensen

  

Statens kartverk

  42:12
8  

Gløer Winsvold

  

Norkart

  42:12
10  

Erling Sommerfelt

  

NTNUI

  42:17
11  

Magne Omestad

  

Sentrum OK

  44:22
11  

Steinar Låg

  

Inmarsat

  44:22
13  

Håkon Danevad

  

Norkart

  45:18
14  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

  45:47
15  

Petter Halvorsen

  

NRK

  46:13
16  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  46:34
17  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  47:09
18  

Florian Bochud

  

TANDBERG TELECOM

  47:17
19  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

  47:20
20  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  47:30
21  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  48:10
22  

Jørn Limi

  

Ernst&Young

  48:18
23  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  48:23
24  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  48:24
25  

Helge Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  48:53
26  

Siri Størmer

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  49:29
27  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

  49:38
28  

Frode Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  50:15
28  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

  50:15
30  

Egil Eide

  

Statsbygg

  50:23
31  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

  51:51
32  

Karl Arne Lein

  

Lierbygda O-lag

  52:04
33  

Roger Coombs

  

Chevron

  52:25
34  

Per Arne Andresen

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  53:13
35  

Erik Borg

  

Aftenposten

  53:19
36  

Per Kaarby

  

BELLIT

  53:37
37  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

  54:02
38  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  54:19
39  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  54:39
40  

Kjetil Kjensmo

  

OSI

  54:41
41  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  54:42
42  

Karl Veastad

  

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  57:13
43  

Per Arne Karlsen

  

Østmarka OK

  57:21
44  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  57:25
45  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  57:56
46  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  59:03
47  

Håvard Christiansen

  

Riksantikvaren

  59:06
48  

Eivind Selvig

  

SØRBRÅTEN

  59:10
49  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

  59:21
50  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

  59:34
51  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  59:55
52  

Tellef Juell Larsen

  

Statkraft

  1:00:22
53  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  1:00:26
54  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  1:01:10
55  

Sven Erik Rognes

  

Universitetet

  1:01:55
56  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:02:13
57  

Tor Myhre

  

DNV

  1:03:44
58  

Clas Svanteson

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:03:49
59  

Jon Albretsen

  

GeoForm

  1:04:25
60  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

  1:05:01
61  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:05:15
62  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  1:06:33
63  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  1:07:18
64  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  1:07:55
65  

Morten Køltzow

  

GeoForm

  1:08:07
66  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  1:09:50
67  

Steinar Øvreås

  

Kongsberg

  1:10:37
68  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

  1:11:01
69  

Pål Skaare

  

Koll

  1:11:18
70  

Marte Braathen

  

OSI

  1:12:40
71  

Pia Wikborg

  

OSI

  1:12:46
72  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  1:12:56
73  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:13:21
74  

Helge Stenseth

  

ATN

  1:13:50
75  

Ivar Seierstad

  

GeoForm

  1:14:28
76  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:14:30
77  

Alf Roger Skevig

  

DNV

  1:14:33
78  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  1:15:01
79  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:17:16
80  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

  1:17:29
81  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

  1:18:20
82  

John Ravlo

  

Enviro Energi

  1:19:00
83  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:20:40
84  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:21:11
85  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

  1:24:33
86  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:29:18
87  

Jørgen Nerhus

  

(DNV)

  1:30:21
88  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  1:36:06
89  

Lars Christopher Olsen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:36:42
90  

Atie D. Saugerud

  

(DNV)

  1:38:47
Disk  

Vidar Jakobsen

  

Sørbråten IL

  1:15:40
Disk  

Lars Onstad

  

OSI

  50:43
Disk  

Ian McLeod

  

Statnett

  59:41
Disk  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  0:00
Disk  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  45:29
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,7 km 8 poster

1  

Sindre Selvig

  

NYDALEN

  36:05
2  

Jon Inge Engesmo

  

Samf.DEP

  36:34
3  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  37:05
4  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  37:53
5  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

Hydro Oslo

  39:11
6  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

  40:02
7  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

Statkraft

  40:13
8  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

  40:37
9  

Knut Lundin

  

Rikshospitalet

  40:58
10  

Helge Lilloe Svendsen

  

Netcom

  41:04
11  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  41:06
12  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving

  41:22
13  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  41:37
14  

Richard Noble

  

SKIFER&NATURSTEIN

  41:41
15  

Ida Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

  42:18
16  

Kristin Dale Selvig

  

NYDALEN

  42:43
17  

Siri Selvig

  

Nydalen

  42:44
18  

Bente Kristin Olsen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  42:46
19  

Kåre Ilstad

  

STATKRAFT

  43:13
20  

Ingrid Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  43:19
21  

Birgit Korvald

  

Koll

  44:38
22  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

  45:00
23  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  45:02
24  

Øyvind Mjøen

  

TGS-Nopec

  45:11
25  

Kirsti Aas Olsen

  

Eiker OL

  46:59
26  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  47:06
27  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  47:18
28  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

Scandpower

  48:39
29  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB

  49:30
30  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  50:53
31  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  52:53
32  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  53:12
33  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  53:14
34  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  53:32
35  

Ingvild Fiskevold

  

Partner3000

  54:21
36  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

  54:22
37  

Helge Monsrud

  

Privat

  55:07
38  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

Tyrving

  55:08
39  

Inger Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

  55:21
40  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  56:33
41  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

OSI

  56:52
42  

Sven Falkanger

  

LABIL

  57:15
43  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  58:13
44  

Bjørnar Johansen

  

ORKH

  58:29
45  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

  58:31
46  

Nina Bureid Onstad

  

Oslo Kommune

  59:45
47  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  1:00:22
48  

Hallvard Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:00:41
49  

Tor Kaurin

  

Måren OK

  1:01:14
50  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:01:43
51  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  1:02:41
52  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  1:03:49
53  

Per Aagaard

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

  1:04:21
54  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:04:52
55  

Maria Torgersen

  

Sparebank 1

  1:05:33
56  

Guri Løberg Nerhus

  

DNV

  1:06:21
56  

Atle Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:06:21
58  

Janet B. Jakobsen

  

NYDALEN

  1:09:23
59  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

  1:10:09
60  

Svein M. Forthun

  

HIO

  1:10:52
61  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  1:11:27
62  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  1:14:02
63  

Siw Solstad

  

Dnv

  1:21:37
Disk  

Tor Sandby

  

Skattedir

  53:54
Disk  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  1:02:35
Disk  

Tor Svendsen

  

PARTNER3000

  1:07:13
Disk  

Ganesh Søegaard

  

OSI

  1:11:02
Disk  

Hilde Hegrenæs

  

Dnv

  1:35:53
Disk  

Njord Wegge

  

PRIVAT

  1:30:31
 

Klasse: Kort 2,3 km 5 poster

1  

Mathilde Skaare

  

Koll

  25:18
2  

Mia Løvland

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  31:48
3  

Nikolai Skaare

  

KOLL

  33:01
4  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  34:13
5  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  35:18
6  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  38:15
7  

Marte Limi

  

Oppsal

  38:28
8  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

  39:12
9  

Tone Bretteville-Jensen

  

Scandpower

  41:00
10  

Anne Jorunn Wegge

  

PRIVAT

  44:48
11  

Mona Rudi, Harpreet Singh

  

OSI

  51:49
12  

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

  

OSI

  52:18
13  

Bent Vale

  

Norges Bank

  57:35
14  

Anne Mette Grandaunet

  

PriVAT

  1:00:45
15  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:04:54
16  

Jan Larsen

  

SAMF.DEP

  1:10:45
17  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  1:11:37
18  

Julie Karlsen

  

Østmarka OK

  1:14:22
Disk  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  34:12

Antall deltagere: 183

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering