Lang 4 km

1 Bjørn Hauge OSI 27,06
2 Øyvind Haugland OSI 29,37
3 Kjetil Dahl SOL 30,30
4 Guttorm L. Egge OSI 30,52
5 Steinar Eastwood Geoform 31,40
6 Stig Dalsøren OSI 32,52
7 Bjørn Hanning  Tyrving 33,40
8 Vidar Berteig Fossum IF 33,48
9 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes 34,29
10 Jon Albretsen Geoform 34,41
11 Ivar A Seierstad Geoform 34,46
12 Øyvind Steinbekk Odd 35,31
13 Eskil Hagen Dvask 36,51
14 Kristin Goa OSI 37,19
15 Simonas Gentvilas OSI 37,20
16 Hallvard Nydal Asker 37,45
17 Paul Torgersen DNV 37,45
18 Marit Muren Asker 37,57
19 Tom Ibsen Lonenud 38,10
20 Sven Erik Rognes OSI 38,56
21 Øysten Madsen OSI 39,26
22 Halvor Møll Nilsen OSI 40,07
23 Tormod Bøe DNV 40,09
24 Audrun Utskarpen OSI 40,52
25 Bjørn Sande Hemming/Nård OL 41,26
26 Elin Bergseng OSI 41,48
27 Mariken Homleid Geoform 42,25
28 Ane Funderud OSI 42,32
29 Morten Køltzow Geoform 42,36
30 Finn Gange NVE 42,49
31 Hallvard Bjørgum Veritas 43,16
32 Arnor Jonasson Dvask 43,17
33 Bjørn Blomsnes Privat 43,56
34 Ann Kristin Siverset Ingen 44,00
35 Erlend Nydal Asker 44,23
36 Øyvind Grandum Geoform 44,34
37 Jørgen Nerhus Veritas 44,46
38 Egil Huseth Blum 44,57
39 Rolf Skotheim OSI 45,56
40 Odd Tore Somgerud Veritas 46,06
41 Knut K. Hangeraas Geoform 46,15
42 Morten Hjelm DNV 46,45
43 Marit Solås Rhibil 46,52
44 Ingrid Bøylestad Froland 46,52
45 Kleng Bråtveit Finnøy IL 47,00
46 John Tore Vatnar Gulset 47,05
47 Rune Moian Asker 47,23
48 Marianne Hernes Dvask 48,34
49 Britt Ingunn Nydal Asker 50,18
50 Bjorn Eikstrøm Geoform 50,29
51 Kåre Knudsen Geoform 51,01
52 Tor Drange HAUGERUD 51,50
53 Unni Drange HAUGERUD 52,14
54 Jostein Raknes Raknes il 52,31
55 Hanne P. Jansen 54,00
56 Jon Foss Fet 54,31
57 Turid Bratland OSI 55,29
58 Anne Kristin Sandvik DnB Nor 55,43
59 Sveinung Hartvedt DnB Nor 55,43
60 Anne Nydal Asker 57,41
61 Anne Nydal Asker 57,41
62 Håkon Gaute Kvamme OSI 59,01
63 Ørnulf Fremming Met.Inst. 60,53
64 Siri Wiberg Veritas 62,03
65 Guri Nerhus Veritas 62,03
66 Marit Laumann DNV 63,21
67 Poul Tranborg DNV 64,23
68 Sigvard Haugerud Geoform 64,52
69 Ingrid Lesteberg OSI 70,15
70 Ola Lesteberg OSI 70,15
71 Atie D. Saugerud Veritas 74,38
72 Lars Muren Asker 79,31
73 Ann-Karin Muren Asker 79,31
74 Bjørn Grinde OSI 81,00
75 Elisabeth Mona Ringnes 81,00
76 Vegard Sørbe Ingen disk
77 Camilla Flasnes OSI disk
78 Ove Martinsen Hauketo disk
79 R. E. Stahlod Kjelsås disk
80 Torfinn Hørte Veritas disk
81 Grandal disk
82 Olaug Flakne Ringnes disk
83 Arnstein Tveita Ål IL disk
84 Hans Christian Jollan Orkh disk

Kort 2 km

1 Per E. Sørensen HAUGERUD 18,11
2 Knut Erik Bjørklund DnB Nor 19,17
3 Ole K. Steinbekken ODAL 19,48
4 Anne M. Røren Orkh 25,30
5 Anders Halling Orkh 26,00
6 Ola Kjeldsen Geoform 26,18
7 Silja S Amundsen OSI 28,00
8 Odd Anda NILU 28,02
9 Aage Mella  Østmarka 30,16
10 Knut Erik Bjørklund OSI 30,41
11 Cathrine Monad Hagen  Dvask 31,12
12 Sonja Banlaug Østmarka 32,17
13 Elisabeth Ibsen Lonenud 34,25
14 Espen Winther Orkh 37,00
15 Christine Parnemo OSI 41,45
16 Ragnhild Risebro Geoform 49,08