Løp nr. 2 Micr-o Veritas 26. apr 06 72
Snittid DNV
Lang løype 5,0  km     Antall poster: 16 50:15 - poster DNVip DNVpp DNVsp
1 485681 Kjetil Dahl Skien ok 31:39
2 400195 Bjørn Grinde OSI 35:19
3 81253 Rolf Skotheim OSI 36:54
4 91004 Einar Markhus OSI 36:57
5 95784 Magnus Langvik AHUS BIL 37:23
6 79863 Eirik Dale Tyrving 38:33
7 79251 Jon Albretsen GeoForm 38:37
8 86376 Vidar Berteig CSC BIL 38:46
9 71499 Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden OSI 38:51
10 100493 Elin Bergseng OSI 38:52
11 63819 Erik Alsaker Asker SK 39:27
12 69028 Are Eriksen OSI 41:11
13 79757 Øyvind Steinbekken Odalen 41:25
14 71502 Øyvind Haugland OSI 41:54
15 108044 Trond Boge Skarphedin 42:15
16 98618 Eskil Hagen Dvask 42:35
17 488251 Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson CSC BIL 43:02
18 1 61028 Jonny Roaldsøy DNV 44:31 47,9 908,5 956,4
19 2 61064 Tormod Bøe DNV 44:41 47,9 902,3 950,2
20 81268 Guttorm Egge OSI 44:48
21 61085 Paul Torgersen Metier 45:23
22 80964 Kristin Goa OSI 45:34
23 485339 Finn Gange NVE 46:39
24 3 113130 Tore Haug VBIL 48:04 48,8 856,4 905,2
25 91464 Morten Køltzow GeoForm 48:52
26 405718 Viggo Eriksen Esso 49:37
27 98443 Bjørn Egner Oslo Arkitektene 50:28
28 4 61081 Guri Løberg Nerhus DNV 51:11 49,6 813,8 863,4
29 489395 Audrun Utskarpen OSI 51:42
30 5 104340 Hallvard Bjørgum DNV 51:59 49,9 801,6 851,4
31 94908 Mariken Homleid GeoForm 54:18
32 61077 Petter Christensen Esso 54:48
33 113137 Jon OLe Overrein DNV 56:15
34 104339 Håkon Gaute Kvamme OSI 58:10
35 6 104341 Vibeke Haug Dnv 61:05 52,3 727,0 779,3
36 71772 Eyvind Aas GeoForm 62:39
37 71641 Kåre Knudsen GeoForm 66:24
38 76160 Sigurd Haugerud GeoForm 73:56
  91475 Knut Onsager GeoForm 44:39 -1
  89723 Toril Midttun OSI 52:09 -1
Snittid DNV
Mellom løype 3,0  km     Antall poster: 12 44:51 - poster DNVip DNVpp DNVsp
1 71499 Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden OSI 25:38
2 100493 Elin Bergseng OSI 26:02
3 100480 Ane Funderud OSI 28:40
4 61069 Lars Christensen Esso 31:16
5 91561 Knut Erik Bjørklund Tyrving 33:08
6 108049 Ingunn Nordbø Boge Kopervik IL 33:20
7 489024 Bjørn Sandelien Vegdirektoratet 33:32
8 114133 Øystein Møgedal Kværner Oslo 34:14
9 89702 Knut Møgedal Kværner 34:27
10 105614 Hans Christian Vollan ORKH 35:31
11 62370 Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI 36:08
12 97799 Knut Ivar Vestli OSI 37:04
13 1 63803 Marit Laumann DNV 38:35 34,3 842,1 876,4
14 87048 Randi Nilstad Tyrving 38:40
15 2 61067 Per Gjerde DNV 38:58 34,4 834,1 868,4
16 80728 Tom Ibsen UBIL 43:59
17 118694 Anders Halling ORKH 44:03
18 105660 Heidi Rasmussen RADIL 46:15
19 81252 Anita Langerød OSI 46:20
20 401153 Tor E Henriksen PRIVAT 47:32
21 80730 Elisabeth Ibsen UIO 47:59
22 77364 Georg Lund Lagmannsretten 49:19
23 86902 Jan Fr Henriksen NILU 53:29
24 3 61043 Mette Skarning DNV 57:00 39,2 703,3 742,5
25 98982 Aage Mella Skattedirektoratet 59:15
26 82120 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 63:06
Snittid DNV
Kort løype 1,75  km     Antall poster: 8 27:44 - poster DNVip DNVpp DNVsp
1 1 104343 Anne Mette Andersen DNV 27:44 22,4 762,5 784,9
2 108045 Sigrun Lindaas OSI 27:45
3 113131 Lars Otto Laukvik ORKH 29:23
4 61082 Ragnhild Risebro Geoform 35:23
5 113135 Andrea Lorentzen Geoform 35:25
6 113132 Liv Belsby Geoform 38:44
Løypelegger
LL 61062 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV 136,0 900,0 1036,0