Klasse: Lang 4.6 km 13 poster

1  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  36:36
2  

Vidar Svendsen

  

NLH-BIL NIJOS

  37:59
3  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  38:52
4  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

  39:08
5  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalen

  39:32
6  

Kåre Haug

  

DNV

  41:02
7  

Torstein Hole

  

TELENOR

  41:09
8  

Olav Johannessen

  

DnB NOR

  41:10
9  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Systad

  41:27
10  

Jarle Ruud

  

FMC Kongsberg IL

  41:33
11  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  42:18
12  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

HeMING/NJÅRD

  43:20
13  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

  43:21
14  

Jon Fixdal

  

Teknologirådet

  45:33
15  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  46:07
16  

Lasse Arnesen

  

Heming-Njård

  46:24
17  

Gunnar Halden

  

Teleplan

  46:41
18  

Christian Korvald

  

Heming/Njård OL

  46:43
19  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  46:44
20  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  47:58
21  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

  48:50
22  

Roger Birkeland

  

Telenor

  49:12
23  

Geir Stormorken

  

HemiNG/NJÅRD

  50:56
24  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  51:13
25  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

  51:20
26  

Knut Krosby

  

Neptun

  51:40
27  

Eivind Gjemdal

  

Sparebank 1

  52:40
28  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  55:26
29  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  55:35
30  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  55:43
31  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

  56:21
32  

Eivind Selvig

  

NydaLEN

  56:27
33  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

  57:24
34  

Kristin Dale Selvig

  

NYDALEN

  58:05
34  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

  58:05
36  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  58:14
37  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  58:31
38  

Oliver Gabriel

  

Universitetet

  58:42
39  

Eivind Hoff

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  59:09
40  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  59:14
41  

Louise Oram

  

GVOC

  59:36
42  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

  59:44
43  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

  59:51
44  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  1:00:51
45  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  1:01:24
46  

Roar Buøen

  

Idema

  1:02:31
47  

Torfinn Hørte

  

DNV

  1:02:55
48  

Erik Skantze

  

NTNUI

  1:05:16
49  

Reidar Kierulf

  

RKP

  1:05:19
50  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:05:50
51  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:06:28
52  

Kari Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:07:15
53  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  1:07:16
54  

Morten Malm

  

Idema

  1:09:22
55  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

  1:09:42
56  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:09:58
57  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

  1:10:58
58  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  1:13:44
59  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  1:13:51
60  

Marit Laumann

  

DNV

  1:14:37
61  

Einar Skåre

  

Brevpost

  1:17:15
62  

Guri Løberg Nerhus

  

DNV

  1:18:37
63  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  1:19:12
64  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:19:25
65  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

  1:21:55
66  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

NTNUI

  1:25:45
67  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  1:26:09
68  

Jon Ole Overrein

  

DNV

  1:36:40
Disk  

Lars Even Schei

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:07:28
Disk  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

CAPA

  1:18:07
Disk  

Rune Rystad

  

Oppsal IF

  31:42
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.4 km 9 poster

1  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal

  29:52
2  

Kjell G. Røkke

  

Reinertsen

  35:40
3  

Bjørn Blomsnes

  

Scandpower

  40:29
4  

Nils Olav Solheim

  

Aker Kværner

  42:18
5  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  42:26
6  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  42:55
7  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

Tyrving

  43:07
8  

Else Grandal

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  43:32
9  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  44:00
10  

Vegard Olderheim

  

Elkem

  44:22
11  

Kari Aarhus

  

NTNUI

  45:54
12  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  46:05
13  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  46:22
14  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  48:16
15  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

Partner3000

  48:36
16  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

  48:37
17  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  48:38
18  

Arve Austad

  

Texas Instruments

  49:06
19  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

  49:41
20  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  51:49
21  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  52:17
22  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  54:28
23  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

Fossum IF

  55:12
24  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  55:19
25  

Siri Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL

  55:46
26  

Hanne Opsahl

  

ORKH

  56:53
27  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  58:38
28  

Truls Hoff Olafsen

  

Tyrving, IL

  59:12
29  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:01:30
30  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  1:06:13
31  

Tone Dahle

  

(DNV)

  1:06:40
32  

Anne Lise Øfsthus

  

Asker

  1:09:19
33  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:13:13
34  

Marit Linnea Gjelsvik

  

NRK

  1:33:26
35  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  1:34:17
36  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

  1:35:03
37  

Tore Mundal

  

NetCom

  1:45:14
Disk  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

  0:00
Disk  

Emil Aall Dahle

  

DNV

  0:21
 

Klasse: Kort 1.9 km 5 poster

1  

Vilde Selvig

  

NyDALEN

  32:22
2  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  43:58
3  

Tone Bretteville-Jensen

  

Scandpower

  49:05
4  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  53:39
5  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  55:43

Antall deltagere: 115

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering