Klasse: Lang 4.6 km 12 poster

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  31:44
2  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Nydalen

  35:07
3  

Idar Brekke

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

  38:10
4  

Steinar Låg

  

Tekno-Låg Consulting

  38:26
5  

Jon Fixdal

  

Teknologirådet

  38:34
6  

Rune Rystad

  

Oppsal IF

  38:47
7  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  39:15
8  

Bjørn Mo Østgren

  

Aker Kværner

  39:24
9  

Håvard Torpe

  

NTNUI

  40:09
10  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  40:12
11  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Brooker

  40:15
12  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

  40:39
13  

Steinar Øvreås

  

Kongsberg

  41:03
14  

Tore Ruud

  

Østmarka OK

  41:19
15  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  41:28
16  

Sven Tonjer

  

Heming/Njård OL

  41:45
17  

Asle Heide Vaskinn

  

NTNUI

  42:54
18  

Steinar Eastwood

  

GeoForm

  43:10
19  

Bjørn Hauge

  

OSI

  43:11
20  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  43:26
21  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Aftenposten

  43:27
22  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  44:01
23  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  44:26
24  

Tore Myhrvold

  

EDR

  44:43
25  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Systad

  44:44
26  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  44:57
27  

Roger Birkeland

  

Telenor

  45:15
28  

Egidijus Pilybas

  

Kopa

  46:17
29  

Roar Buøen

  

Idema

  46:26
30  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  46:43
31  

John Bjørnar Bremnes

  

GeoForm

  46:46
32  

Egil Eide

  

Tyrving, IL

  46:47
33  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  46:53
34  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  47:00
35  

Ivar Seierstad

  

GeoForm

  47:33
36  

Christian Korvald

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  47:35
37  

Knut Ivar Vestli

  

OSI

  47:52
38  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  48:01
39  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC BIL

  49:06
40  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  49:44
41  

Per AAgaard

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

  49:58
42  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NTNUI

  50:07
43  

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

  

Dnv

  50:58
44  

Louise Oram

  

GVOC

  51:07
45  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  51:21
46  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  51:34
47  

Simonas Gentvilas

  

OSI

  52:10
48  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

  52:46
49  

Knut Krosby

  

Neptun

  53:14
50  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DNV

  53:34
51  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

  54:00
52  

Morten Malm

  

Idema aqua

  54:03
53  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  54:59
54  

Finn Erik Aas

  

PRIVAT

  55:37
55  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

Hydro Oslo

  55:49
56  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  56:45
57  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  57:00
58  

Håvard Jenssen

  

OPIL

  57:08
59  

Pål Winsents

  

PRIVAT

  57:29
60  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  58:01
61  

Arnor Jonasson

  

Dvask

  58:45
62  

Anders Rustad

  

Texas Instruments

  58:51
63  

Jon Ole Overrein

  

DNV

  58:52
64  

Selma M Tonjer

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:00:14
65  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  1:01:07
66  

Paul Torgersen

  

Metier

  1:01:12
67  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

OPERA SOFTWARE

  1:02:27
68  

Sverre Jonassen

  

DVASK

  1:02:37
69  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  1:02:40
70  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

Statkraft

  1:02:56
71  

Arve Austad

  

Texas Instruments

  1:03:43
72  

Morten Hernes

  

Dvask

  1:05:06
73  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:08:17
74  

Olav Omtveit

  

Asker

  1:08:54
75  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:10:36
76  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:15:05
77  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  1:16:44
78  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:27:13
Disk  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

  41:46
Disk  

Stig Dalsøren

  

OSI

  41:49
Disk  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  45:49
Disk  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  0:00
Disk  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  0:00
Disk  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  0:00
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.7 km 9 poster

1  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  35:46
2  

Hallvard Føllesdal

  

OSI

  43:44
3  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DNV

  47:24
4  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  48:25
5  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  48:26
6  

Gisle Melås

  

Privat

  48:46
7  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  49:53
8  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  51:21
9  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

CAPA

  51:57
10  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  52:36
11  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  53:34
12  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

  54:21
13  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  54:33
14  

Martin Lillealtern

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  54:34
15  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  54:52
16  

Gunnar Solbjørg

  

Harstad O-lag

  56:36
17  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  56:42
18  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  56:59
19  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  57:24
20  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

  59:35
21  

Franciska Perger

  

KlP FORSIKRING

  1:00:18
22  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  1:00:21
23  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  1:01:04
24  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  1:01:13
25  

Hanne Opsahl

  

ORKH

  1:02:27
26  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:03:12
27  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

  1:03:27
28  

Eivind Hoff

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  1:05:17
29  

Truls Hoff Olafsen

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:05:24
30  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  1:06:35
31  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB

  1:07:01
32  

Randi Lilleengen

  

AHUS BIL

  1:09:15
33  

Petrine Nilsen

  

Telenor

  1:09:39
34  

Atle Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:12:56
35  

Eva Heggem

  

GeoForm

  1:17:49
36  

Marianne Hernes

  

Dvask

  1:19:55
37  

Terje Sørensen

  

ORKH

  1:22:22
38  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:24:55
39  

Lars-Otto Laukvik

  

ORKH

  1:27:58
40  

Eivind Spiten

  

ORKH

  1:35:56
41  

Ingunn Risa

  

PTBil

  1:36:24
42  

Heidi Rasmussen

  

RADIL

  1:39:57
Disk  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  58:38
Disk  

Kari Aarhus

  

Nydalen

  39:47
Disk  

Jørgen Haagenrud

  

ORKH

  1:16:01
Disk  

Arne Trønnes

  

ORKH

  1:16:13
Disk  

Frank Finstad

  

Elektro Skandia

  44:55
 

Klasse: Kort 1.8 km 6 poster

1  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

  37:12
1  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

Partner3000

  37:12
3  

Mari Bergendahl

  

KOLL

  44:33
4  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UIO

  48:53
5  

Odd Anda

  

NILU

  50:23
6  

Kristin Baune

  

Visit Oslo

  56:03
7  

Christine Parnemo

  

OSI

  56:22
8  

Hanna Eide Solstad

  

Dnv

  58:40
9  

Siw Solstad

  

DNV

  59:59
10  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  1:00:10
11  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:06:02
12  

David Drazen

  

Universitetet

  1:15:31
13  

Anja Sivertsen

  

Privat

  2:06:02
Disk  

Vibeke Engebretsen

  

Nordea

  1:04:14
Disk  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  1:26:28
Disk  

Annelise Oppsahl

  

PRIVAT

  1:36:39
Disk  

Maja Tronstad

  

DNV Barnehage

  9:32

Antall deltagere: 148

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering