Klasse: Lang 5.5 km 11 poster

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  35:05
2  

Thomas Jakobsen

  

NYDALEN

  39:02
3  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Nydalen

  39:54
4  

Morten Christophersen

  

Tyrving, IL

  41:53
5  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  42:14
6  

Håvard Torpe

  

NTNUI

  42:45
7  

Bjørn Hauge

  

OSI

  42:58
8  

Frode Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  43:17
9  

Marius Fiskevold

  

FOSSUM

  44:15
10  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Aftenposten

  45:07
11  

Steinar Øvreås

  

Kongsberg

  45:33
12  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  47:46
13  

Knut Erling Øen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  47:47
14  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalen

  47:51
15  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  48:08
16  

Helge Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  48:56
17  

Asle Heide Vaskinn

  

NTNUI

  49:29
18  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

VingCard Elsafe

  51:48
19  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  52:46
20  

Egil Eide

  

Tyrving, IL

  52:54
21  

Tone Ellefsen

  

Tyrving, IL

  53:04
22  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

  53:37
23  

Stoyan L Tsarski

  

INy

  54:37
24  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  56:54
25  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  57:07
26  

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

  

Dnv

  57:10
27  

Kyrre Gran

  

SWECO GRØNER

  59:08
28  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  1:01:15
29  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  1:01:31
30  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  1:02:19
31  

Knut Ivar Vestli

  

OSI

  1:02:22
32  

Jon Albretsen

  

GeoForm

  1:02:52
33  

Anders Rustad

  

Texas Instruments

  1:03:26
33  

John Bjørnar Bremnes

  

GeoForm

  1:03:26
35  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  1:03:28
36  

Knut Krosby

  

Neptun

  1:05:18
37  

Trond Øie

  

GjensidigeNor

  1:05:45
38  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:05:58
39  

Marius Mathisen Søvik

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:07:08
40  

Sverre Jonassen

  

DVASK

  1:08:14
41  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  1:08:15
42  

Morten Malm

  

Idema aqua

  1:08:34
43  

Jon Ole Overrein

  

DNV

  1:08:43
44  

Ivar Seierstad

  

GeoForm

  1:09:12
45  

Øyvind Bakke

  

SWECO GRØNER

  1:09:49
46  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  1:11:05
47  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  1:12:23
48  

Bjørn Sandelien

  

Vegdirektoratet

  1:12:49
49  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:16:02
50  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  1:16:20
51  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NTNUI

  1:16:42
52  

Erlend Fanuelsen

  

N3SPORT

  1:17:51
53  

Arve Austad

  

Texas Instruments

  1:19:31
54  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:21:26
55  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:22:02
56  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:23:18
57  

Georg Lund

  

Lagmannsretten

  1:38:06
Disk  

Torkil Eide Solstad

  

Tyrving, IL

  53:22
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.4 km 9 poster

1  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

  36:10
2  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  36:47
3  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  37:00
4  

Bente Kristin Hopsnes

  

Nordea

  38:05
5  

Trond Wettergreen

  

Andvord

  38:22
6  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  39:17
7  

Rolf Barlindhaug

  

FBI

  41:21
8  

Kari Aarhus

  

Nydalen

  41:27
9  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  42:52
10  

Ingrid Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  42:55
11  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

CAPA

  43:19
12  

Einar Skåre

  

Brevpost

  43:26
13  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  44:19
14  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  45:49
15  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

  47:05
16  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  47:23
17  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  47:52
18  

Erling Ruge

  

Hydro Oslo

  48:45
19  

Marte Braathen

  

Nydalen

  50:08
19  

Kåre Knudsen

  

GeoForm

  50:08
21  

Jon-Kristian Eikseth

  

Statkraft

  50:21
22  

Gisle Melås

  

Privat

  51:03
23  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  52:43
24  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  52:49
25  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  53:12
26  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  53:34
27  

Hanne Opsahl

  

ORKH

  53:40
28  

Marit Laumann

  

DNV

  53:53
29  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  54:17
30  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  54:52
31  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  55:46
32  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

  56:49
33  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  57:43
34  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

  58:24
35  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

Fossum IF

  58:32
36  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Hydro Oslo

  1:00:44
37  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  1:01:06
38  

Eirik Haaversen

  

KDC

  1:01:46
39  

Franciska Perger

  

KlP FORSIKRING

  1:01:56
40  

Terje Sørensen

  

ORKH

  1:02:00
41  

Helge Monsrud

  

Privat

  1:02:05
42  

Arnstein Tveito

  

ÅL

  1:03:11
43  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  1:03:30
44  

Heidi Rasmussen

  

RADIL

  1:04:49
45  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

  1:06:10
46  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:18:57
47  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  1:19:06
48  

John Ravlo

  

Enviro Energi

  1:19:23
49  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:20:40
50  

Bent Vale

  

Norges Bank

  1:27:35
51  

Tore Mundal

  

NetCom

  1:57:19
Disk  

Gunnar Solbjørg

  

Harstad

  1:01:19
Disk  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  0:00
Disk  

Lars-Otto Laukvik

  

ORKH

  35:44
 

Klasse: Kort 2.2 km 7 poster

1  

Lars Ballangrud

  

Telenor

  26:18
2  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  29:23
3  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  31:42
4  

Jan Fr Henriksen

  

NILU

  35:15
5  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  37:52
6  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  38:10
7  

Vibeke Engebretsen

  

Nordea

  43:35
8  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  46:29
9  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

PRIVAT

  55:18
10  

Annette Karlsen

  

Team Rukkula

  56:06
11  

Ane Funderud Kristin Hansen

  

OSI

  1:13:47

Antall deltagere: 123

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering