Klasse: Lang 5,06 km 13 poster

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  38:40
2  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  42:15
3  

Magnus Solbjørg

  

Nydalen

  44:05
4  

Steinar Øvreås

  

Kongsberg

  44:55
5  

Rune Rystad

  

Oppsal IF

  45:12
6  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  46:11
7  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  47:50
8  

Steinar Eastwood

  

GeoForm

  48:33
9  

Arne Torgersen

  

NVE

  49:32
10  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  50:01
11  

Øivin Due Trier

  

OSI

  51:10
12  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  52:46
13  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  53:00
14  

Carl Joachim Svenn

  

Nydalen

  53:38
15  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  53:48
16  

Ivar Seierstad

  

GeoForm

  53:57
17  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  54:11
18  

Gunnar Halden

  

Teleplan

  55:08
19  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Norwegian Broker

  56:29
20  

Knut Ivar Vestli

  

OSI

  56:31
21  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  56:33
22  

Karl Aasmund Erøy

  

VingCard Elsafe

  57:00
23  

Morten Malm

  

Idema aqua

  57:25
23  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  57:25
25  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  58:04
26  

Martin Veastad

  

THALES

  58:08
27  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  58:19
28  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

  58:48
29  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  59:08
30  

Håvard Christiansen

  

Riksantikvaren

  1:00:26
31  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

  1:00:50
32  

Trond Boge

  

Bø O-lag

  1:00:56
33  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

  1:02:34
34  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:04:48
35  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  1:05:46
36  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  1:07:37
37  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

  1:08:14
38  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DNV

  1:08:21
39  

Johannes Skaar

  

NTNU

  1:08:51
40  

Birgit Korvald

  

Koll

  1:10:51
41  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  1:11:54
42  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  1:11:55
43  

Jostein Raknes

  

Raksnes IL

  1:16:35
44  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:19:21
45  

Rune Moian

  

Asker sk

  1:20:16
46  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:24:16
47  

Lars Onstad

  

Craft Foods

  1:24:44
48  

Per Stedje

  

Basefarm

  1:24:45
49  

Øystein Møgedal

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:27:20
50  

Olov Belander

  

Privat

  1:27:54
51  

Ann Kristin Sandvik

  

Dnb-NOR

  1:29:50
52  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:38:21
Disk  

Vegard Brox

  

Tyrving, IL

  48:47
Disk  

Thomas Jakobsen

  

NYDALEN

  49:35
Disk  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

  52:23
Disk  

Knut Erling Øen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  1:03:09
Disk  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DnB-NOR

  1:28:46
Disk  

Kjetil Kjernsmo

  

OSI

  50:44
Disk  

Odd Kletteli

  

BSK

  0:00
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,88 km 10 poster

1  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  35:36
2  

Kari Aarhus

  

Nydalen

  39:25
3  

Tone Ellefsen

  

Tyrving, IL

  41:50
4  

Kristin Dale Selvig

  

NYDALEN

  42:36
5  

Kjell G. Røkke

  

Reinertsen

  43:26
6  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  43:44
7  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

  45:55
8  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

OPERA SOFTWARE

  46:08
9  

Øyvind Hopsnes

  

OSI

  46:29
10  

Bjarne Paulsrud

  

Aquateam BIL

  47:55
11  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  48:06
12  

Morten Jensen

  

Privat

  49:02
13  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  50:37
14  

Bente Kristin Hopsnes

  

Nordea

  51:13
15  

Lars Ballangrud

  

Telenor

  51:22
16  

Marte Braathen

  

Veterinærhøyskolen

  52:25
16  

Stig Kvarsnes

  

Privat

  52:25
18  

Klaus Engen

  

Innovasjon Norge

  53:05
19  

Else Grandal

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  54:53
20  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  55:56
21  

Odd Marius Hygen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  56:41
22  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  57:03
23  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  58:04
24  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

  58:31
25  

Vegard Olderheim

  

Elkem

  59:06
26  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  59:48
27  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  1:00:21
28  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:01:38
29  

Hallvard Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:02:02
30  

Børge Iversen

  

ORKH

  1:04:40
31  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:06:41
32  

Jon Mosberg

  

Awilco

  1:06:59
33  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  1:07:07
34  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  1:07:28
35  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  1:08:36
36  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  1:10:31
37  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  1:12:22
38  

Jartrud Steinsli

  

FID

  1:13:49
39  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:15:54
40  

Lars-Otto Laukvik

  

ORKH

  1:23:51
41  

Bjørnar Back

  

ORKH

  1:25:39
42  

Heidi Rasmussen

  

RADIL

  1:33:20
43  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  1:44:10
44  

Eivind Spiten

  

ORKH

  1:45:32
45  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:51:26
46  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  1:51:31
Disk  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

  0:00
Disk  

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

  

OSI

  45:10
Disk  

Anders Løland

  

FBI

  1:24:16
Disk  

Alf Erik Ballangrud

  

UIO

  0:07
 

Klasse: Kort 2,53 km 7 poster

1  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  37:19
2  

Mari Bergendahl

  

KOLL

  42:58
3  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  46:56
4  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  48:36
5  

Mette Meinert

  

Tekna

  50:24
6  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  54:17
7  

Anne Lise Oppsal

  

Privat

  55:31
8  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  59:11
9  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:11:56
Disk  

Pascal Dietel

  

FBI

  0:00
Disk  

M Syrdal

  

Telenor

  1:07:36
Disk  

Truls Andersen

  

ORKH

  1:27:06

Antall deltagere: 121

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering