Klasse: Lang 5,1 km 11 poster

1  

Anders Tiltnes

  

SNO

  32:48
2  

Roy Kristiansen

  

OSI

  35:41
3  

Gaute Stavik

  

Telenor

  35:43
4  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

  37:18
5  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  37:45
6  

Kjetil Dahl

  

Skien ok

  37:55
7  

Thor Mella

  

Folkeuniversitetet

  38:23
8  

Bjørn Hauge

  

OSI

  38:43
9  

Steinar Låg

  

Tekno-Låg Consulting

  38:47
10  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  40:11
11  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  41:14
11  

Rune Rystad

  

Oppsal IF

  41:14
13  

Bjørn Grinde

  

OSI

  41:43
14  

Steinar Eastwood

  

GeoForm

  42:18
15  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

  43:02
16  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NTNUI

  43:27
17  

Knut Erling Øen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  44:07
18  

Rune Skjesol

  

St. Olavs hospital

  44:18
19  

Kjetil Molund

  

Nordreisa

  44:36
20  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  45:04
21  

Lars Grande

  

FBI

  45:13
22  

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

CSC BIL

  45:24
23  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  45:27
24  

Øystein Eggen

  

POSTEN

  45:28
25  

Roger Birkeland

  

Telenor

  45:34
26  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  45:44
27  

Gunnar Halden

  

Teleplan

  46:38
28  

Rune Zakariassen

  

(DNV)

  47:08
29  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

  47:37
30  

Øivin Due Trier

  

OSI

  47:44
31  

Rolf Skotheim

  

OSI

  48:19
32  

Knut Krosby

  

Neptun

  48:40
33  

Eivind Selvig

  

NydaLEN

  48:45
33  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

  48:45
35  

Håkon Børli

  

Unik

  49:18
36  

Einar Opsahl

  

BROMOLEX

  49:22
36  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  49:22
38  

Martin Veastad

  

THALES

  49:49
39  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  49:58
40  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

  50:01
41  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  50:06
42  

Torbjørn Olderheim

  

SAS

  50:12
43  

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

  

Dnv

  50:37
43  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

  50:37
45  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  51:11
46  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  51:44
47  

Signe Astrup Arnesen

  

OPIL

  52:03
48  

Erik Alsaker

  

Asker SK

  52:18
49  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  53:07
50  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  53:23
51  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

  54:16
52  

Kristin Goa

  

OSI

  54:21
53  

Håvard Jenssen

  

OPIL

  54:36
54  

Line Sommerfeldt

  

Asker SK

  55:17
55  

Kjetil Kjernsmo

  

OSI

  55:31
56  

Ole Vignes

  

GeoForm

  55:41
57  

Lars Christopher Olsen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  56:36
58  

Lars Njaastad

  

Business Logic

  57:15
59  

Rolf Barlindhaug

  

FBI

  57:29
60  

Don E. Skantze

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  58:09
61  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DNV

  58:40
62  

Mariken Homleid

  

GeoForm

  58:44
63  

Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson

  

ABB

  58:57
64  

Odd Kletteli

  

BSK

  58:59
65  

Henry Johansen

  

Siemens

  1:00:09
66  

Per Stedje

  

Basefarm

  1:00:24
67  

Roger Moestue

  

Oppsal

  1:00:35
68  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  1:00:40
69  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:00:47
70  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

OPERA SOFTWARE

  1:01:28
71  

Torgeir Stenstad

  

Amersham

  1:02:03
72  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:02:33
73  

Brit Nilsen

  

NYDALEN

  1:02:53
74  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

  1:03:07
75  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

CX

  1:03:14
76  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  1:03:25
77  

Birgit Korvald

  

Koll

  1:04:02
78  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  1:05:39
79  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB NOR

  1:06:12
80  

Trond Øie

  

Gjensidige

  1:06:29
81  

Sveinung Hartvedt

  

DnB-NOR

  1:06:39
82  

Ann Kristin Sandvik

  

Dnb-NOR

  1:09:37
83  

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

  

OSI

  1:10:28
84  

Andreas Stenstad

  

Oppsal IF

  1:11:09
85  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  1:15:35
86  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  1:27:03
87  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:27:30
88  

Kristoffer Sørvang

  

OSI

  1:42:48
Disk  

Øystein Møgedal

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:20:35
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,7 km 9 poster

1  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal

  29:10
2  

Einar Jensen

  

Statens kartverk

  29:15
3  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  33:17
4  

Siri Selvig

  

Nydalen

  34:00
5  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  34:40
6  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  35:45
7  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  36:25
8  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  37:04
9  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  37:13
10  

Martin Lillealtern

  

RikshoSPITALET

  38:35
11  

Kristin Dale Selvig

  

NYDALEN

  39:40
12  

Lars Ballangrud

  

Telenor

  39:43
13  

Kjell G. Røkke

  

Reinertsen

  40:35
14  

Even Angel-Petersen

  

Radiumhospitalet

  41:45
15  

Finn Gange

  

NVE

  43:24
16  

Aage Øyvann

  

Hydro Oslo

  43:33
17  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  43:39
18  

Ida Tiltnes

  

Tyrving, IL

  44:23
19  

Ingrid Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  44:24
20  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  44:36
21  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  45:01
22  

Odd Marius Hygen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  45:12
23  

Marianne Engseth

  

Tyrving, IL

  45:39
23  

Helge Kvaase

  

HIAK

  45:39
25  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving

  45:56
26  

Karsten Sætre

  

DNB NOR

  46:20
27  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  46:43
27  

Einar Hoff

  

Norconsult

  46:43
29  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  46:53
30  

Morten Jensen

  

Privat

  47:24
31  

Børge Iversen

  

ORKH

  47:48
32  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  49:02
33  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

  49:27
34  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  49:31
35  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  50:45
36  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  51:51
37  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  52:35
38  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  52:55
39  

Marit Vågsnes

  

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

  52:59
40  

Hans Christian Vollan

  

ORKH

  53:28
41  

Sidsel Graff Iversen

  

Fossum

  54:15
42  

Maria Torgersen

  

Handelsbanken

  55:11
43  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  55:51
44  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

Nittedal O-lag

  55:57
45  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  56:16
46  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  58:45
47  

Jan Arne Algerøy

  

Kværner

  58:58
48  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:00:24
49  

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

  

OSI

  1:01:04
50  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:03:55
51  

Heidi Rasmussen

  

RADIL

  1:05:30
52  

Hanne Opsahl

  

ORKH

  1:05:58
53  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:07:18
54  

Brita Bergholt

  

Oslolærerne

  1:39:15
Disk  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  48:08
Disk  

Petrine Nilsen

  

Telenor

  1:24:14
Disk  

Dag Yngve Dahle

  

Din Side

  0:00
 

Klasse: Kort 2,7 km 8 poster

1  

Mari Bergendahl

  

KOLL

  33:15
2  

Ingvild Fiskevold Svendsen

  

Partner3000

  34:25
3  

Anne Lise Kvaase

  

KELKOO

  34:26
4  

Ann Elin Flågen

  

Privat

  38:15
5  

Merete Ruud

  

Krigsskolen

  43:54
6  

Jan Fr Henriksen

  

NILU

  44:29
7  

Turid Bratland

  

OSI

  47:32
8  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  47:59
9  

Elias Ruud

  

Lillomarka

  48:48
10  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  49:00
11  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  50:03
12  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  50:50
13  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UIO

  50:54
14  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  51:18
15  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  51:49
16  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  53:20
17  

Svein M. Forthun

  

HIO

  57:11
18  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  58:13
19  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  58:22
20  

Knut Kolsrud

  

Storebrand

  1:00:21
21  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:01:12
22  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

  1:29:08
Disk  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

  36:51
Disk  

Kari Shjølberg

  

FBI

  57:58

Antall deltagere: 170

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering