From: o-folk-owner@osi.uio.no on behalf of Øyvind Grandum [oegrandu@online.no]
Sent: 13. september 2006 23:52
To: o-folk@osi.uio.no
Subject: O-folk:(no subject)

Attachments: res2006-09-13.htm

Her er resultatliste og strekktider fra rankingløpet 13.9.06.

62 deltakere. OSI: 14, GeoForm: 12, DNV: 17.

 

Resultater KORT

 

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid

 1    Teigen, Marita                OSI                 0:35:00 +  00:00

 1    Teigen, Arna                  OSI                 0:35:00 +  00:00

 1    Dugstad, Marie                OSI                 0:35:00 +  00:00

 4    Sørensen, Terje               ORKH                0:37:11 +  02:11

 5    Carlin, Brita                 DNV                 1:27:52 +  52:52

DSQ   Voss, Anne Kathrine           IL GeoForm          1:15:00 -3 poster

 

 

Resultater MELLOM

 

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid

 1    Smith-Meyer, Henrik           DNV                 0:47:57 +  00:00

 2    Torgersen, Paul               Veritas             0:50:34 +  02:37

 3    Nes, Toril                    NYDALEN             0:51:13 +  03:16

 4    Eriksen, Are                  OSI                 0:51:30 +  03:33

 5    Saugerud, Odd Tore            DNV                 0:56:22 +  08:25

 6    Breistrand, Torbjørn          NYDALEN             0:57:22 +  09:25

 7    Ommundsen, Tor                DNV-Geco            0:59:59 +  12:02

 8    Foss, Jon                     OSI                 1:01:51 +  13:54

 9    Hernes, Marianne              DVASK               1:06:23 +  18:26

10    Heggem, Eva                   IL GeoForm          1:07:11 +  19:14

11    Langerød, Anita               OSI                 1:07:15 +  19:18

12    Dahle, Emil                   DNV                 1:15:35 +  27:38

13    Aas, Eyvind                   IL GeoForm          1:17:32 +  29:35

14    Bulukin, Birger               DNV                 1:20:18 +  32:21

15    Mella, Aage                   Østmarka            1:21:07 +  33:10

16    Føllesdal, Dagfinn            OSI                 1:22:49 +  34:52

17    Tranborg, Poul                Veritas             1:25:00 +  37:03

18    Haugen, Roger                 DNV                 1:37:14 +  49:17

19    Løberg, Torunn                DNV                 1:39:45 +  51:48

20    Fremming, Ørnulf              MI                  1:39:47 +  51:50

DSQ   Teigen Røed, Marit            OSI                 0:00:00 -3 poster

DSQ   Speltincx, Veerle             OSI                 0:00:00 Ingen tid

DSQ   Sørebø, Silje                 OSI                 0:00:00 Ingen tid

DSQ   Nerhus, Guri                  DNV                 1:28:36 -1 poster

DSQ   Kjeldsen, Ola                 IL GeoForm          1:12:14 -1 poster

DSQ   Utskarpen, Audrun             OSI                 1:04:06 -2 poster

DSQ   Dahle, Tone                   DNV                 1:28:33 -1 poster

 

 

Resultater LANG

 

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid

 1    Grinde, Bjørn                 OSI                 0:56:50 +  00:00

 2    Skaare, Rasmus Korvald        Nydalen SK          0:59:49 +  02:59

 3    Zakarissen, Rune              DNV                 1:02:35 +  05:45

 4    Huseby, Anja                  Statkraft           1:03:05 +  06:15

 5    Heilemann, Nicolai            OSI                 1:05:10 +  08:20

 6    Tronbøl, Heidi                OSI                 1:10:29 +  13:39

 7    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm          1:12:51 +  16:01

 8    Berteig, Vidar                CSC BIL             1:13:03 +  16:13

 9    Lefdal, Per Morten            Heming-Njård        1:14:50 +  18:00

10    Onsager, Knut                 IL GeoForm          1:15:10 +  18:20

11    Molund, Kjetil                Nordreisa           1:16:42 +  19:52

12    Eastwood, Steinar             IL GeoForm          1:17:26 +  20:36

13    Goa, Kristin                  OSI                 1:20:46 +  23:56

14    Skramstad, Morten             NRK                 1:22:09 +  25:19

15    Grandum, Øyvind               IL GeoForm          1:22:40 +  25:50

16    Hånes, Sturle                 IL GeoForm          1:22:57 +  26:07

17    Christensen, Lars             Esso                1:24:23 +  27:33

18    Jonassen, Sverre              DVASK               1:24:38 +  27:48

19    Homleid, Mariken              IL GeoForm          1:24:59 +  28:09

20    Jonasson, Arnor               Dvask               1:25:14 +  28:24

21    Fremming, Hans Henrik         MI                  1:26:55 +  30:05

22    Vignes, Ole                   IL GeoForm          1:27:09 +  30:19

23    Bjørgum, Hallvard             DNV                 1:32:21 +  35:31

24    Korvald, Birgit               Koll                1:33:05 +  36:15

25    Hjelm, Morten                 DNV                 1:36:00 +  39:10

26    Nerhus, Jørgen                Veritas             1:52:52 +  56:02

27    Overrein, Jon Ole             DNV                 1:53:37 +  56:47

28    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL GeoForm/MI       2:02:53 +1:06:03

DSQ   Norhagen, Are                 Privat              0:00:00 Ingen tid