Klasse: Lang 5.8 km

1  

Are Kristiansen

  

PRIVAT

  48:22
2  

Pål Haavengen

  

Cowi

  48:24
3  

Bjørn Mo Østgren

  

Aker Kværner

  48:31
4  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  50:12
5  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  50:29
6  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

  50:46
7  

Torstein Are

  

Hydro oslo

  52:40
8  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  53:51
9  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  54:18
10  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  54:21
11  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  54:25
12  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  54:33
13  

Odd Arne Lian

  

Østmarka OK

  55:12
14  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

  57:02
15  

Torstein Hole

  

TELENOR

  57:46
16  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  58:23
17  

Peer Stiansen

  

Nydalen

  58:39
18  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  59:20
19  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  1:00:16
20  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  1:01:07
21  

Jon Albretsen

  

GeoForm

  1:01:32
22  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  1:03:00
23  

Jan Roar Stange

  

Sandefjord OK

  1:03:07
24  

Lars Onstad

  

Jernbaneverket

  1:04:31
25  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:04:38
26  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:06:12
27  

Håkon Gulling

  

TeLENOR

  1:06:22
28  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

Talk 2 Me

  1:07:03
29  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

  1:08:07
30  

Arnor Jonasson

  

Dvask

  1:09:30
30  

Kjell G. Røkke

  

Reinertsen

  1:09:30
30  

Håvard Christiansen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  1:09:30
33  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  1:13:39
34  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

  1:14:10
35  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  1:14:37
36  

John Andre Wilhelmsen

  

Patentstyret

  1:14:53
37  

Tormod Bøe

  

DNV

  1:15:05
38  

Ola Giørtz

  

TeLENOR

  1:15:36
39  

Anders Kløvstad

  

Telenor

  1:15:49
40  

Knu Krosby

  

Bukser og berging

  1:17:05
41  

Arve Austad

  

Texas Instruments

  1:18:51
42  

Magnus Landstad

  

NTNU

  1:19:00
43  

Vincent Vionnet

  

NGI

  1:19:51
44  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  1:20:51
45  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

  1:20:54
46  

Olav Hygen

  

Belisa

  1:21:07
47  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  1:21:08
48  

Odd Kletteli

  

BSK

  1:22:50
49  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:24:18
50  

Marianne Hernes

  

Dvask

  1:27:24
51  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

  1:27:33
52  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:32:30
53  

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

  1:34:12
54  

Øystein Møgedal

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:38:32
55  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:40:49
56  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB NOR

  1:41:19
57  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  2:10:51
Disk  

Iain Mcleod

  

HYDRO OSLO

  1:38:37
Disk  

Marte Braathen

  

Veritas

  1:16:40
Disk  

Magne Sand Sivertsen

  

NSR

  2:09:32
Disk  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  0:00
Disk  

Geir Førre

  

Texas Instruments

  0:00
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.4 km

1  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal

  33:38
2  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

  35:21
3  

Martin Halsvik Lillealtern

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  37:56
4  

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

  

Dnv

  38:15
5  

Einar Hem

  

Asker SK

  42:32
6  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

  44:40
7  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  46:18
8  

Heidi Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  47:22
9  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

DNV

  47:35
10  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  48:53
11  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

  49:59
12  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

Veterinærinstituttet

  50:31
13  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  53:48
14  

Nina Onstad

  

Oslo Kommune

  55:32
15  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

NVE

  55:37
16  

Tuva Toftdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  57:33
17  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

Fugro

  58:59
18  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  59:39
19  

Håkon Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:00:18
20  

Pernille Schjønsby

  

Østmarka OK

  1:01:34
21  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  1:03:25
22  

Ragnhild Krogvig

  

Kolbotn/Skimt

  1:04:23
23  

Turid Bratland

  

OSI

  1:04:47
24  

Ragnhild Fanuelsen

  

CAPA

  1:05:14
25  

Andreas Erichsen

  

SIEMENS

  1:06:17
26  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:09:39
27  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  1:09:48
28  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

Nittedal O-lag

  1:10:23
29  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:10:30
30  

Hanne Tofdal

  

HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:11:34
31  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

  1:11:52
32  

Helge Monsrud

  

Privat

  1:12:51
33  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

  1:12:59
34  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  1:14:09
35  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  1:15:40
36  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  1:16:03
37  

Jan Arne Algerøy

  

Kværner

  1:16:50
38  

Are Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:21:05
39  

Ann Elin Flågen

  

HEming/Njård OL

  1:21:31
40  

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

Østmarka OK

  1:24:55
41  

Ragnhild Børke

  

Ingen

  1:25:48
42  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:32:32
Disk  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:17:40
Disk  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

  1:19:15
Disk  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  0:00
Disk  

Sten Harris

  

Rikshospitalet

  1:04:44
Disk  

Anders Løland

  

Fbi

  0:00
 

Klasse: Kort 2.2 km

1  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  36:39
2  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

Alcatel Thales Nexans

  44:12
3  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

  50:46
4  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  1:00:58
5  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:06:16
6  

Hjørdis Egner

  

Oslo Arkitektene

  2:48:25
Disk  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  45:16

Antall deltagere: 116

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering