Klasse: Lang 4,7 km

1  

Pål Haavengen

  

Cowi

  37:47
2  

Anders Hauge

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  38:29
3  

Steinar Eastwood

  

GeoForm

  38:45
4  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  38:53
5  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

  39:11
6  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  39:23
7  

Bjørn Hauge

  

OSI

  39:27
8  

Gaute Stavik

  

Telenor

  39:29
9  

Kjetil Dahl

  

Skien ok

  40:17
10  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  41:08
11  

Magne Omestad

  

Blom

  41:17
12  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

  42:44
13  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  43:13
14  

Torstein Hole

  

TELENOR

  44:21
15  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  44:39
16  

Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden

  

OSI

  45:31
17  

Odd Arne Lian

  

Østmarka OK

  46:56
18  

Geir Tomas Knutheim

  

Horten, OK

  47:02
19  

Bjørn Grinde

  

OSI

  47:35
20  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  48:04
21  

Daniel Holm

  

Omik

  48:46
22  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

  48:57
23  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  49:21
24  

Stig Dalsøren

  

OSI

  49:32
25  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

  49:35
26  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  49:51
26  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  49:51
28  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

  50:06
29  

Marius Kurås Skram

  

OMIK

  50:09
30  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

  50:54
31  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

  51:35
32  

Julie Berteig

  

Fossum IF

  52:05
33  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  52:07
34  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  52:46
35  

Elin Bergseng

  

OSI

  54:21
36  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  54:24
37  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  55:57
38  

John Andre Wilhelmsen

  

Patentstyret

  58:13
39  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

  1:00:01
40  

Peer Stiansen

  

Nydalen

  1:00:10
41  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

Geodata

  1:01:00
42  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

IF

  1:01:27
43  

Håvard Christiansen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  1:02:50
44  

Harald Grevskott

  

Lommedalen IL

  1:02:52
44  

Sverre Jonassen

  

DVASK

  1:02:52
46  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalen

  1:03:44
47  

Endre Myhr

  

PRIVAT

  1:03:45
48  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:04:44
49  

Mari Bergendahl

  

KOLL

  1:04:50
50  

Anders Kløvstad

  

Telenor

  1:06:20
51  

Kristian Vågsnes

  

Talk 2 Me

  1:06:48
52  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:08:54
53  

Øyvind Grandum

  

FFI

  1:10:31
54  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:15:53
55  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:19:39
56  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

  1:22:32
57  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:24:17
58  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  1:25:23
59  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:27:34
Disk  

Espen Lunøe

  

Ullevål sykehus

  39:23
Disk  

Per Stedje

  

Basefarm

  1:15:56
Disk  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:25:52
Disk  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  43:56
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,7 km

1  

Rune Zakariassen

  

(DNV)

  32:30
2  

Dag Strisland

  

Nydalen

  35:03
3  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  35:46
4  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  37:51
5  

Ellen Turter

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  37:59
6  

Magne Knudsen

  

Uavhengig

  38:55
7  

Asle Åsmul

  

Luxo

  39:30
8  

Morten Vilbo Sørum

  

Raumar OL

  43:47
9  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  44:01
10  

Egil Huseth

  

Blom

  44:45
11  

Einar Hem

  

Asker SK

  44:49
12  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  45:17
13  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  46:04
14  

Marte Braathen

  

Veritas

  46:05
15  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  46:56
16  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  47:41
17  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

  48:05
18  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

  48:21
19  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  52:01
20  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  52:57
21  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  53:54
22  

Nikolai Skaare

  

KOLL

  54:06
23  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  55:00
24  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  56:32
25  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  57:17
26  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  57:26
27  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

Fugro

  58:09
28  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  58:58
29  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  59:07
30  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  59:12
31  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:01:19
32  

Dag Olav Dahle

  

Privat

  1:02:04
33  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:03:06
34  

Erik Haugros

  

Lørenskog komm

  1:07:37
35  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:08:49
36  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

  1:10:14
37  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB NOR

  1:10:38
38  

Bjørn Rossow

  

ATN

  1:11:57
39  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:14:13
40  

Jartrud Steinsli

  

FID

  1:15:28
41  

Arnstein Tveito

  

ÅL

  1:25:57
42  

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

  

OSI

  1:33:32
43  

Guro Aasen

  

PRIVAT

  2:05:23
43  

Ragnhild Børke

  

Ingen

  2:05:23
45  

Vibeke Binz

  

DNV

  2:34:01
46  

Elin Brox

  

DNV

  2:34:03
Disk  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

  36:16
 

Klasse: Kort 3,0 km

1  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  51:53
2  

Thomas Bøhn

  

Geoform

  52:00
3  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  1:00:00
4  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:17:21
5  

Vegard Østengen

  

ATN

  2:01:22
Disk  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  1:03:07
Disk  

Christine Parnemo

  

OSI

  1:11:48
 

Klasse: E koer 2,0 km

1  

Benita Lundgren

  

Multitude

  32:27
2  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  44:57
3  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:06:57
4  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:23:20

Antall deltagere: 121

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering