Klasse: Lang 5,0 km 13 poster

1  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  32:26
2  

Gaute Stavik

  

Telenor

  32:49
3  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  32:57
4  

Thor Mella

  

SKD

  32:59
5  

Bjørn Hauge

  

OSI

  33:13
6  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

  33:17
7  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  33:37
8  

Bo Engdahl

  

BS-akustikk

  33:50
9  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  34:42
10  

Anders Hauge

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  35:05
11  

Gjermund Gravir

  

DNV

  35:42
12  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  36:11
13  

Magne Knudsen

  

Uavhengig

  36:15
14  

Espen Lunøe

  

Ullevål sykehus

  36:37
15  

Inge Gunnes

  

Norconsult

  37:11
16  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  37:29
17  

Petter Halvorsen

  

Arctic

  37:33
18  

Egil Rundberget

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  37:51
19  

Jon Iver Bakken

  

Nydalen

  38:17
20  

Per Kristian Ekeberg

  

Tyrving

  38:25
21  

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

  

Tyrving, IL

  38:39
22  

Idar Brekke

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

  39:22
23  

Jan Kristian Lygre

  

AAJ

  39:26
24  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  40:21
25  

Even Angel-Petersen

  

Radiumhospitalet

  40:22
26  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

  40:44
27  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  41:32
28  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  41:41
29  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  41:47
30  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  42:59
31  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  43:04
32  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  43:15
33  

Helge Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  44:04
34  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  44:19
35  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  44:28
36  

John Thomas Petersen

  

NORDEA

  45:45
37  

Øystein Kildahl

  

AHS

  46:00
38  

Vigdis Hobøl

  

Østmarka OK

  46:01
38  

Trond Brevik

  

Ernst&Young

  46:01
40  

Eskil Hagen

  

Dvask

  46:17
41  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

(DNV)

  47:17
42  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  47:22
43  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  47:23
44  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  47:57
45  

Helge Lye

  

Tyrving, IL

  49:33
46  

Eivind Selvig

  

NydaLEN

  50:54
47  

Hasse Bergstrøm

  

SKI VG SKOLE

  51:16
48  

Pål Benjaminsen

  

Forsvarsbygg

  51:30
49  

Mariken Homleid

  

GeoForm

  51:31
50  

Sindre Selvig

  

NYDALEN

  52:22
51  

Audrun Utskarpen

  

OSI

  52:52
52  

Dag Kolberg

  

FOBIL

  52:55
53  

Ivar Opsahl

  

PLANBYGG

  54:58
54  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  55:26
55  

Geir Trøan

  

Telenor BIL

  56:10
56  

Elin Sjønnesen

  

LILLOMARKA

  56:38
57  

Ole Vignes

  

GeoForm

  57:52
58  

Svein Helge Høydal

  

Lyn

  59:34
59  

Morten Jensen

  

Privat

  59:44
60  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB NOR

  1:02:17
61  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:03:15
62  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  1:04:37
63  

Mats Carlin

  

FBI

  1:05:06
64  

Lars Onstad

  

Jernbaneverket

  1:05:09
65  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:05:19
66  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:06:11
67  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:06:17
68  

Rune Moian

  

Asker sk

  1:06:34
69  

Harald Wibye

  

DBCN

  1:09:13
70  

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

  1:09:36
71  

Håkon Amundsen

  

DNV

  1:14:27
72  

Jørn Davidsen

  

Privat

  1:21:15
73  

Roger Nyhus

  

CSC BIL

  1:25:43
74  

Kjetil Sukkestad

  

Grefsen

  1:30:05
Disk  

Frode Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  0:00
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,9 km 10 poster

1  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal

  28:17
2  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

  30:03
3  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

  31:41
4  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

  33:06
5  

Einar Jensen

  

Statens kartverk

  33:49
6  

Emil Ahlbeck

  

Fossum IF

  33:59
7  

Trond Wettergreen

  

Andvord

  34:12
8  

Mari Bergendahl

  

KOLL

  34:51
9  

Martin Halsvik Lillealtern

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  36:15
10  

Arnaud Sanchis

  

UNIVERSITETET OSLO

  36:38
11  

Roger Haugen

  

Røa IL

  36:45
12  

Berit Danielsen

  

Tyrving

  37:27
13  

Marte Braathen

  

Veritas

  37:29
14  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

DNV

  38:00
15  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  38:10
16  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  39:54
17  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  39:59
18  

Ann Elin Flågen

  

HEming/Njård OL

  40:10
19  

Øystein Madsen

  

Amersham

  40:11
20  

Vidar Danielsen

  

Asker sk

  40:18
21  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  40:23
22  

Einar Hem

  

Asker SK

  41:07
23  

Per Arne Arnesen

  

ESSO

  41:50
24  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  42:03
25  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

  42:20
26  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  42:45
27  

Anne Karine Haflan

  

AXIS-SHIELD

  43:18
28  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  44:09
29  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  44:29
30  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DnV

  45:59
31  

Guro Langehaug Grønn

  

NRK

  46:00
32  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  46:17
33  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  47:10
34  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  47:12
35  

Ann-Kristin Gjertsen

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  47:32
36  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  47:48
37  

Anders Aamodt Resell

  

Veritas

  47:54
38  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

  47:58
39  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  48:00
40  

Erlend Aamodt

  

Veritas

  48:06
41  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  48:18
42  

Alf Johann Hjelmtvedt

  

Mytravel

  48:21
43  

Hans Christian Vollan

  

ORKH

  48:46
44  

Magne Grande

  

FBI

  48:58
45  

Tor E Henriksen

  

PRIVAT

  50:33
46  

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

  

Nittedal O-lag

  51:06
47  

Erik Haugros

  

Lørenskog komm

  51:27
48  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  53:40
49  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  54:47
50  

Ingvild Lindseth

  

Privat

  55:03
51  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  55:42
52  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  55:54
53  

Helge Monsrud

  

Privat

  58:12
54  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  58:29
54  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

  58:29
56  

Unn Ellefsen

  

Tyrving

  1:01:32
57  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  1:01:47
58  

Anna Vik

  

OSI

  1:04:14
59  

Sonja Bjaaland

  

Elle BIL

  1:05:12
60  

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:06:36
61  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  1:07:01
62  

Tor Sandby

  

Skattedir

  1:19:52
63  

Atie Saugerud

  

DnV

  1:21:06
Disk  

Kjell Stenstadvold

  

Hydro Oslo

  0:00
Disk  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  40:45
Disk  

Birgit Frost

  

NRK

  46:06
Disk  

Randi Nilstad

  

Tyrving, IL

  47:31
Disk  

Guro Aasen

  

Privat

  2:41:37
Disk  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  43:35
 

Klasse: Kort 2,8 km 8 poster

1  

Jonas Madslien Bakken

  

Nydalen

  21:38
2  

Maren Berger

  

Østmarka OK

  29:33
3  

Charlotte Semin

  

Fugro

  34:36
4  

Ann Ahlqvist

  

FOSSUM

  35:08
5  

Siri Holmboe

  

SAB

  35:09
6  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

Permakem

  35:18
7  

Marie Håversen

  

Fossum IF

  35:51
8  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  36:08
9  

Elise Rivenes Hagen

  

Østmarka OK

  37:51
10  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  38:01
11  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  38:43
12  

Kjell Teigland

  

Privat

  38:52
13  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  39:02
14  

Margareth Mikaelsen

  

Avinor BIL

  39:25
15  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

  40:16
16  

Bjørn Berre

  

UMB

  40:17
17  

Nina Kolberg

  

Bærum komm

  40:35
18  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  42:03
19  

Elisabeth Eggen

  

Tyrving, IL

  42:31
20  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  43:21
21  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  45:29
22  

Gjermund Halden

  

Nydalen

  46:19
23  

Rasmus Skrivervik

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  46:50
24  

Olaf Opland

  

OLAV THON BIL

  48:22
25  

Åsmund Aamodt Resell

  

DNV

  51:23
26  

Christine Parnemo

  

OSI

  52:17
27  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  53:26
28  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  53:59
29  

Susannah Malm

  

Statnett

  54:17
30  

Marit Berg

  

Statoil

  55:02
31  

Einar Ersdal

  

HYDRO OSLO

  56:43
32  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

  58:28
33  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

Norweld

  1:00:50
34  

Oddvar Mella

  

Privat

  1:02:29
35  

Arthur Hertzberg

  

Kjelsås

  1:04:09
Disk  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  51:35
Disk  

Bjarne Smaadahl

  

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

  1:04:37
Disk  

Marit Nersten

  

Fossum IF

  35:18

Antall deltagere: 182

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering