Klasse: Lang 5,0 km

1  

Eskil Dahlen

  

Telenor

  42:26
2  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  44:00
3  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

TELENOR

  44:16
4  

Knut E. Øen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  45:18
5  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  45:30
6  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  45:37
7  

Audun Eikeland

  

OTO

  46:41
8  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  46:51
9  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  46:53
10  

Jan Roar Stange

  

Sandefjord OK

  48:41
11  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  48:48
12  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  48:51
13  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalen

  50:07
14  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

  50:37
15  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  51:20
16  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  51:41
17  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  52:22
18  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  53:23
19  

Inge Lindseth

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  53:24
20  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  53:28
21  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  53:43
22  

Vidar Fossli

  

StatoilHydr

  54:22
23  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  55:58
24  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

  56:29
25  

Ketil Berstad

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  56:44
26  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

  1:02:25
27  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

Noraudit BIL

  1:03:59
28  

Bendik Myrvang

  

Narvik kommune

  1:04:04
29  

Lars Christopher Olsen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:04:11
30  

Marie Stratilova

  

OSI

  1:04:54
31  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:05:56
32  

Anbjørn Grindheim

  

OPERA SOFTWARE

  1:08:26
33  

Roger Moestue

  

Oppsal

  1:10:14
34  

Lars Christensen

  

Esso

  1:10:22
35  

Stein H. Hagen

  

Stein Hagen Cons

  1:11:08
36  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:12:29
37  

Bjørn Myhr

  

Vegdirektoratet

  1:12:42
38  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

Lyberg&Partnere

  1:12:55
39  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  1:13:06
40  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  1:13:21
41  

Ola Fougner

  

Veidekke

  1:16:12
42  

Roar Nydal

  

Asker SK

  1:18:34
Disk  

Håkon Bugge

  

Craft multitude

  1:51:54
Disk  

Don E. Skantze

  

IL Tyrving

  1:41:01
Disk  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  55:05
 

Klasse: Mellom 4,0 km

1  

Jeppe Hansson

  

FOSSUM

  41:17
2  

Gaute Langaas

  

Privat

  42:53
3  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  43:33
4  

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NGI

  48:34
5  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

  49:48
6  

Per Morten Lefdal

  

Heming/Njård OL

  50:16
7  

Jon Foss

  

Osi

  50:18
8  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  50:19
9  

Sigbjørn Sørbotten

  

Statnett

  55:08
10  

Einar Skåre

  

Brevpost

  55:19
11  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  56:25
12  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE

  57:03
13  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

  57:41
14  

Kjersti Tho

  

Stabæk IF

  58:32
15  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

DNV

  58:49
16  

Erling Ruge

  

Hydro Oslo

  59:44
17  

Johan Theisen

  

KLP FORSIKRING

  1:00:28
18  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  1:03:12
19  

Erlend Aamodt

  

Veritas

  1:05:55
20  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

  1:06:31
21  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  1:08:03
22  

Frank Olsen

  

Ishavskraft

  1:10:15
23  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  1:13:06
24  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UIO

  1:13:22
25  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  1:16:55
26  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:17:11
27  

Fredrik Kaltenborn

  

Vital

  1:18:49
28  

Anne Nydal

  

Asker sk

  1:20:02
29  

Hilde Bergo

  

Oppsal

  1:20:08
30  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  1:26:54
31  

Anne Lise Opsahl

  

ORKH

  1:41:14
Disk  

Bjørn Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  1:15:51
Disk  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:30:14
Disk  

Nora Ursin

  

Fossum IF

  1:15:08
Disk  

Heidi Rasmussen

  

ORKH

  1:28:26
 

Klasse: Kort 2,6 km

1  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  35:58
2  

Tor Sandby

  

Skattedir

  37:13
3  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  37:19
4  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  37:21
5  

Lars Vik

  

Privat

  39:05
6  

Bjørn Nordvik

  

PWC

  40:47
7  

Filip Hiller

  

Siggerud

  40:50
8  

Monica Hiller

  

Medisin Kirurgisk

  41:04
9  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  41:09
10  

Helge Monsrud

  

Privat

  46:35
11  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  48:55
12  

Bjørn Hugo Myrvang

  

Narvik kommune

  49:26
13  

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

  

OSI

  50:06
14  

Rune Kristian Mork

  

Statnett

  51:16
15  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  52:53
16  

Brynhild Fanuelsen

  

Fossum IF

  53:51
17  

Aud I Spjelkavik

  

FBI

  57:01
18  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:05:54
19  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  1:13:25
Disk  

Kristin Bochud

  

DNT Oslo

  0:00
Disk  

Marit Vinje

  

Oppsal

  55:13

Antall deltagere: 101

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering