Klasse: Lang 5,45 km

1  

Ole Kjell Langmyren

  

DnB NOR

  39:18
2  

Tom Bergan

  

Fet O-Lag

  40:01
3  

Harald Berge

  

Tyrving, IL

  42:36
4  

Florian Bochud

  

Nydalen

  42:38
5  

Olav Eide

  

OSI

  42:51
6  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  44:05
7  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  44:22
8  

Pål Haavengen

  

Cowi

  44:39
9  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  45:03
10  

Knut Øen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  46:39
11  

Emma Green

  

Sävedalen AIK

  47:29
12  

Torleiv Lohne

  

Norkart AS

  48:36
13  

Vidar Fossli

  

StatoilHydro

  48:55
14  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  49:06
15  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  49:59
16  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

  50:13
17  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  50:57
18  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  51:32
19  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  53:45
20  

Øystein Amundrud

  

Proactima

  54:52
21  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  55:20
22  

Tore Sannes

  

Cfloor

  55:59
23  

Svein Helge Høydal

  

Lyn

  57:16
24  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

  57:33
25  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  58:55
26  

Andreas Erichsen

  

COWI

  59:29
27  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  1:00:52
28  

Rune Teigland

  

Aas-Jacobsen

  1:03:18
29  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:05:07
30  

Knut Erik Østengen

  

Thales

  1:08:04
31  

Heidi Mogstad

  

OSI

  1:10:20
32  

Roger Moestue

  

Oppsal

  1:13:37
33  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:18:48
34  

Tone Lye

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:19:12
35  

Lars Bergerud

  

Rottefella

  1:19:13
36  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:19:33
37  

Lars Christopher Olsen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:19:57
38  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  1:25:49
39  

Poul Tranborg

  

DNV

  1:41:44
40  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:44:36
Disk  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

  50:01
Disk  

Frode Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  55:41
Disk  

Jon Fredriksen

  

FOBIL

  1:10:02
Disk  

Torstein Hole

  

TELENOR

  50:28
Disk  

Bjørn Henning Grandal

  

Finansavisen

  56:27
 

Klasse: Mellom 4,17 km

1  

Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden

  

OSI

  33:00
2  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  33:24
3  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  34:44
4  

Nils Henrik Jendal

  

Statnett

  35:41
5  

Sebastian Torgersen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

  36:23
6  

Dag Olav Dahle

  

Privat

  36:51
7  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

DNV

  37:14
8  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  39:10
9  

Arne M. Torgersen

  

NVE

  39:15
10  

Halvard Kværna

  

Østmarka OK

  40:11
11  

Sigbjørn Sørbotten

  

Statnett

  42:42
12  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  42:48
13  

ELLEN TURTER

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  44:25
14  

Elin Bergseng

  

OSI

  44:50
15  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  45:00
16  

Pernille Lervåg

  

Statnett

  45:18
17  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  45:29
18  

Anne Marit Bjergaard

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  46:09
19  

Tormod Kværna

  

NORSAR

  46:26
20  

Rune Kristian Mork

  

Statnett

  47:07
21  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

BDO Noraudit BIL

  47:12
22  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  47:33
23  

Vigdis Thingelstad

  

ASKER

  48:05
24  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  50:04
24  

Ingjerd Sollie

  

TietoEnator

  50:04
26  

Daniel Todt

  

Privat

  50:44
27  

Lise Hughdahl

  

Coop

  51:19
28  

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

  

Geoform

  53:09
29  

Ola Kjeldsen

  

Geoform

  55:56
30  

Kåre Knudsen

  

GeoForm

  56:49
31  

Terje Stensholm

  

TV2

  57:07
32  

Frank Olsen

  

Ishavskraft

  57:49
33  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  58:49
34  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Lillomarka OL

  59:56
35  

Torstein Bjerke

  

JIL GRORUD

  1:00:18
36  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  1:00:21
37  

Maria Torgersen

  

Høegh Sport

  1:00:32
38  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UIO

  1:06:56
39  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  1:08:07
40  

ANN ELIN Flågen

  

SKD

  1:09:06
41  

Ragnhild Børke

  

Privat

  1:10:42
42  

Guro Aasen

  

PRIVAT

  1:10:47
43  

Atie Saugerud

  

DnV

  1:14:03
44  

Sven Falkanger

  

LABIL

  1:22:15
Disk  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

  34:31
Disk  

Susannah Malm

  

Statnett

  47:59
Disk  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DnV

  52:40
Disk  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  52:57
Disk  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  56:51
Disk  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  56:54
Disk  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

Permakem

  1:03:20
Disk  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  1:16:05
Disk  

Øystein Møgedal

  

Kværner Oslo

  51:28
 

Klasse: Kort 2,5 km

1  

Mari Bergendahl

  

Nydalen

  30:35
2  

Charlotte Sanchis

  

Fugro

  34:32
3  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  37:05
4  

Erik Haugros

  

Lørenskog komm

  37:07
5  

Bjørn Larson

  

Lillomarka OL

  39:24
6  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  43:13
7  

Bjørn Nordvik

  

PWC

  44:06
8  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

  44:23
9  

Silje Nordvik

  

Siggerud

  44:25
10  

Tor Henriksen

  

HiO

  47:44
11  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  51:51
12  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  1:01:00
13  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  1:01:27
14  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

Norweld

  1:01:55
15  

Kaisa J.

  

Privat

  1:04:32
Disk  

Trond Wettergreen

  

Andvord

  29:12
Disk  

Lars Vik

  

Privat

  40:10
Disk  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

  43:54
Disk  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  51:54

Antall deltagere: 117

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering