Klasse: Lang 5,6 km 10 poster

1  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  47:18
2  

Tom Bergan

  

Fet O-Lag

  53:17
3  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

  55:08
4  

Thomas Nipen

  

GVOC

  55:58
5  

Mathias Benjaminsen

  

Lillomarka OL

  56:08
6  

Vidar Benjaminsen

  

Lillomarka OL

  58:29
7  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

Ernst&Young

  59:17
8  

Eirik Haverstad

  

Lierbygda

  59:18
9  

Gløer Winsvold

  

Norkart

  1:00:37
10  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

  1:01:25
11  

Lars Granum

  

Legemiddelverket

  1:03:33
12  

Steinar Øvreås

  

Kongsberg

  1:04:49
13  

Bjørn Grinde

  

OSI

  1:05:17
14  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  1:05:35
15  

Frode Bakkehøi

  

Østmarka OK

  1:08:10
16  

Sandro Truttmann

  

Sveits

  1:08:33
17  

Markus Truttmann

  

Sveits

  1:08:43
18  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  1:09:11
19  

Vebjørn Søndersrød

  

NASJONALBIBL

  1:10:45
20  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  1:11:29
21  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  1:12:17
22  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  1:14:11
23  

Tore Sannes

  

Cfloor

  1:15:31
24  

Knut Onsager

  

GeoForm

  1:17:12
25  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

  1:18:37
26  

Toril Nes

  

NYDALENs Skiklub

  1:20:03
27  

Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:21:38
28  

Morten Vilbo Sørum

  

Raumar OL

  1:22:56
29  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  1:23:02
30  

Robert Beeler

  

Sveits

  1:23:45
31  

Ola Fougner

  

Veidekke

  1:24:03
32  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  1:26:26
33  

Roger Moestue

  

Oppsal

  1:27:25
34  

Helge Bjaaland

  

ELLE BIL

  1:27:48
35  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

  1:28:03
36  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

Lyberg&Partnere

  1:28:53
37  

Lars Christopher Olsen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  1:29:31
38  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:30:54
39  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:30:55
40  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

  1:30:59
41  

Nadja Beeler

  

Sveits

  1:31:00
42  

Håkon Bugge

  

Craft Mutitude

  1:37:08
43  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  1:42:36
44  

Heidi Mogstad

  

OSI

  1:47:21
45  

Frank Olsen

  

Ishavskraft

  1:53:29
46  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:59:38
47  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  2:01:16
48  

Olav Mo

  

DNV

  2:06:24
Disk  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  1:06:29
Disk  

Kyrre Gran

  

Fet O-Lag

  1:17:25
Disk  

Philipp von Arx

  

Sveits

  1:22:16
Disk  

Andreas Erichsen

  

COWI

  1:22:47
Disk  

Rune Halke

  

Vestre Aker

  1:28:04
Disk  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  0:00
Disk  

Astrid Waaler Kaas

  

Heming/Njård OL

  0:00
Disk  

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

  54:11
Disk  

Ola Lesteberg

  

OSI

  46:06
 

Klasse: Mellom 3,5 km 7 poster

1  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

  37:26
2  

Randi Wold

  

Nydalen

  37:44
3  

Laurent Iseli

  

Sveits

  40:51
4  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  42:13
5  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  42:19
6  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  43:30
7  

Gaute Langaas

  

Privat

  43:51
8  

Tord Erik Skyrud

  

OSI

  45:35
9  

Rune Kristian Mork

  

Statnett

  46:29
10  

Isfrid Siljehaug

  

Fossum IF

  47:12
11  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  50:13
12  

Christoph Huembelin

  

Sveits

  52:16
13  

Lars-Evan Pettersson

  

NVE

  52:45
14  

Egil Huseth

  

Blom

  53:07
15  

Olav Nipen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  54:24
16  

Andrine Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

  54:30
17  

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

  

BDO Noraudit BIL

  55:57
18  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

  57:20
19  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  57:50
20  

Arve Austad

  

Texas Instruments

  58:40
21  

Simen Palm

  

Privat

  59:12
22  

Yann Schlegel, Luc Iseli

  

Sveits

  1:00:20
23  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  1:00:58
24  

Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth

  

Privat

  1:01:28
25  

Rosmarie Feer

  

Sveits

  1:01:35
26  

Stine Løkstad

  

Østmarka OK

  1:01:40
27  

Lars Truttmann

  

Sveits

  1:02:04
28  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

Permakem

  1:02:16
29  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DnV

  1:02:17
30  

Per Ove Løkstad

  

Østmarka OK

  1:02:35
31  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  1:05:27
32  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Lillomarka OL

  1:06:41
33  

Lillian Beeler

  

Sveits

  1:07:22
34  

Reidar Vifstad

  

Tyrving

  1:07:48
35  

Einar Hoff

  

Norconsult

  1:07:56
36  

Arne Kildal

  

Oracle

  1:09:09
37  

Aud Gran

  

Tyrving

  1:09:23
38  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  1:09:53
39  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

  1:10:46
40  

Renata Truttmann

  

Sveits

  1:10:56
41  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  1:12:39
42  

Sidsel Graff Iversen

  

Fossum

  1:12:44
43  

Hallvard Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:13:10
44  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  1:13:34
45  

Monica Hiller

  

Medisin Kirurgisk

  1:14:50
46  

Bjørn Nordvik

  

PWC

  1:14:51
47  

Knut Erik Bjørklund

  

DnB-NOR

  1:16:23
48  

Hanne Opsahl

  

ORKH

  1:19:27
49  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

  1:20:51
50  

Pernille Pihl

  

LABIL

  1:21:27
51  

Sven Falkanger

  

LABIL

  1:21:31
52  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:22:42
53  

ANN ELIN Flågen

  

SKD

  1:23:43
54  

Per Aagaard

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

  1:24:27
55  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Hydro Oslo

  1:24:36
56  

Margrit Beeler

  

Sveits

  1:24:37
57  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:26:20
58  

Markus Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:31:44
59  

Christine Parnemo

  

OSI

  1:32:52
60  

Vendla Halvorsen

  

VJDesign

  2:03:46
Disk  

Lukas Herren

  

Sveits

  43:20
Disk  

Silje Myklatun

  

Aker sykehus

  1:03:10
Disk  

Atie Saugerud

  

DnV

  47:11
Disk  

Espen Palm

  

Privat

  1:08:11
 

Klasse: Kort 2,2 km 6 poster

1  

Per Ongstad

  

Privat

  24:27
2  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE

  28:48
3  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  31:26
4  

Sigurd Melsom

  

Kjelsås

  33:52
5  

Kjell Teigland

  

Privat

  35:00
6  

Knut Tore Solheim

  

Fugro

  36:37
7  

Petter Fure

  

Oppsal

  39:35
8  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  39:46
9  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

  41:47
10  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  41:54
11  

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

  

Raumar OL

  42:17
12  

Siri Grandal

  

Tyrving, IL

  43:49
13  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

  46:29
14  

Peter Feer

  

Sveits

  49:34
15  

Matthias Leibundgut

  

Sveits

  50:29
16  

Marianne Voje

  

Tyrving, IL

  51:12
17  

Ørnulf Finstad

  

ATN

  51:19
18  

Thomas Røgeberg

  

Koll

  52:11
19  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:02:46
20  

Grethe Benjaminsen

  

PRIVAT

  1:03:17
21  

Arne Kjell Svendsen

  

Norweld

  1:03:27
22  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:14:41
23  

Oddvar Andreassen

  

Romerikslaget

  1:36:23
Disk  

Annemarie Erichsen

  

Koll

  1:11:02
Disk  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  43:53

Antall deltagere: 146

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering