Klasse: Lang 5.8 km

1  

Per Kåre Limmesand

  

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

  50:42
2  

Mathias Benjaminsen

  

Lillomarka OL

  53:46
3  

Inge Gunnes

  

Norconsult

  55:19
4  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

  57:21
5  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

Ernst&Young

  57:54
6  

Andreas Thorsheim

  

Schibstedt BIL

  59:01
7  

Per Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

  59:25
8  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  59:48
9  

Steinar Eastwood

  

Lillomarka OL

  1:00:57
10  

Hallvard Fjær

  

IFE

  1:02:37
11  

Audun Eikeland

  

IABIL

  1:04:52
12  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

  1:05:37
13  

Rolf Skotheim

  

OSI

  1:06:17
14  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  1:06:48
15  

Knut Stabell

  

Statnett

  1:09:24
16  

Håvard Jenssen

  

OPIL

  1:09:51
17  

Tore Sannes

  

Cfloor

  1:10:34
18  

Eldar Børsum

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

  1:12:00
19  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  1:16:49
20  

Håkon Bugge

  

Craft Mutitude

  1:18:50
21  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  1:21:01
22  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  1:22:53
23  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  1:23:25
24  

Geir Trøan

  

Telenor BIL

  1:23:31
25  

Per Aagaard

  

HeminG/NJÅRD

  1:26:56
26  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  1:28:08
27  

Erling Ruge

  

Hydro Oslo

  1:28:11
28  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

  1:29:00
29  

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:29:44
30  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:30:01
31  

Roger Haugen

  

Røa IL

  1:43:35
32  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:44:26
33  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  1:44:45
34  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  1:47:13
35  

Susannah Malm

  

Statnett

  1:51:23
36  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  2:18:18
Disk  

Christian Vogelsang

  

NIVA

  56:16
Disk  

Tormod Øvergaard

  

Intero

  1:06:30
Disk  

Vidar Benjaminsen

  

Lillomarka OL

  0:00
Disk  

Lars Onstad

  

Jernbaneverket

  1:07:35
 

Klasse: Mellom 3.6 km

1  

Terje Mathisen

  

StatoilHydro Oslo BIL

  31:03
2  

Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden

  

OSI

  34:16
3  

Julie Bøbel

  

OMIK

  36:15
4  

Tone Lye

  

Tyrving, IL

  36:51
5  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE

  40:01
6  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  40:12
7  

Christian Dons

  

SFT BIL

  42:00
8  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

  42:41
9  

Trond Westgaard

  

REC

  43:13
10  

Isfrid Siljehaug

  

Fossum IF

  43:19
11  

Bernt Myrvold

  

Borregaard

  43:22
12  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  44:35
13  

Henrik Smith-Meyer

  

DNV

  44:41
14  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  46:27
15  

Kirsten Bjerkreim Pedersen

  

Fossum IF

  47:26
16  

Leif Rekjell

  

SIEMENS

  47:55
17  

Mari Bergendahl

  

Nydalen

  49:13
18  

Jon Tolgensbakk

  

GeoForm

  49:58
19  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  51:10
20  

Frank Olsen

  

Ishavskraft

  51:24
21  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  51:52
22  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  52:11
23  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

  52:18
24  

Ane Funderud

  

OSI

  52:24
25  

Elin Bergseng

  

OSI

  52:26
26  

Arne Kildal

  

Oracle

  52:57
27  

Lars Bergerud

  

Tyrving IL

  53:43
28  

Hallvard Føllesdal

  

OSI

  54:02
29  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

  54:03
30  

Bjørn Nordvik

  

PWC

  54:39
31  

Kåre Knudsen

  

GeoForm

  54:46
32  

Tor Ommundsen

  

DNV-Geco

  54:53
33  

Tom Andreassen

  

DNBNOR

  55:11
34  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

  55:25
35  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  55:59
36  

Tormod Hegdahl

  

Heming/Njård OL

  56:06
37  

Ola Hogseth

  

FET

  56:40
38  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

  57:23
39  

Einar Skåre

  

Brevpost

  57:58
40  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  1:00:17
41  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DnV

  1:00:22
42  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  1:00:24
43  

Einar Hoff

  

Norconsult

  1:02:29
44  

Sidsel Graff Iversen

  

Fossum

  1:02:50
45  

Ingvald Sevaldson

  

Permakem

  1:02:55
46  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  1:04:49
47  

Birger Bulukin

  

DNV

  1:06:05
48  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:06:06
49  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

  1:08:04
50  

Tom Ibsen

  

UBIL

  1:11:07
51  

ANN ELIN Flågen

  

SKD

  1:13:27
52  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Lillomarka OL

  1:18:51
53  

Petrine Nilsen

  

Telenor

  1:20:13
54  

Kjell Saastad

  

Gjensidige Nor

  1:33:01
 

Klasse: Kort 2.6 km

1  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  30:27
2  

Kari Seem

  

Brevpost

  32:12
3  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  34:31
4  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  36:08
5  

Kjell Teigland

  

Privat

  36:24
6  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  38:21
7  

Tor Sandby

  

Skattedir

  40:04
8  

Anne Sjønnesen

  

NITTEDAL

  42:44
9  

Bjørn Arne Tronier

  

RPI

  42:49
10  

Kåre Holt Hansen

  

Dnb Finans

  42:55
11  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

  45:18
12  

Silje Myklatun

  

Aker sykehus

  47:01
13  

Espen Palm

  

Privat

  47:55
14  

Christine Brath

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  49:51
15  

Hege Andersen

  

UBIL

  50:18
16  

Atie Saugerud

  

DnV

  51:16
17  

Elisabeth Ibsen

  

UIO

  51:19
18  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  53:38
19  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  54:04
20  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  56:45
21  

Lilla Madsen

  

FBI

  1:00:38
Disk  

Oddvar Mella

  

PRIVAT

  0:00
Disk  

Marit Larssen

  

Statnett

  1:25:05

Antall deltagere: 117

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering