Klasse: Lang 5.3 km 11 poster

1  

Gaute Stavik

  

Telenor

  34:44
2  

Inge Gunnes

  

Norconsult

  35:15
3  

Kristoffer Jacobsen

  

Ernst&Young

  36:20
4  

Kjetil Dahl

  

BBS

  36:29
5  

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

Henriksen Consulting

  36:47
6  

Bo Engdahl

  

BS-akustikk

  37:01
7  

Asbjørn Aarvik

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  37:34
8  

Espen Lunøe

  

Nydalen

  37:50
9  

Steinar Eastwood

  

Lillomarka OL

  38:19
10  

Tor Mella

  

SKD BIL

  38:25
11  

Frode Rystad

  

Oppsal

  39:03
12  

Steinar Låg

  

DNV

  39:04
13  

Rolv Anders Systad

  

Systad

  39:14
14  

Audun Berstad

  

Rikshospitalet

  39:31
15  

Atgeir Takle

  

GLT

  40:54
16  

Lars Karelius Noer

  

NRK

  41:04
17  

Bjørn Grinde

  

OSI

  41:39
18  

Nikolai Skaare

  

Nydalen

  42:17
19  

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg

  42:29
20  

Svein Nygård

  

NORGES BANK

  42:35
21  

Rune Rystad

  

NYDALEN

  42:41
22  

Anders Grendahl

  

AAS-JAKOBSEN

  42:50
23  

Martin Hallén

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  42:56
24  

Vidar Svendsen

  

Skog og Landskap, UMB

  43:10
25  

Johannes Hjelmstad

  

Bekkelaget

  43:12
26  

Guttorm Egge

  

OSI

  43:42
27  

Ove Martinsen

  

Leithe&Christiansen

  44:43
28  

Gard Lindseth

  

MKR

  44:46
29  

Asle Åsmul

  

Cargoscan

  45:47
30  

Gjermund Langslet

  

Entra Eiendom

  46:11
31  

Are Eriksen

  

OSI

  46:30
32  

Roland Hurlimann

  

Quality Broker

  46:46
33  

Jon Sletvold

  

THALES BIL

  50:23
34  

Odd Arne Lien

  

Veidekke

  51:16
35  

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

  

Norad

  51:18
36  

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

  51:37
37  

Richard Blom

  

FBI

  51:43
38  

Finn Gange

  

Privat

  51:50
39  

Anders Flågen

  

Heming/Njård OL

  51:52
40  

Harald Iwe

  

NGI

  53:14
41  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  53:41
42  

Mari Bergendahl

  

Nydalen

  53:48
43  

Viggo Eriksen

  

Esso

  54:06
43  

Jon Færden

  

KREDINOR

  54:06
45  

Ola Fougner

  

Veidekke

  54:27
46  

Lars Christopher Olsen

  

Hydro Oslo BIL

  54:28
47  

Roger Moestue

  

Oppsal

  54:38
48  

Sturle Hånes

  

GeoForm

  55:22
49  

Dag Langseth

  

RINGNES

  55:25
50  

Håvard Jenssen

  

OPIL

  56:23
51  

Geir Trøan

  

Telenor BIL

  57:10
52  

Roger Haugen

  

Røa IL

  57:20
53  

Birgit Korvald

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  57:54
54  

Petter Christensen

  

Esso

  58:32
55  

Jappe Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  59:17
56  

Geir Hasse Hofsæth

  

DNB NOR

  1:00:25
57  

Per Stedje

  

Basefarm

  1:01:38
58  

Alain Ferber

  

FBI

  1:02:07
59  

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

Lyberg&Partnere

  1:03:16
60  

Morten Tvedt

  

Pecunia

  1:03:55
61  

Don E. Skantze

  

IL Tyrving

  1:06:44
62  

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

  1:07:01
63  

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

  

NORSK FILM

  1:08:28
64  

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

  

DNV

  1:09:47
65  

Eyvind Aas

  

GeoForm

  1:13:37
66  

Knut Hangeraas

  

GeoForm

  1:16:25
67  

Sigurd Haugerud

  

GeoForm

  1:20:38
Disk  

Endre Hallan

  

Norconsult BIL

  41:49
 

Klasse: Mellom 4.2 km 12 poster

1  

Einar Jensen

  

Statens kartverk

  31:00
2  

Roar Sigurdsen

  

Ringnes BIL

  32:53
3  

Tone Lye

  

Tyrving, IL

  33:25
4  

Rune Zakariassen

  

(DNV)

  33:55
5  

Snorre Veggan

  

COWI

  34:16
6  

Gaute Langaas

  

Privat

  35:22
7  

John Hansen

  

AB PIL

  35:58
8  

Vemund Kongsnes

  

COOP ROMERIKE

  38:17
9  

Tor Lea

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  38:43
10  

Vigdis Hobøla

  

Østmarka OK

  39:58
11  

Einar Markhus

  

OSI

  41:07
12  

Jørn Limi

  

Oppsal

  41:39
13  

Kjell G. Røkke

  

Reinertsen

  43:26
14  

Jørn Bue Olsen

  

Fossum IF

  43:35
15  

Jørgen Holmboe

  

Tyrving, IL

  43:58
16  

Elisabeth Eggen

  

Tyrving, IL

  44:17
17  

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

  44:42
18  

Jon Foss

  

Friskis og Svettis

  44:50
18  

Roar Bjordal

  

Statsbygg

  44:50
20  

Knut Møgedal

  

Kværner

  46:16
21  

Else Grandal

  

Tyrving, IL

  47:20
22  

Tore Kalhovd

  

Aker Solutions

  47:24
23  

Kjersti Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  47:40
24  

Mette Grimnes

  

SWECO GRØNER

  48:46
25  

Christian Dons

  

SFT BIL

  49:35
26  

Lars Skantze

  

Tyrving, IL

  49:38
27  

Sigfred Fagervik

  

ATN

  49:46
28  

Petter Reistad

  

Tyrving, IL

  52:38
29  

Tor Drage

  

Kværner Oslo

  52:49
30  

Jon C. Fougner

  

Fugro Survey

  52:58
31  

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

  54:29
32  

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

  

Stabæk If

  54:34
33  

Dagfinn Føllesdal

  

OSI

  54:47
34  

Ole Reistad

  

Tyrving, IL

  55:12
35  

Elle Melbye

  

ELLE BIL

  55:23
36  

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

DnV

  56:14
37  

Unni Drage

  

KVÆRNER OSLO

  56:19
38  

Torbjørn Breistrand

  

Nydalens Skiklub

  56:52
39  

Marianne Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

  57:10
40  

Are Njåstein

  

Tyrving, IL

  57:24
41  

Per Ove Løkstad

  

Østmarka OK

  58:52
42  

Stine Løkstad

  

Østmarka OK

  59:05
43  

John Ravlo

  

Ecohz

  1:00:08
44  

Per Erik Sørensen

  

Nordea Bank Norge

  1:00:45
45  

Thor Benjaminsen

  

Osi

  1:01:52
46  

Simone Heinz

  

Gular

  1:06:56
47  

Lars Eggen

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:07:28
48  

Toril Eine

  

Esso

  1:07:38
49  

Sidsel Graff Iversen

  

Fossum

  1:11:19
50  

Anne Marit Færden

  

Fagforbundet

  1:14:06
51  

Morten Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:18:14
52  

Atie Saugerud

  

DnV

  1:20:29
53  

Markus Kongsberg

  

Tyrving, IL

  1:22:26
Disk  

Andreas Torsheim

  

Schibsted

  55:06
Disk  

Jartrud Steinsli

  

FID

  1:11:57
Disk  

Ingvild Hurlimann-Lindseth

  

Privat

  1:05:08
Disk  

Geir Arnesen

  

Bærum komm

  0:00
 

Klasse: Kort 2.4 km 8 poster

1  

Lars Vik

  

PRIVAT

  27:10
2  

Siri Holmboe

  

SAB

  27:24
3  

Per Haugen

  

Nederman

  28:14
4  

Harald Grevskott

  

Fossum IF

  29:34
5  

Gerd Berit Rekve

  

AKER KVÆRNER

  30:26
6  

Svein Bratlie

  

Avinor BIL

  30:56
7  

Bjørn Eckstrøm

  

NVE

  31:08
8  

Karl A. Langerød

  

Lovisenberg

  32:51
9  

Øystein Madsen

  

GE

  33:34
10  

Tor Sandby

  

Skattedir

  34:24
11  

Pernille Pihl

  

Landbruksdept BIL

  34:39
12  

Arne Chr. Scheie

  

Privat

  35:41
13  

ANN ELIN Flågen

  

SKD

  37:04
14  

Bjørn Larsson

  

Lillomarka OL

  38:20
15  

Arne Jordal

  

SAS

  38:32
16  

Onelma Blomhoff

  

Rikshospitalet

  39:20
17  

Erik Lindquist

  

Oslolærerne

  40:18
18  

Aage Mella

  

Skattedirektoratet

  41:05
19  

Per Gjermo

  

Asker SK

  41:12
20  

Bjørn Nordvik

  

PWC

  43:02
21  

Filip Hiller

  

Siggerud

  43:04
22  

Rolf Edvardsen

  

NIFU

  44:24
23  

Harald Birkeland

  

Rikshospitalet BIL

  44:40
24  

Silje Myklatun

  

Aker sykehus

  45:23
25  

Svein Kildal

  

Telenor

  46:54
26  

Bent Vale

  

Norges Bank

  49:39
27  

Hege Andersen

  

UBIL

  54:48
28  

Tor E Henriksen

  

Lillomarka OL

  1:01:51
29  

Inger Lise Bjordal

  

RIKSHOSPITALET

  1:04:38
Disk  

Ellen Grande

  

NLH

  56:51
Disk  

Brita Carlin

  

DNV

  1:21:43
Disk  

Heidi Bjordal

  

Veidir

  50:26
Disk  

Victor Hiller

  

Siggerud

  1:15:35

Antall deltagere: 158

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering