1 Per Morten Lefdal Heming/Njård OL 47:49:00 1 1 4 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 3 1 1 2 4 1 52 52
2 Trond Hetland OSI 49:33:00 1 4 3 1 2 4 1 5 3 4 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 4 2 1 1 52 52
3 Svein Nygård NORGES BANK 50:02:00 1 4 2 4 1 3 1 5 3 4 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 4 2 52 52
4 Tor Ringstad Tandberg 54:06:00 1 4 1 3 2 4 5 3 4 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 1 2 4 1 1 52 52
5 Anja Husebye Statkraft 56:02:00 1 4 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 3 1 1 2 4 1 52 52
6 Bjørn Grinde OSI 56:07:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 1 2 4 2 4 1 52 52
7 Tormod Øvergaard Intero 56:15:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 1 2 4 4 1 52 52
8 Knud Bjørne-Larsen NORSK FILM 59:07:00 1 4 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 4 2 1 1 52 52
9 Rolf Skotheim OSI 46:18:00 1 1 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 4 1 2 4 51 51
10 Finn Gange NVE 58:16:00 1 4 3 1 2 4 5 3 4 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 4 2 49 49
11 Knut Møgedal Kværner 59:45:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 4 2 1 3 4 49 49
12 John Hansen AB PIL 01:00:40 1 4 2 3 2 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 4 3 1 2 4 1 5 3 51 -2 49
13 Henrik Smith-Meyer DNV 53:18:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 4 2 4 48 48
14 Tormod Bøe DNV 56:06:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 2 2 1 4 2 1 3 4 1 48 48
15 Jonny Roaldsøy DNV 58:46:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 4 3 5 1 2 4 2 1 3 4 1 4 47 47
16 Claus Frimann Clasen Lyberg&Partnere 01:00:43 1 4 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 1 3 4 2 1 50 -3 47
17 Pål Benjaminsen Forsvarsbygg 47:57:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 4 2 1 1 3 2 4 4 1 40 40
18 Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp Vestheim 48:07:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 4 2 1 3 4 1 40 40
19 Nils Henrik Jendal Statnett 52:58:00 4 3 1 4 2 1 2 4 2 3 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 40 40
20 Odd Tore Saugerud DnV 57:36:00 4 3 5 4 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 4 1 39 39
21 Håkon Helge DNV 59:01:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 3 2 4 4 39 39
22 Bjørn Gunnerød SK BIL 59:37:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 4 2 1 3 1 2 4 4 39 39
23 Kåre Knudsen GeoForm 59:41:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 3 2 4 4 39 39
24 Jon Foss Friskis og Svettis 56:37:00 1 4 3 1 2 4 5 3 4 2 3 2 2 1 37 37
25 Ola Kjeldsen Geoform 59:53:00 1 1 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 3 2 4 4 37 37
26 Knut Hangeraas GeoForm 56:41:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 4 3 5 4 1 36 36
27 Ivar Opsahl PLANBYGG 01:00:46 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 3 2 4 4 39 -3 36
28 Unni Drage KVÆRNER OSLO 56:56:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 4 3 5 1 2 34 34
29 Tor Drage Kværner Oslo 57:05:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 4 3 5 1 2 34 34
30 Arne Jordal SAS 57:11:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 3 4 32 32
31 Tor Ommundsen DNV-Geco 57:49:00 1 4 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 2 1 2 4 32 32
32 Sturle Hånes GeoForm 01:04:06 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 2 4 2 4 1 1 1 3 44 -13 31
33 Birger Bulukin DNV 59:12:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 3 29 29
34 Olav Mo DNV 01:01:16 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 5 4 32 -4 28
35 Tor E Henriksen Lillomarka OL 48:10:00 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 2 1 4 1 26 26
36 Toril Eine Esso 01:03:39 4 2 2 3 2 3 4 3 5 1 3 32 -11 21
37 Elna Hodnefjell Ullevål sykehus 55:54:00 1 1 2 2 2 2 10 10
38 Sigurd Haugerud GeoForm 01:06:42 2 2 2 3 4 3 5 4 2 3 30 -21 9
39 Anne Mette Andersen DNV 01:05:15 1 1 2 2 3 4 13 -16 -3