Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

1    401064   

Eivind Hoff

  

NORDEA

   38:09     500
2    111455   

Jan Tore Henriksen

  

HENRIKSEN CONSULTING

   44:42     500
3    71500   

Torgeir Strandhagen

  

Røyken O-lag

   46:53     500
4    483345   

Per Schanche

  

Asker SK

   46:57     500
5    61064   

Tormod Bøe

  

VERITAS

   50:23     500
6    71244   

Tor Ringstad

  

Tandberg DATA

   51:39     500
7    80094   

Claus Frimann Clasen

  

LYBERG & PARTNERE

   53:09     500
8    61028   

Jonny Roaldsøy

  

DNV

   54:02     500
9    82587   

Olav Nipen

  

Statoil Hydro

   54:59     500
10    80778   

Roger Birkeland

  

Telenor

   55:14     500
11    138654   

Sven Ringstad

  

Siemens

   55:20     500
12    408224   

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

  

Kamp Vestheim

   55:36     500
13    114133   

Øystein Møgedal

  

AkerSolutions

   58:18     500
14    409333   

Tormod Øvergaard

  

INTERO

   58:46     500
15    72556   

Sturle Hånes

  

METEOROLOGEN

   1:02:32     500
16    407483   

Egil Huseth

  

BLOM

   1:03:48     500
17    61070   

Nina Sjue

  

Esso

   1:04:59     500
18    104340   

Hallvard Bjørgum

  

DNV

   1:05:43     500
19    61062   

Odd Tore Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:07:50     500
20    60855   

Morten Hjelm

  

DNV

   1:12:54     500
21    61069   

LARS Chistensen

  

Esso

   1:14:42     500
22    78968   

Tor Drage

  

AkerSolutions

   1:21:51     500
23    61059   

Håkon Helge

  

DNV

   1:23:06     500
24    80545   

Bjørn Gunnerød

  

SK BIL

   1:25:24     500
25    61061   

Atie D Saugerud

  

VERITAS

   1:30:28     500
Disk    312783   

Finn Gange

  

Privat

   1:08:28     100
 

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

1    123829   

Ove Kristian Jødal

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   33:11     500
2    80727   

Toril Eine

  

Esso

   48:30     500
3    123830   

Oskar Jakobsen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   56:03     500
4    136948   

Sebastian Heltberg

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   56:04     500
5    81512   

Øyvind Gulbrandsen

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   1:00:43     500
6    113135   

Anne Mette Andersen

  

DNV

   1:00:54     500
7    401144   

Tor E Henriksen

  

Lillomarka OL

   1:11:29     500
Disk    86376   

Vidar Berteig

  

CSC BIL

   33:42     100
Disk    136949   

Hege Ynn Jødal

  

Bækkelagets Spkl.

   0:00     100

Antall deltagere: 35

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Orientering