Rankingløp 2009-09-09

Resultater:  Kort| Mellom | Lang|       Grafisk
Strekktider: Kort| Mellom | Lang|
Antall: 59 OSI: 16 IL GeoForm: 14 DNV: 2 Andre: 27

Resultater KORT

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Aasebø, Audun                 Privat              0:22:05 +  00:00
 2    Sjønnesen, Anne               Nittedal O-lag      0:25:22 +  03:17
 3    Henriksen, Tor E.             Lillomarka OL       0:27:32 +  05:27
 4    Rømoen, Magnus                NGI                 0:29:25 +  07:20
 5    Monsbakken, Line              Statnett            0:29:48 +  07:43
 6    Austad, Hanne Opsahl          ORKH                0:29:56 +  07:51
 7    Oppsal, Anne Lise             ORKH                0:35:49 +  13:44
 8    Mella, Aage                   Østmarka OK         0:45:29 +  23:24
 9    Risebro, Magnus               IL GeoForm          0:58:11 +  36:06
10    Eastwood, Rasmus              DVASK               1:34:05 +1:12:00
      Storås, Kristin               DVASK               0:00:00 DELTATT

Resultater MELLOM

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Myhre, Tor                    DNV                 0:32:06 +  00:00
 2    Clasen, Claus Frimann         Lyberg              0:32:42 +  00:36
 3    Eide Fredriksen, Odd          Kamp/Vestheim       0:33:35 +  01:29
 4    Aspelien, Trygve              OSI                 0:36:10 +  04:04
 5    Holmestad, Thomas             StatoilHydro        0:36:51 +  04:45
 6    Westad, Hilde                 Moi                 0:36:56 +  04:50
 7    Hangeraas, Knut               IL GeoForm          0:38:14 +  06:08
 8    Paltiel, Liv                  Folkehelsa          0:38:26 +  06:20
 9    Aas, Eyvind                   IL GeoForm          0:42:17 +  10:11
10    Lynge, Birgit                 OSI                 0:43:19 +  11:13
11    Austarheim, Ingvild           OSI                 0:43:22 +  11:16
12    Belsby, Liv                   IL GeoForm          0:46:54 +  14:48
13    Eine, Toril                   Esso Sport          0:47:08 +  15:02
14    Haugen, Roger                 Røa IL              0:48:05 +  15:59
15    Føllesdal, Dagfinn            OSI                 0:48:59 +  16:53
16    Knudsen, Kåre                 IL GeoForm          0:49:31 +  17:25
17    Bulukin, Birger               DNV                 0:54:23 +  22:17
18    Schier, Kerstin               OSI                 1:06:38 +  34:32
18    Parnemo, Christine            OSI                 1:06:38 +  34:32
20    Lund, Georg                   Lyn                 1:14:40 +  42:34
DSQ   Storås, Trygve                DVASK               0:55:31  (-1 poster)

Resultater LANG

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Eastwood, Steinar             Lillomarka OL       0:43:07 +  00:00
 2    Henriksen, Jan Tore           Heming/Njård OL     0:43:31 +  00:24
 3    Grinde, Bjørn                 OSI                 0:44:46 +  01:39
 4    Skotheim, Rolf                OSI                 0:48:36 +  05:29
 5    Gramstad, Odin                OSI                 0:48:57 +  05:50
 6    Onsager, Knut                 IL GeoForm          0:52:05 +  08:58
 7    Tronbøl, Heidi                OSI                 0:53:37 +  10:30
 8    Langmyren, Ole Kjell          Lillomarka OK       0:53:45 +  10:38
 9    Dahle, Dag Olav               OSI                 0:55:36 +  12:29
10    Kvamme, Håkon Gaute           OSI                 0:57:22 +  14:15
11    Homleid, Mariken              IL GeoForm          0:59:32 +  16:25
12    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm          0:59:37 +  16:30
13    Kjeldsen, Signe Flood         IL GeoForm          1:00:38 +  17:31
14    Messel, Espen                 Tyrving             1:02:23 +  19:16
15    Funderud, Ane                 OSI                 1:03:18 +  20:11
16    Utskarpen, Audrun             OSI                 1:05:31 +  22:24
17    Korvald, Birgit               Nydalen SK          1:08:16 +  25:09
18    Hånes, Sturle                 IL GeoForm          1:12:45 +  29:38
19    Halke, Rune                   Vestre Aker         1:13:13 +  30:06
20    Vignes, Ole                   IL GeoForm          1:14:14 +  31:07
21    Risebro, Nils Henrik          IL GeoForm          1:20:01 +  36:54
22    Løland, Anders                NR                  1:34:06 +  50:59
23    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL GeoForm          2:00:57 +1:17:50
DSQ   Bremnes, John Bjørnar         IL GeoForm          1:05:55  (-1 poster)
DSQ   Mella, Thor                   Østmarka OK         0:38:37  (-1 poster)
      Hauger, Kjartan               OSI                 0:00:00 DELTATT
      Otrusinova, Jana              OSI                 0:00:00 DELTATT

Strekktider KORT

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Aasebø, Audun                 Privat              0:22:05 +  00:00
 04:09-2   05:52-2   10:03-1   13:49-1   19:44-1   22:05-1  
 04:09-2   01:43-2   04:11-2   03:46-1   05:55-1   02:21-4  
 01:11&    00:19#    00:11+    00:00=    00:00=    00:25#   
 2    Sjønnesen, Anne               Nittedal O-lag      0:25:22 +  03:17
 04:37-3   06:42-3   10:42-2   15:08-2   23:13-2   25:22-2  
 04:37-3   02:05-4   04:00-1   04:26-2   08:05-5   02:09-3  
 01:39&    00:41&    00:00=    00:40#    02:10&    00:13#   
 3    Henriksen, Tor E.             Lillomarka OL       0:27:32 +  05:27
 05:28-4   07:19-5   12:48-4   18:01-4   25:32-3   27:32-3  
 05:28-4   01:51-3   05:29-6   05:13-4   07:31-3   02:00-2  
 02:30&    00:27&    01:29&    01:27&    01:36&    00:04+   
 4    Rømoen, Magnus                NGI                 0:29:25 +  07:20
 02:58-1   05:11-1   14:34-7   20:29-6   27:29-6   29:25-4  
 02:58-1   02:13-6   09:23-9   05:55-6   07:00-2   01:56-1  
 00:00=    00:49&    05:23@    02:09&    01:05#    00:00=   
 5    Monsbakken, Line              Statnett            0:29:48 +  07:43
 05:50-5   07:14-4   12:43-3   17:10-3   26:09-4   29:48-5  
 05:50-5   01:24-1   05:29-6   04:27-3   08:59-6   03:39-8  
 02:52&    00:00=    01:29&    00:41#    03:04&    01:43&   
 6    Austad, Hanne Opsahl          ORKH                0:29:56 +  07:51
 06:31-7   08:36-6   13:17-5   18:41-5   26:30-5   29:56-6  
 06:31-7   02:05-4   04:41-3   05:24-5   07:49-4   03:26-7  
 03:33@    00:41&    00:41#    01:38&    01:54&    01:30&   
 7    Oppsal, Anne Lise             ORKH                0:35:49 +  13:44
 06:19-6   08:41-7   13:34-6   21:06-7   32:48-7   35:49-7  
 06:19-6   02:22-7   04:53-4   07:32-7   11:42-7   03:01-5  
 03:21@    00:58&    00:53#    03:46@    05:47&    01:05&   
 8    Mella, Aage                   Østmarka OK         0:45:29 +  23:24
 09:36-9   12:03-8   17:22-8   27:56-8   42:12-8   45:29-8  
 09:36-9   02:27-8   05:19-5   10:34-8   14:16-8   03:17-6  
 06:38@    01:03&    01:19&    06:48@    08:21@    01:21&   
 9    Risebro, Magnus               IL GeoForm          0:58:11 +  36:06
 08:22-8   12:59-9   21:22-9   34:05-9   53:52-9   58:11-9  
 08:22-8   04:37-9   08:23-8   12:43-9   19:47-9   04:19-9  
 05:24@    03:13@    04:23@    08:57@    13:52@    02:23@   
10    Eastwood, Rasmus              DVASK               1:34:05 +1:12:00
 11:30-10  17:54-10  45:43-10  63:12-10  84:32-10  94:05-10 
 11:30-10  06:24-10  27:49-10  17:29-10  21:20-10  09:33-10 
 08:32@    05:00@    23:49@    13:43@    15:25@    07:37@   
      Storås, Kristin               DVASK               0:00:00 DELTATT
                                                            
                                                            
                                                            

Strekktider MELLOM

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Myhre, Tor                    DNV                 0:32:06 +  00:00
 03:25-5   06:34-2   10:03-2   15:10-1   17:07-1   20:26-1   26:55-1   32:06-1  
 03:25-5   03:09-1   03:29-3   05:07-1   01:57-2   03:19-2   06:29-3   05:11-11 
 00:44&    00:00=    00:22#    00:00=    00:08+    00:06+    00:39#    01:18&   
 2    Clasen, Claus Frimann         Lyberg              0:32:42 +  00:36
 02:56-2   06:10-1   09:52-1   15:54-2   18:04-2   21:51-2   28:24-2   32:42-2  
 02:56-2   03:14-2   03:42-4   06:02-2   02:10-7   03:47-11  06:33-4   04:18-2  
 00:15+    00:05+    00:35#    00:55#    00:21#    00:34#    00:43#    00:25#   
 3    Eide Fredriksen, Odd          Kamp/Vestheim       0:33:35 +  01:29
 03:36-7   07:20-6   11:33-5   17:38-4   19:44-4   23:18-4   29:08-3   33:35-3  
 03:36-7   03:44-5   04:13-5   06:05-4   02:06-5   03:34-6   05:50-1   04:27-5  
 00:55&    00:35#    01:06&    00:58#    00:17#    00:21#    00:00=    00:34#   
 4    Aspelien, Trygve              OSI                 0:36:10 +  04:04
 03:18-3   06:45-3   10:58-4   17:00-3   19:09-3   22:43-3   30:27-4   36:10-4  
 03:18-3   03:27-3   04:13-5   06:02-2   02:09-6   03:34-6   07:44-9   05:43-14 
 00:37#    00:18+    01:06&    00:55#    00:20#    00:21#    01:54&    01:50&   
 5    Holmestad, Thomas             StatoilHydro        0:36:51 +  04:45
 02:41-1   06:59-5   10:06-3   21:27-9   23:29-9   26:49-8   32:58-7   36:51-5  
 02:41-1   04:18-7   03:07-1   11:21-18  02:02-4   03:20-3   06:09-2   03:53-1  
 00:00=    01:09&    00:00=    06:14@    00:13#    00:07+    00:19+    00:00=   
 6    Westad, Hilde                 Moi                 0:36:56 +  04:50
 03:22-4   06:56-4   11:47-6   19:43-6   22:22-6   25:47-6   32:26-5   36:56-6  
 03:22-4   03:34-4   04:51-13  07:56-15  02:39-12  03:25-4   06:39-6   04:30-6  
 00:41&    00:25#    01:44&    02:49&    00:50&    00:12+    00:49#    00:37#   
 7    Hangeraas, Knut               IL GeoForm          0:38:14 +  06:08
 05:03-11  08:50-10  13:07-9   20:00-7   22:33-7   26:19-7   33:19-8   38:14-7  
 05:03-11  03:47-6   04:17-7   06:53-11  02:33-11  03:46-10  07:00-7   04:55-10 
 02:22&    00:38#    01:10&    01:46&    00:44&    00:33#    01:10#    01:02&   
 8    Paltiel, Liv                  Folkehelsa          0:38:26 +  06:20
 03:34-6   08:06-7   12:48-7   19:03-5   21:02-5   25:10-5   32:54-6   38:26-8  
 03:34-6   04:32-9   04:42-12  06:15-5   01:59-3   04:08-12  07:44-9   05:32-13 
 00:53&    01:23&    01:35&    01:08#    00:10+    00:55&    01:54&    01:39&   
 9    Aas, Eyvind                   IL GeoForm          0:42:17 +  10:11
 04:23-9   08:44-9   13:07-8   20:44-8   23:26-8   28:33-9   36:14-9   42:17-9  
 04:23-9   04:21-8   04:23-9   07:37-14  02:42-14  05:07-16  07:41-8   06:03-15 
 01:42&    01:12&    01:16&    02:30&    00:53&    01:54&    01:51&    02:10&   
10    Lynge, Birgit                 OSI                 0:43:19 +  11:13
 05:11-12  12:24-17  17:29-15  24:03-14  27:02-15  30:15-12  38:49-10  43:19-10 
 05:11-12  07:13-17  05:05-15  06:34-7   02:59-16  03:13-1   08:34-12  04:30-6  
 02:30&    04:04@    01:58&    01:27&    01:10&    00:00=    02:44&    00:37#   
11    Austarheim, Ingvild           OSI                 0:43:22 +  11:16
 05:12-13  12:21-15  17:20-14  24:05-15  26:37-14  30:19-13  39:00-11  43:22-11 
 05:12-13  07:09-16  04:59-14  06:45-10  02:32-10  03:42-9   08:41-13  04:22-3  
 02:31&    04:00@    01:52&    01:38&    00:43&    00:29#    02:51&    00:29#   
12    Belsby, Liv                   IL GeoForm          0:46:54 +  14:48
 05:21-15  10:32-12  15:09-11  22:38-11  25:39-12  30:00-11  39:20-12  46:54-12 
 05:21-15  05:11-13  04:37-11  07:29-13  03:01-17  04:21-13  09:20-14  07:34-18 
 02:40&    02:02&    01:30&    02:22&    01:12&    01:08&    03:30&    03:41&   
13    Eine, Toril                   Esso Sport          0:47:08 +  15:02
 03:43-8   08:26-8   15:06-10  21:32-10  24:43-10  33:55-15  42:18-13  47:08-13 
 03:43-8   04:43-11  06:40-18  06:26-6   03:11-18  09:12-19  08:23-11  04:50-9  
 01:02&    01:34&    03:33@    01:19&    01:22&    05:59@    02:33&    00:57#   
14    Haugen, Roger                 Røa IL              0:48:05 +  15:59
 05:25-16  18:09-19  21:28-18  31:50-19  33:39-18  37:08-17  43:42-14  48:05-14 
 05:25-16  12:44-19  03:19-2   10:22-17  01:49-1   03:29-5   06:34-5   04:23-4  
 02:44@    09:35@    00:12+    05:15@    00:00=    00:16+    00:44#    00:30#   
15    Føllesdal, Dagfinn            OSI                 0:48:59 +  16:53
 05:16-14  10:12-11  16:00-12  23:02-12  25:25-11  29:48-10  44:14-16  48:59-15 
 05:16-14  04:56-12  05:48-16  07:02-12  02:23-9   04:23-14  14:26-19  04:45-8  
 02:35&    01:47&    02:41&    01:55&    00:34&    01:10&    08:36@    00:52#   
16    Knudsen, Kåre                 IL GeoForm          0:49:31 +  17:25
 05:42-17  11:33-13  17:34-16  26:08-16  28:22-16  32:47-14  44:08-15  49:31-16 
 05:42-17  05:51-14  06:01-17  08:34-16  02:14-8   04:25-15  11:21-16  05:23-12 
 03:01@    02:42&    02:54&    03:27&    00:25#    01:12&    05:31&    01:30&   
17    Bulukin, Birger               DNV                 0:54:23 +  22:17
 07:46-19  12:23-16  16:59-13  23:37-13  26:16-13  36:46-16  48:07-18  54:23-17 
 07:46-19  04:37-10  04:36-10  06:38-8   02:39-12  10:30-20  11:21-16  06:16-16 
 05:05@    01:28&    01:29&    01:31&    00:50&    07:17@    05:31&    02:23&   
18    Schier, Kerstin               OSI                 1:06:38 +  34:32
                                                                       66:38-19 
                                                                                
                                                                                
18    Parnemo, Christine            OSI                 1:06:38 +  34:32
 05:00-10  11:58-14  19:22-17  31:50-18  36:12-19  43:57-19  59:40-19  66:38-20 
 05:00-10  06:58-15  07:24-19  12:28-19  04:22-19  07:45-17  15:43-20  06:58-17 
 02:19&    03:49@    04:17@    07:21@    02:33@    04:32@    09:53@    03:05&   
20    Lund, Georg                   Lyn                 1:14:40 +  42:34
 07:08-18  15:11-18  24:51-20  37:32-20  42:17-20  50:56-20  64:31-20  74:40-21 
 07:08-18  08:03-18  09:40-20  12:41-20  04:45-20  08:39-18  13:35-18  10:09-20 
 04:27@    04:54@    06:33@    07:34@    02:56@    05:26@    07:45@    06:16@   
DSQ   Storås, Trygve                DVASK               0:55:31  (-1 poster)
           19:44-20  24:06-19  30:47-17  33:37-17  37:15-18  47:00-17  55:31-18 
                     04:22-8   06:41-9   02:50-15  03:38-8   09:45-15  08:31-19 
                     01:15&    01:34&    01:01&    00:25#    03:55&    04:38@   

Strekktider LANG

Plass Navn                          Klubb               Tid
 1    Eastwood, Steinar             Lillomarka OL       0:43:07 +  00:00
 02:33-2   04:46-1   07:36-1   12:12-3   15:27-3   21:14-3   24:59-1   29:20-2   31:37-2   34:52-2   39:53-2   43:07-2  
 02:33-2   02:13-1   02:50-1   04:36-4   03:15-3   05:47-5   03:45-1   04:21-4   02:17-3   03:15-9   05:01-6   03:14-5  
 00:16#    00:00=    00:00=    00:44#    00:23#    01:24&    00:00=    00:21+    00:16#    00:38#    01:02&    00:29#   
 2    Henriksen, Jan Tore           Heming/Njård OL     0:43:31 +  00:24
 02:36-3   04:50-3   08:04-2   11:58-1   15:13-2   19:58-2   27:01-2   31:02-3   33:14-3   35:56-3   40:33-3   43:31-3  
 02:36-3   02:14-2   03:14-5   03:54-2   03:15-3   04:45-2   07:03-16  04:01-2   02:12-2   02:42-2   04:37-3   02:58-3  
 00:19#    00:01+    00:24#    00:02+    00:23#    00:22+    03:18&    00:01+    00:11+    00:05+    00:38#    00:13+   
 3    Grinde, Bjørn                 OSI                 0:44:46 +  01:39
 02:38-4   04:59-4   08:08-4   12:26-4   16:52-4   23:30-4   27:48-3   31:48-4   33:49-4   36:37-4   41:40-4   44:46-4  
 02:38-4   02:21-4   03:09-4   04:18-3   04:26-10  06:38-9   04:18-4   04:00-1   02:01-1   02:48-5   05:03-7   03:06-4  
 00:21#    00:08+    00:19#    00:26#    01:34&    02:15&    00:33#    00:00=    00:00=    00:11+    01:04&    00:21#   
 4    Skotheim, Rolf                OSI                 0:48:36 +  05:29
 03:51-18  06:18-9   10:45-13  15:30-7   20:13-9   26:50-7   31:05-4   35:39-6   38:08-5   41:05-6   45:22-5   48:36-5  
 03:51-18  02:27-5   04:27-17  04:45-5   04:43-14  06:37-8   04:15-3   04:34-7   02:29-6   02:57-6   04:17-2   03:14-5  
 01:34&    00:14#    01:37&    00:53#    01:51&    02:14&    00:30#    00:34#    00:28#    00:20#    00:18+    00:29#   
 5    Gramstad, Odin                OSI                 0:48:57 +  05:50
 02:17-1   04:49-2   10:06-10  15:35-8   20:04-8   25:00-6   31:17-5   35:38-5   38:14-6   40:58-5   45:43-6   48:57-6  
 02:17-1   02:32-6   05:17-20  05:29-10  04:29-12  04:56-3   06:17-11  04:21-4   02:36-7   02:44-3   04:45-4   03:14-5  
 00:00=    00:19#    02:27&    01:37&    01:37&    00:33#    02:32&    00:21+    00:35&    00:07+    00:46#    00:29#   
 6    Onsager, Knut                 IL GeoForm          0:52:05 +  08:58
 03:12-9   06:32-12  10:02-9   17:45-14  21:12-11  26:56-8   33:13-7   38:03-8   40:46-9   43:48-8   48:40-7   52:05-7  
 03:12-9   03:20-15  03:30-8   07:43-20  03:27-5   05:44-4   06:17-11  04:50-12  02:43-10  03:02-7   04:52-5   03:25-9  
 00:55&    01:07&    00:40#    03:51&    00:35#    01:21&    02:32&    00:50#    00:42&    00:25#    00:53#    00:40#   
 7    Tronbøl, Heidi                OSI                 0:53:37 +  10:30
 04:44-24  07:29-17  11:13-14  16:57-13  21:14-12  28:18-11  34:28-12  38:58-13  41:35-12  44:53-11  50:08-9   53:37-8  
 04:44-24  02:45-9   03:44-12  05:44-12  04:17-8   07:04-13  06:10-10  04:30-6   02:37-8   03:18-10  05:15-8   03:29-10 
 02:27@    00:32#    00:54&    01:52&    01:25&    02:41&    02:25&    00:30#    00:36&    00:41&    01:16&    00:44&   
 8    Langmyren, Ole Kjell          Lillomarka OK       0:53:45 +  10:38
 04:18-23  06:55-14  09:54-7   14:56-6   18:47-5   24:55-5   33:04-6   38:00-7   40:38-8   44:02-9   49:50-8   53:45-9  
 04:18-23  02:37-7   02:59-3   05:02-8   03:51-6   06:08-7   08:09-18  04:56-13  02:38-9   03:24-11  05:48-10  03:55-13 
 02:01&    00:24#    00:09+    01:10&    00:59&    01:45&    04:24@    00:56#    00:37&    00:47&    01:49&    01:10&   
 9    Dahle, Dag Olav               OSI                 0:55:36 +  12:29
 03:23-12  06:28-11  10:01-8   16:56-12  21:43-13  29:08-13  33:19-8   38:05-9   41:14-11  44:53-12  52:15-10  55:36-10 
 03:23-12  03:05-11  03:33-9   06:55-16  04:47-15  07:25-15  04:11-2   04:46-9   03:09-15  03:39-15  07:22-15  03:21-8  
 01:06&    00:52&    00:43&    03:03&    01:55&    03:02&    00:26#    00:46#    01:08&    01:02&    03:23&    00:36#   
10    Kvamme, Håkon Gaute           OSI                 0:57:22 +  14:15
 03:47-17  08:34-23  11:59-17  16:46-11  19:55-7   27:25-10  33:55-11  38:09-10  40:28-7   43:05-7   54:37-11  57:22-11 
 03:47-17  04:47-24  03:25-7   04:47-6   03:09-2   07:30-17  06:30-13  04:14-3   02:19-4   02:37-1   11:32-21  02:45-1  
 01:30&    02:34@    00:35#    00:55#    00:17+    03:07&    02:45&    00:14+    00:18#    00:00=    07:33@    00:00=   
11    Homleid, Mariken              IL GeoForm          0:59:32 +  16:25
 03:31-16  07:47-20  15:15-24  20:54-22  25:32-19  32:12-17  36:52-13  41:40-14  44:49-14  48:27-14  55:48-12  59:32-12 
 03:31-16  04:16-21  07:28-25  05:39-11  04:38-13  06:40-11  04:40-5   04:48-10  03:09-15  03:38-14  07:21-14  03:44-12 
 01:14&    02:03&    04:38@    01:47&    01:46&    02:17&    00:55#    00:48#    01:08&    01:01&    03:22&    00:59&   
12    Seierstad, Ivar               IL GeoForm          0:59:37 +  16:30
 02:42-5   05:26-6   08:40-5   13:35-5   19:54-6   26:59-9   33:55-10  38:39-12  41:47-13  44:59-13  55:55-13  59:37-13 
 02:42-5   02:44-8   03:14-5   04:55-7   06:19-18  07:05-14  06:56-14  04:44-8   03:08-14  03:12-8   10:56-19  03:42-11 
 00:25#    00:31#    00:24#    01:03&    03:27@    02:42&    03:11&    00:44#    01:07&    00:35#    06:57@    00:57&   
13    Kjeldsen, Signe Flood         IL GeoForm          1:00:38 +  17:31
 03:17-11  06:33-13  10:14-11  15:59-9   23:52-15  30:38-15  37:39-15  43:18-16  46:41-16  50:40-16  56:26-14  60:38-14 
 03:17-11  03:16-14  03:41-11  05:45-13  07:53-21  06:46-12  07:01-15  05:39-15  03:23-18  03:59-19  05:46-9   04:12-15 
 01:00&    01:03&    00:51&    01:53&    05:01@    02:23&    03:16&    01:39&    01:22&    01:22&    01:47&    01:27&   
14    Messel, Espen                 Tyrving             1:02:23 +  19:16
 04:01-20  07:31-18  11:28-16  18:20-15  23:32-14  30:11-14  38:23-16  44:09-17  47:21-17  51:23-17  57:56-15  62:23-15 
 04:01-20  03:30-16  03:57-13  06:52-15  05:12-16  06:39-10  08:12-19  05:46-16  03:12-17  04:02-20  06:33-12  04:27-18 
 01:44&    01:17&    01:07&    03:00&    02:20&    02:16&    04:27@    01:46&    01:11&    01:25&    02:34&    01:42&   
15    Funderud, Ane                 OSI                 1:03:18 +  20:11
 03:00-7   06:12-7   10:22-12  18:58-16  24:31-18  34:03-19  39:24-17  44:50-18  48:50-18  52:20-18  59:00-16  63:18-16 
 03:00-7   03:12-13  04:10-16  08:36-21  05:33-17  09:32-23  05:21-8   05:26-14  04:00-23  03:30-12  06:40-13  04:18-16 
 00:43&    00:59&    01:20&    04:44@    02:41&    05:09@    01:36&    01:26&    01:59&    00:53&    02:41&    01:33&   
16    Utskarpen, Audrun             OSI                 1:05:31 +  22:24
 03:26-13  08:04-21  12:56-20            24:28-17  32:25-18  39:42-18  45:55-19  49:28-19  53:24-19  61:03-17  65:31-17 
 03:26-13  04:38-23  04:52-18                      07:57-20  07:17-17  06:13-18  03:33-20  03:56-18  07:39-16  04:28-19 
 01:09&    02:25@    02:02&                        03:34&    03:32&    02:13&    01:32&    01:19&    03:40&    01:43&   
17    Korvald, Birgit               Nydalen SK          1:08:16 +  25:09
 03:28-14  07:33-19  13:32-22  19:40-17  23:58-16  31:30-16  37:04-14  42:57-15  46:25-15  50:17-15  63:48-18  68:16-19 
 03:28-14  04:05-19  05:59-22  06:08-14  04:18-9   07:32-18  05:34-9   05:53-17  03:28-19  03:52-17  13:31-22  04:28-19 
 01:11&    01:52&    03:09@    02:16&    01:26&    03:09&    01:49&    01:53&    01:27&    01:15&    09:32@    01:43&   
18    Hånes, Sturle                 IL GeoForm          1:12:45 +  29:38
 05:01-25  09:29-24  13:37-23  20:50-21  27:32-21  38:50-22            52:42-21  57:15-23  61:37-23  68:03-19  72:45-20 
 05:01-25  04:28-22  04:08-15  07:13-18  06:42-20  11:18-24                      04:33-24  04:22-22  06:26-11  04:42-22 
 02:44@    02:15@    01:18&    03:21&    03:50@    06:55@                        02:32@    01:45&    02:27&    01:57&   
19    Halke, Rune                   Vestre Aker         1:13:13 +  30:06
 03:52-19  07:23-16  12:48-19  20:09-20  26:48-20  34:40-20  44:42-19  52:04-20  55:39-20  60:12-20  68:09-20  73:13-21 
 03:52-19  03:31-17  05:25-21  07:21-19  06:39-19  07:52-19  10:02-20  07:22-21  03:35-21  04:33-23  07:57-17  05:04-23 
 01:35&    01:18&    02:35&    03:29&    03:47@    03:29&    06:17@    03:22&    01:34&    01:56&    03:58&    02:19&   
20    Vignes, Ole                   IL GeoForm          1:14:14 +  31:07
 03:29-15  06:18-8   09:51-6   19:57-19  32:57-23  41:55-23  46:54-20  54:00-22  56:48-21  60:27-21  70:04-21  74:14-22 
 03:29-15  02:49-10  03:33-9   10:06-22  13:00-23  08:58-22  04:59-7   07:06-20  02:48-12  03:39-15  09:37-18  04:10-14 
 01:12&    00:36&    00:43&    06:14@    10:08@    04:35@    01:14&    03:06&    00:47&    01:02&    05:38@    01:25&   
21    Risebro, Nils Henrik          IL GeoForm          1:20:01 +  36:54
 04:04-21  08:10-22  12:10-18  24:59-23  29:13-22  35:14-21  47:10-21  54:04-23  57:07-22  61:22-22  75:27-22  80:01-23 
 04:04-21  04:06-20  04:00-14  12:49-24  04:14-7   06:01-6   11:56-22  06:54-19  03:03-13  04:15-21  14:05-23  04:34-21 
 01:47&    01:53&    01:10&    08:57@    01:22&    01:38&    08:11@    02:54&    01:02&    01:38&    10:06@    01:49&   
22    Løland, Anders                NR                  1:34:06 +  50:59
 03:05-8   07:00-15  13:01-21  19:56-18  36:14-24  44:24-24  55:47-22  63:13-24  67:00-24  78:34-24  89:48-23  94:06-24 
 03:05-8   03:55-18  06:01-23  06:55-16  16:18-24  08:10-21  11:23-21  07:26-22  03:47-22  11:34-25  11:14-20  04:18-16 
 00:48&    01:42&    03:11@    03:03&    13:26@    03:47&    07:38@    03:26&    01:46&    08:57@    07:15@    01:33&   
23    Haugerud, Sigurd              IL GeoForm          2:00:57 +1:17:50
 04:15-22  09:32-25  16:02-25  26:23-24  37:31-25  49:51-25  62:14-23  71:22-25  76:26-25  82:51-25 114:02-24 120:57-25 
 04:15-22  05:17-25  06:30-24  10:21-23  11:08-22  12:20-25  12:23-23  09:08-23  05:04-25  06:25-24  31:11-24  06:55-24 
 01:58&    03:04@    03:40@    06:29@    08:16@    07:57@    08:38@    05:08@    03:03@    03:48@    27:12@    04:10@   
DSQ   Bremnes, John Bjørnar         IL GeoForm          1:05:55  (-1 poster)
 03:16-10  06:23-10  11:24-15  16:35-10  21:03-10  28:29-12  33:27-9   38:16-11  40:59-10  44:35-10            65:55-18 
 03:16-10  03:07-12  05:01-19  05:11-9   04:28-11  07:26-16  04:58-6   04:49-11  02:43-10  03:36-13                     
 00:59&    00:54&    02:11&    01:19&    01:36&    03:03&    01:13&    00:49#    00:42&    00:59&                       
DSQ   Mella, Thor                   Østmarka OK         0:38:37  (-1 poster)
 02:58-6   05:16-5   08:06-3   11:58-2   14:50-1   19:13-1             26:35-1   28:55-1   31:42-1   35:41-1   38:37-1  
 02:58-6   02:18-3   02:50-1   03:52-1   02:52-1   04:23-1                       02:20-5   02:47-4   03:59-1   02:56-2  
 00:41&    00:05+    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=    00:00=                        00:19#    00:10+    00:00=    00:11+   
      Hauger, Kjartan               OSI                 0:00:00 DELTATT
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
      Otrusinova, Jana              OSI                 0:00:00 DELTATT