Startnummer Brikkenummer Navn Distanse Klubb Tid
52 80967 Stig Dalsøren Lang Nydalen 00:37:43
12 137330 Thor Mælla Lang Østmarka 00:39:29
25 410821 Asgeir Lium Lang OSI 00:41:19
46 111455 Jan Tore Henriksen Lang Henriksen Konsult 00:41:45
38 411372 Bjørn Hauge Lang OSI 00:44:52
29 400195 Bjørn Grinde Lang OSI 00:46:43
27 406082 Stian Overseid Lang Indre Østfold Ok 00:49:20
53 43837 Emma Lähdekorpi Lang OSI 00:53:59
42 139456 Odin Gramstad Lang OSI 00:54:48
40 91475 Knut Onsager Lang Geoform 00:55:10
23 409333 Tormod Øvergård Lang Vestre Aker 00:55:25
15 94902 John Bjørnar Bræmnes Lang Geoform 00:58:51
14 403472 Ketil Berge Lang Vestre Aker 00:59:02
39 67551 Per osen Lang Vestre Aker 01:00:25
37 408544 Audrun Utskarpen Lang OSI 01:01:23
22 112202 Stoyan tsarski Lang - 01:01:48
9 131276 Mariken Humleid Lang Geoform 01:02:08
6 111567 Signe Flod Kjeldsen Lang Geoform 01:03:53
17 407499 Hans Henrik Fremming Lang Heming 01:07:17
54 61071 Per Karlsbakk Lang Veritas 01:07:36
20 139648 Håkon Bugge Lang - 01:11:20
43 69027 Birgit Korval Lang Nydalen 01:11:58
24 411528 Hans Tomas Brox Lang OSI 01:19:55
2 129372 Kåre Knudsen Lang Geoform 01:21:00
19 61077 Petter Christensen Lang Veritas 01:25:24
45 120879 Dag Olav Dahle Lang OSI 00:18:01 Diskvalifisert
1 76160 Sigurd Haugerud Lang Geoform 00:53:20 Diskvalifisert
28 91004 Einar Markhus Mellom - 00:37:34
49 81421 Knut Anders Løken Mellom - 00:37:45
35 483778 Ragnhild Aas Mellom Raumar 00:40:41
32 145233 Eskil Asmul Mellom Software Innovation 00:40:59
48 400966 Aleidis Løken Mellom - 00:42:03
50 62302 Selma Næss-Ulseth Mellom - 00:42:27
51 81271 Marit Inngjerdingen Mellom Nydalen 00:42:34
36 483779 Magnus Grøneng Mellom - 00:45:22
4 72256 Sturle Hånes Mellom Geoform 00:49:01
3 146494 Eyvind Aas Mellom Geoform 00:54:39
34 80016 Tomas Holmestad Mellom Statoil 00:54:46
41 101629 Ingvild Austerheim Mellom OSI 00:54:47
44 145624 Ane Funderud Mellom OSI 00:55:00
8 408956 Stig Karlsen Mellom Bekkelaget 00:57:04
47 131277 Anders Aasand Mellom Kunnskapsfabrikken 00:59:19
30 131278 Thomas Næstad Mellom Handelsbanken BIL 01:01:19
10 403473 Lene Hammer Mellom Vestre Aker 01:07:02
26 138653 Cecilie Skiple Mellom Voss  01:07:35
13 78215 Knut Hagerås Mellom Geoform 01:13:10
33 129454 Ørnulf Fremming Mellom Meterologisk Inst. 01:14:58
11 110646 Marit Vinje Mellom Oppsal 01:52:38
5 131275 Hans Vigeland Lerum Mellom OSI 01:56:16 Diskvalifisert
31 145623 Stefan Kernstock Kort OSI 00:20:28
21 121648 Anne Margrethe Røren Kort Visma 00:22:08
16 131274 Hege Rustad Kort - 00:23:27 Hegekru@hotmail.com
7 109358 Maja Flod Kjeldsen Kort Geoform 00:27:23
18 407402 Kjell Saastad Kort Lyn 00:00:00 Brutt løp