Kort 2,4 km
1 Knut  Møgedal Aker Solutions 00:28:19
2 Anette Jahr Aker Solutions 00:35:59
3 Kjell Teigland Østmarka 00:37:30
4 Jan Ilseth Hamar 00:38:07
5 Eldbjørg Moxnes OSI 00:39:25
6 Arnfinn Sjønnesen Nittedal 00:40:01
7 Bjørn Larson Lillomarka 00:43:37
8 Arne Christian  Scheie Østmarka 00:44:17
9 Rikke  Gåsholt UiO 00:44:27
10 Magne Grande FBI 00:47:49
11 Maylinn Stomperud Privat 00:49:55
12 Harald Birkeland Årvoll 00:50:16
13 Anna Klich OSI 01:05:36
14 Eva   Flo Heggem Geoform 01:08:23
Anne Grete Grønneng Privat Fullført
Guri  Kristiansen Veritas/Esso Fullført
Thomas Røgeberg Koll Fullført
Tor Andre Iversen Forsvaret Brutt
Mellom 4,3 km
1 Vidar Berteig Fossum 00:45:24
2 John Hanssen AB Pil 00:45:32
3 Einar Markhus Norconsult 00:51:02
4 Bård Natvig UiO 00:51:52
5 Eskil Åsmul Trollelg 00:54:01
6 Egil  Huseth Kamp Vestheim 00:54:19
7 Tore Sundtjønn Sparebank1 00:56:30
8 Jan Havlas OSI 00:57:08
9 Morten Køltzow Met. Inst 00:57:45
10 Sverre Jonassen Dvask 00:57:49
11 Glen Peters OSI 00:58:13
12 Claus Friman Clasen Lyberg 00:58:45
13 Anne  Danielsen Lyn 01:01:32
14 Sigurd Melsom Kjelsås 01:01:54
15 Bjørn Norvik Kolbotn & Skimt 01:03:13
16 Maia Flod Kjeldsen Geoform 01:04:47
17 Einar Hem Ahus BIL 01:08:10
18 Kåre Knudsen Geoform 01:08:15
19 Harald Rikheim Statkraft 01:08:50
20 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes 01:10:47
21 Jon C Fougner Fugro 01:10:59
22 Tor A Omundsen Veritas  01:12:30
23 Uno Hanslien BIL Post 01:13:05
24 Jon Foss Friskis & Svettis 01:13:15
25 Arne Reistad Thales Alcatel 01:15:12
26 Bernt Iversen Veidirektoratet 01:16:53
27 Hallvard Bjørgum Veritas 01:18:07
28 Eivind Aas Geoform 01:19:13
29 Undis Ellevog OSI 01:21:19
30 Gunn Camilla Stang OSI 01:21:33
31 Jan Henriksen NILU 01:22:38
32 Paul Tranborg Veritas 01:28:45
33 Arne Jordal AFC 01:30:31
34 Sverre Farstadvoll Haugerud 01:35:13
35 Bjørn Gulheim Kolbotn & Skimt 01:36:42
36 Lars Henrik Søreng Multiconsult BIL 01:38:05
Gunhild Sundtjønn Sparebank1 Brutt
Elisabeth  Arvesen Nydalen Brutt
Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI Brutt
Lang 5,8 km
1 Jan Tore Henriksen Heming Njård 00:55:21
2 Per Øyvind Steffensen OSI 00:57:33
3 Bjørn Grinde OSI 00:58:08
4 Tor  Ringstad Siscon 01:01:27
5 Odin Gramstad OSI 01:06:06
6 Øivind Due Trier OSI 01:07:09
7 Bjørn Erik Davidsen HIL 01:11:26
8 Are  Eriksen OSI 01:13:09
9 Håkon Gaute Kvamme OSI 01:15:37
10 Lars Onstad OSI 01:15:48
11 Per J Karlsbakk Veritas/Esso 01:19:22
12 Pål  Hanssen BDO 01:22:29
13 Knut Erik  Østengen Thales Alcatel 01:22:47
14 Sturle Haanes Geoform 01:28:18
15 Lars Austvik OPIL 01:28:50
16 Lars Christensen Veritas/Esso 01:32:56
17 Mariken Homleid Geoform 01:34:18
18 Petter Christensen Veritas 01:38:44
19 Per  Osen Vestre Aker Skiklubb 01:39:16
20 Sigurd Haugerud Geoform 02:07:40
Signe Flod Kjeldsen Geoform Fullført
Rein Kristian Råholt OSI Brutt
Knut  Onsager Geoform Brutt
John Bjørnar Bremnes Geoform Brutt
Erling Håland Veritas Brutt
Terje Martinsen Lørenskog Brutt