Pål Skogedal Asker Skiklubb 181953 33:49:00
73 112 71 110 70 72 125 114 126 79 100 130 91 124 96 118 121 95 115 76 175 250 20
20
Terje Mathisen Evry 190637 41:37:00
73 112 71 110 70 72 125 114 126 79 100 130 91 96 124 121 118 95 115 76 175 250 20
20
Torgeir Strandhagen Røyken O-lag 483010 42:07:00
73 71 110 72 125 114 126 79 100 130 91 96 124 121 118 95 115 70 76 112 175 250 254 20
20
Eivind Hoff Tyrving, IL 161008 42:54:00
95 118 121 96 124 91 130 100 79 126 114 115 70 125 72 110 71 76 112 73 175 250 20
20
Tor Ringstad Cisco 172259 42:03:00
76 70 115 114 79 95 121 96 124 91 130 100 125 72 110 71 112 73 175 250 18
18
Rune Teigland AAS-JAKOBSEN 97860 40:49:00
73 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 121 118 95 114 70 115 76 112 175 250 17
17
Trond Hegna Norkart Geoservice 170718 41:04:00
73 71 110 72 125 79 100 130 121 118 95 126 114 70 115 76 112 175 250 17
17
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF 412988 44:18:00
73 112 71 72 125 114 126 79 100 95 121 130 91 96 124 118 115 175 250 254 17
17
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen Oppsal IF 190254 39:27:00
112 76 115 70 114 79 100 95 121 118 126 125 72 110 71 73 175 250 16
16
Morten Hjelm Veritas 146483 43:24:00
73 71 110 72 125 114 79 100 130 121 118 95 115 70 76 112 175 250 16
16
Per J Karlsbakk VBIL 207730 45:28:00
95 121 118 96 124 91 130 100 79 126 114 115 70 110 71 76 112 175 250 17 1 16
Vidar Berteig EasyPetro 126681 32:43:00
73 71 110 72 125 79 100 130 121 95 114 70 115 76 112 175 250 15
15
Uno Hanslien BILPOST 155771 41:46:00
73 71 110 72 125 79 100 121 118 95 114 115 70 76 112 175 250 15
15
Tormod Bøe Veritas 146482 43:01:00
73 112 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 91 96 124 121 118 175 250 15
15
Axel Damgaard NORkart Geoservice 86497 45:55:00
73 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 121 118 95 114 115 70 76 112 175 250 17 2 15
Liv Paltiel Folkehelseinstituttet 146444 41:33:00
73 71 110 72 125 114 79 100 95 121 118 115 70 76 175 250 14
14
Egil Huseth Kamp Vestheim 200718 42:31:00
112 76 115 95 118 121 100 79 126 114 72 110 71 73 175 250 14
14
Siri Spjelkavik Meteorologen BIL 188869 42:29:00
73 71 110 72 125 114 126 79 100 95 115 76 175 250 12
12
Øyvind Grandum GEOFORM 160433 44:12:00
73 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 121 95 115 175 250 12
12
Per Schanche Asker SK 181450 46:00:00
73 112 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 121 95 118 115 175 250 14 2 12
Svenja Kernstock DNV 206234 43:11:00
76 115 70 114 79 126 125 72 110 71 73 175 250 11
11
Kåre Knudsen GeoForm 186891 43:30:00
112 76 115 70 114 79 100 121 95 118 73 175 250 11
11
Knut Møgedal Aker Solutions 89702 45:01:00
73 112 71 110 115 70 72 125 114 126 79 100 175 250 12 1 11
Tormod Øvergaard INTERO AS 204224 45:40:00
76 70 115 114 95 118 121 100 79 126 125 72 71 175 250 13 2 11
Hallvard Bjørgum Veritas 146218 43:42:00
73 112 71 110 76 115 70 72 125 114 175 250 10
10
Bjørn Nordvik Kolbotn & Skimt OL 480175 48:04:00
73 112 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 121 118 95 114 115 70 175 250 16 7 9
Olav Nipen Statoil 197973 48:23:00
73 112 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 130 91 96 118 121 95 115 175 250 16 7 9
Knut Hangeraas GeoForm 195723 40:04:00
73 71 110 72 125 79 100 95 175 250 8
8
Aud I Spjelkavik FBI 188850 33:07:00
73 71 110 72 175 250 4
4
Håvard Christiansen Forsvarsbygg 412940 56:27:00
73 112 71 110 70 72 125 126 79 100 175 250 254 10 23 -13
Håkon Bugge No team 184616 01:02:35
73 71 110 72 125 126 79 100 121 130 91 96 124 118 95 114 115 70 110 76 112 175 250 20 36 -16