Løp nr. 12 Sognsvann Ø 16. jul 03 116
Snittid DNV
Lang løype 5,9  km     Antall poster: 13 80:32 - poster
1 62770 Frode Rystad Telenor 44:14
2 401064 Eivind Hoff Nordea 49:37
3 84871 Øystein Holo CX 49:45
4 81040 Bjørn Hauge OSI 51:59
5 483388 Olav Nedrelid Oppsal 52:01
6 1 92566 Erling Fredriksen DNV 52:05
7 89478 Gunnar Halden Teleplan 54:12
8 71244 Tor Ringstad Tandberg 56:34
9 87036 ZSUZSA Fey Tyrving 57:22
10 77460 BIRTE Riddervold NTNUI 57:34
11 80351 Nicole Ragvin NTNUI 61:03
12 67753 Henning Spjelkavik Tyrving 63:30
13 82376 Alexander Smith-Olsen ABB 63:38
14 80098 Pål Winsents Janssen CILAG 65:03
15 93963 Steinar Eastwod Geoform 65:04
16 400195 Bjørn Grinde Folkehelsa 65:13
17 76201 Roland Hurlimann VESTA 65:40
18 71936 HEIDI Tronbøl OSI 66:00
19 31734 Geir Arnesen Bærum komm 66:16
20 64514 Karl Mikkelsen Tønsberg  66:37
21 36455 Pål Benjaminsen Forsvarsbygg 68:06
22 26266 Eirik Tandrevold Ernst & Young 68:17
23 78611 Håkon Sagberg FBI 68:56
24 84429 Ove Martinsen Hauketo 69:12
25 23180 Trygve Kolderup Heming-Njård 69:21
26 2 61042 Tor Myhre DNV 70:32
27 95246 Ola Lesteberg OSI 70:39
28 98765 Eskil Hagen Dvask 72:27
29 402635 Øystein Kildahl AHS 74:17
30 62273 Daniel Holm Heming-Njård 74:19
31 3 63798 Asbjørn Bjørgum (DNV) 75:33
32 80602 Jon Færden Kreditorfor. 76:32
33 4 96763 Håkon Amundsen DNV 77:05
34 80097 Jon G Guttormsen Janssen CILAG 77:52
35 480214 Kjell Røkke Reinertsen 78:10
36 66671 Fridulv Sagberg FBI 80:33
37 80966 Lars Onstad Freia 82:15
38 87016 Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson CSC 90:20
39 97835 Ståle Grøthe Hemsedal 94:07
40 5 63797 Torbjørn Østland DNV 97:05
41 82214 Reidar Kierulf RKP 99:13
42 62283 Rune Moian Asker sk 104:26
43 6 61034 TONE Dahle (DNV) 110:54
  401127 Sven Nylund Lillomarka 50:06 -1
  79180 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes 91:30 -1
    61063 Olav Mo DNV 95:33 -1
    61033 Emil Aall Dahle DNV 131:42 -1
  76160 Sigurd Haugerud Geoform MI 132:26 -1
  91037 Geir Myklebust OSI 95:15 -6
  71499 Bent Ove Rinden OSI 42:20 -7
Snittid DNV
Mellom løype 4,0  km     Antall poster: 9 88:37 - poster
1 62649 Rune Rystad Oppsal 39:04
2 78637 Bjørn Mikkelsen Tønsberg 41:28
3 86596 Bjørn Skjævestad DENOFA 43:38
4 78624 Kåre Westgård Skattedir 44:29
5 76172 LINN Rognlien Heming-Njård 45:51
6 72556 Sturle Hånes Geoform MI 46:12
7 64303 Bjarne Paulsrud Aquateam 48:08
8 72307 Lars K Noer NRK 48:21
9 23179 TRUDE Thorstensen Heming-Njård 48:50
10 78387 Bjørn Nordvik  Statsbygg 51:40
11 39181 Lars-Evan Petterson NVE 52:22
12 78777 Tormod Søland Multiconsult BIL 53:14
13 3159600 JORUN Espetvedt Oppsal 54:26
14 76039 Finn Gange NVE 55:15
15 75052 Terje Stensholm TV2 55:19
16 28086 AUD Gran Tyrving 56:15
17 400220 Jørn Mjøster Østmarka 56:25
18 480177 Jørn Ødegård PWC 56:51
19 28087 Reidar Vifstad Tyrving 58:41
20 82358 Bjørn Blomsnes Scanpower 59:12
21 78975 Øystein Madsen Amersham 61:34
22 78968 Tor Drage  Kværner Oslo 63:05
23 82118 Svein Vikhamar Linjegods 63:56
24 64515 KARIN Eriksen Tønsberg 65:54
25 68197 Arne Chr. Scheie Privat 65:57
26 68383 BENTE Landmark Fossum 66:20
27 80611 Erik Lindquist Oslolærerne 69:10
28 84874 Sven Falkanger LABIL 72:17
29 82120 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 75:43
30 94026 Knut Kolsrud Storebrand 76:02
31 61074 Harald Moseby CX 78:06
32 79784 FRANCISKA Perger Nordea 79:33
33 78628 John Ravlo Eurokraft 80:30
34 1 63803 MARIT Laumann DNV 82:43
35 91075 KIRSTEN Sørensen Ullevål sykehus 88:08
36 68256 ELLEN Grande NLH 88:18
37 80601 ANNE MARIT Færden Norsk Hydro 91:09
38 74955 Arnstein Tveito ÅL 93:28
39 2 74685 Birger Bulukin DNV 94:31
40 66677 Erik Kielland NVE 99:07
41 78969 UNNI Drage Philips 101:52
42 61081 Richard Johnsen Skifer og Naturstein 123:02
  68384 Eivind Tandrevold Fossum 67:18 -1
  78605 Ronny Høgvold Dvask 68:50 -1
  28085 ELDRI Holo Statens strålev 72:34 -3
  483033 TORIL Olsen Lillomarka 117:13 -4
  483037 Rudi Olsen Lillomarka 117:15 -4
  97799 Knut Ivar Vestli OSI 56:12 -5
  78639 Svein Otterlei AFR 58:21 -5
  89706 Stephane Nicolas FFI 65:54 -5
  86524 Harald Birkeland Rikshospitalet 61:42 -6
  61079 PERNILLE Pihl Statens Landbruksforvaltning 63:43 -6
  82239 Fabrice Lapique FBI 74:53 -6
    63796 Terje Bjørgum (DNV) -9
Snittid DNV
Kort løype 2,4  km     Antall poster: 9 0:00 - poster
1 82190 Magne Grande FBI 39:07
2 78976 LILLA Madsen FBI 41:40
3 67491 Thor Olsen Gabrielsen&Olsen 41:55
4 82240 CHRISTELLE Denonville FBI 61:07
5 402830 RAGNHILD Skjævestad 0 92:59
  23313 Arne K. Svendsen Norweld 51:46 -1
  82359 TONE Bretteville Scanpower 98:09 -2
  61082 Ukjent løper 57:25 -4
  79802 Bent Vale Norges Bank 61:38 -4
  81041 CECILIE Wærp Hauge OSI 10:53 -8
  80014 KARI Walstad      Statnett 15:28 -8
  HELENE Røsok Oppsal -9
Løypelegger
LL 61062 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV
LL 61061 ATIE D.  Saugerud (DNV)