Løp nr. 13 Lokkeberget 23. jul 03 112
Lang løype 5,3  km     Antall poster: 11 58:37 - poster
1 95236 Roy Kristiansen OSI 35:56
2 401127 Sven Nylund Lillomarka 38:42
3 62770 Frode Rystad Telenor 38:59
4 22971 Per Kåre Limmesand Telenor 41:23
5 82224 Christian Vogelsang NIVA 41:32
6 62030 Per Øyvind Stene MOWIC as 42:53
7 62649 Rune Rystad NTNUI 43:27
8 81040 Bjørn Hauge OSI 44:01
9 400330 Lars Granum SLV 44:02
9 64328 Truls Kvaase ELAN 44:02
11 23948 Gløer Winsvold Norkart 44:37
12 81268 Guttorm Egge Nordea 45:21
13 89101 Pål Ingier (?) Accenture 46:05
14 22863 Even Angell-Pettersen Radiumhospitalet 46:15
15 1 92566 Erling Fredriksen DNV 46:25
16 67732 Tom Bergan MH 46:36
17 60644 Per Schanche Asker sk 47:24
18 95246 Ola Lesteberg OSI 47:36
19 84429 Ove Martinsen Hauketo 47:50
20 87036 ZSUZSA Fey Tyrving 47:58
21 80967 Stig Dalsøren OSI 48:00
22 39008 Dag Bjørnerød TAC 48:48
23 77460 BIRTE Riddervold NTNUI 48:56
24 76201 Roland Hurlimann VESTA 50:38
24 67753 Henning Spjelkavik Tyrving 50:38
26 480247 Stein H. Hagen Stein Hagen Cons 52:16
27 98765 Eskil Hagen Dvask 53:03
28 82376 Alexander Smith-Olsen ABB 54:36
29 30471 Tore Sannes Roxar BIL 55:54
30 79791 John Thomas Petersen Nordea 56:33
31 401099 Dag Kolberg FOBIL 57:28
32 93963 Steinar Eastwod Geoform 57:30
33 92513 Viggo Madsen Privat 60:27
34 78611 Håkon Sagberg FBI 61:14
35 Zolt Lenkei Ungarn 62:00
36 80351 Nicole Ragvin NTNUI 62:07
37 72556 Sturle Hånes Geoform MI 62:55
38 2 61042 Tor Myhre DNV 62:56
39 31734 Geir Arnesen Bærum komm 64:03
40 3 61064 Tormod Bøe DNV 66:05
41 4 96763 Håkon Amundsen DNV 68:10
42 5 63797 Torbjørn Østland DNV 70:56
43 82410 Sven Erik Rognes Universitetet 71:00
44 400270 Tore Løberg LMI 71:39
45 36455 Pål Benjaminsen Forsvarsbygg 72:08
46 66770 Vidar Jakobsen Sørbråten 74:13
47 401135 Ola Petter Løvlien E F 74:23
48 79905 Johan T Jensen UD 76:34
49 61082 Sverre Jonassen Dvask 77:40
50 79180 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes 79:13
51 61076 A'kos Lenkei Ungarn 79:41
52 6 74685 Birger Bulukin DNV 81:46
53 87016 Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson CSC 85:31
54 82214 Reidar Kierulf RKP 86:40
55 7 61063 Olav Mo DNV 89:24
56 76160 Sigurd Haugerud Geoform MI 106:35
  78639 Jon Mosberg Awilko 75:42 -5
Mellom løype 3,6  km     Antall poster: 10 58:50 - poster
1 23887 Jørn Limi Østmarka 36:11
2 78624 Kåre Westgård Skattedir 36:55
3 400601 Vemund Kongsnes Coop 39:32
4 72307 Lars K Noer NRK 39:40
5 79724 Sigfred Fagervik ATN 41:18
6 64303 Bjarne Paulsrud Aquateam 41:57
7 79229 Kjetil Sukkestad Grefsen 42:30
8 78639 Richard Johnsen S og N 42:46
9 78968 Tor Drage  Kværner Oslo 44:50
10 77393 Klaus Engen SND 45:13
11 82358 Bjørn Blomsnes Scanpower 47:24
12 89510 Sigurd Melsom Kjelsås 47:52
13 38299 Einar Hoff Norconsult 48:35
14 39181 Lars-Evan Petterson NVE 49:17
15 23179 TRUDE Thorstensen Heming-Njård 50:06
16 22951 LINE Jenssen Nydalen 50:33
17 79230 Jon-Kristian Eikseth Statkraft 50:50
18 80611 Erik Lindquist Oslolærerne 51:19
19 400601 ANN Viljugrein Kredittilsynet 52:12
20 78982 Per Erik Sørensen Nordea 54:56
21 80545 Bjørn Gunnerød Storebrand If 55:14
22 401144 Tor E. Henriksen Lillomarka 56:29
23 26260 Ola Kjeldsen NVE 57:24
24 86597 NINA Kolberg Bærum komm 60:27
25 78605 Ronny Høgvold FBI 60:56
26 75943 Bjørn Larsson BST 61:13
27 82120 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 62:55
28 61082 Stig Kvarsnes Legatsiden 64:00
29 78969 UNNI Drage Philips 64:07
30 Gyözö Lenkei Ungarn 65:00
30 Fru Gyözö Lenkei Ungarn 65:00
32 70200 Harald Risnes Statnett 66:27
33 23526 Audrun Utskarpen OSI? 67:39
34 68256 ELLEN Grande NLH 71:16
35 23180 Bernt Thorstensen Heming-Njård 75:08
36 82240 CHRISTELLE Denonville FBI 75:31
37 79725 Ørnulf Finstad ATN 80:42
38 68160 Aage Mella Skattedir 84:34
39 1 63803 MARIT Laumann DNV 85:16
40 94026 Knut Kolsrud Storebrand 87:28
41 66677 Erik Kielland NVE 88:53
42 61079 LENA Seternes EDB 101:28
  80613 BRITA Bergholt Oslolærerne 128:46 -1
  80613 Tone Bergholt Oslolærerne 128:46 -1
  83232 Steinar Låg Inmarsat 33:57 -4
  61081 MONICA Eggen EDB 78:12 -6
Kort løype 2,7  km     Antall poster: 8 52:18 - poster
1 70708 Kåre Holt Hansen DnB Finans 39:03
2 82190 Magne Grande FBI 40:30
3 30794 Harald Harung Harvest 41:31
4 84874 Sven Falkanger LABIL 43:03
5 86524 Harald Birkeland Rikshospitalet 43:25
6 22452 KARI Schjelberg FBI 52:42
7 80025 Bjarne Smådahl Skimt 59:50
8 82359 TONE Bretteville Scanpower 70:28
9 95250 Ann-Karin Lesteberg OSI 80:09
LL 61062 Odd Tore Saugerud DNV
LL 61061 ATIE D.  Saugerud (DNV)