Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

96 88 114 95 112 166 97 93 87 129 91 92 111 113 100 127 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Rune Zakariassen, (DNV)

  51:24      6:01  3:34  2:57  2:49  2:25  1:52  3:04  2:05  2:48  3:10  2:35  5:58  3:24  1:56  3:01  2:08  1:37     17:00:00  17:51:24

Klasse: Eivind Hoff m/ følge

Postkoder

Tid

88 114 95 112 166 97 93 87 129 91 92 113 111 96 100 127 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Eivind Hoff, Nordea Bank Norge

  54:19      3:50  1:56  3:51  2:42  2:07  3:05  2:35  4:35  5:18  2:31  5:21  2:53  2:02  4:44  3:43  1:38  1:28     17:00:00  17:54:19

Tor Ringstad, Kongsberg O-Lag

  54:27      4:05  1:54  5:06  3:13  2:00  3:05  2:12  3:09  3:38  2:37  6:02  3:35  2:15  4:02  4:25  1:31  1:38     17:00:00  17:54:27

Jørgen Mathias Nipen, Tyrving

  56:58      4:18  2:30  3:06  3:16  2:22  3:20  2:26  4:00  4:09  2:49  7:09  3:15  1:57  3:56  5:22  1:28  1:35     17:00:00  17:56:58

Dag Kolberg, FOBIL

  57:14      4:24  2:23  3:02  3:13  2:30  3:37  2:33  3:42  4:12  2:53  7:07  3:15  2:04  3:54  4:53  1:53  1:39     17:00:00  17:57:14

Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson, CSC

  57:15      4:53  2:06  2:52  2:31  2:10  3:38  2:20  3:08  5:04  3:13  6:10  3:17  2:36  5:42  3:54  1:57  1:44     17:00:00  17:57:15

Olav Nipen, Tyrving

  57:38      4:42  2:14  3:19  2:53  2:28  3:22  2:25  3:54  4:07  2:56  7:02  3:23  2:00  3:45  5:24  1:53  1:51     17:00:00  17:57:38
Disk

Lars Tore Haug, Dnv

  57:18      4:24  2:14  3:26  3:01  2:35  3:23  2:25    8:15  2:53  7:06    5:07  4:23  4:32  1:51  1:43     17:00:00  17:57:18
Disk

Jon-Kristian Eikseth, Statkraf

  57:30      4:27  2:05  3:55  2:46  2:06  3:02  2:02  4:20    6:06  7:33  4:36  1:42  3:44    7:28  1:38     17:00:00  17:57:30
Disk

Håkon Amundsen, DNV

  58:15      4:10  2:17  4:31  3:26  2:51  4:03  3:00  4:13  5:10  3:11  8:40  3:32  2:12  3:47      3:12     17:00:00  17:58:15
Disk

Finn Gange, NVE

  59:18      4:38  2:14  3:06  3:04  3:08  3:37  3:34  3:04  4:55  3:19  7:55  4:50  3:05  5:08      3:41     17:00:00  17:59:18
Disk

Torbjørn Østland, DNV

  1:01:27      5:28  2:41  4:10  3:26  2:51  3:58  2:58  4:16  7:17  3:37  7:37  3:45  3:35        5:48     17:00:00  18:01:27
Disk

Hallvard Bjørgum, DNV

  57:04      4:31  2:42  4:03  3:06  3:08  4:24  2:46  4:29  5:09  3:44  8:08  5:14          5:40     17:00:00  17:57:04
Disk

Tor Ommundsen, DNV-Geco

  57:18      4:50  2:15  3:44  4:40  2:49  4:01  3:04  7:06  6:33  3:25  7:59          5:09  1:43     17:00:00  17:57:18
Disk

Elise Prytz, Kværner Oslo

  58:19      5:54  2:48  4:03  3:48  2:23  4:33  3:13    8:45  3:06  9:50  4:59          4:57     17:00:00  17:58:19
Disk

Morten Hjelm, DNV

  59:31      5:16  2:46  4:36  3:12  2:40  3:32  3:24  3:38  6:14  3:41 11:44            8:48     17:00:00  17:59:31
Disk

Håkon Helge, DNV

  57:53      4:47  2:34  5:14  4:14  3:45             18:59  4:38  6:16  4:55    2:31     17:00:00  17:57:53
Disk

Helge Kvaase, Hiak

  1:00:29      6:14  2:58  5:56  3:52  5:19  5:53  4:58  3:54                 21:25     17:00:00  18:00:29
Disk

Nina Sjue, Esso

  1:04:24      6:50  3:31  4:29  9:38    5:56  3:24  4:16     15:50           10:30     17:01:46  18:06:10
Disk

Hilde Hegrenæs, Dnv

  1:13:25      5:12  3:21  9:50 11:40  6:13                       37:09     17:00:00  18:13:25

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 113 92 111 96 114 88 100 95 112 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare, Nydalen

  55:11      3:05  6:17  3:50  6:26  6:49  3:24  4:28  5:32  5:47  2:45  6:48     17:00:00  17:55:11

Klasse: Birger og Atie

Postkoder

Tid

127 113 92 111 96 95 114 88 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Birger Bulukin, DNV

  56:36      3:42  8:31  4:49 13:07  5:39  6:22  3:43  4:43  6:00     17:00:00  17:56:36
Disk

Atie D. Saugerud, (DNV)

  53:20      5:21  9:09  6:26  9:36  9:16      7:36  5:56     17:00:00  17:53:20

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

100 96 114 95 112 166 97 93 87 129 91 92 113 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Per J. Karlsbakk, Esso

  57:40      4:06  5:12  2:35  3:18  3:41  2:18  2:56  2:16  3:37  9:44  2:38  6:39  3:25  5:15     17:08:39  18:06:19

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 92 91 129 87 97 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Knut Møgedal, Kværner Oslo

  55:46      3:36 11:17  8:45  3:03 10:07  5:36 13:22     17:00:00  17:55:46

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

100 88 114 96 111 113 92 127 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Birgit Korvald, Koll

  57:25      4:38  7:14  4:28  4:43  7:13  3:39  6:06 17:28  1:56     17:00:00  17:57:25

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 92 91 88 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Poul Tranborg, DNV

  56:38      3:57 14:28  7:10 25:05  5:58     17:00:00  17:56:38

Klasse: Erling m/ følge

Postkoder

Tid

127 113 111 92 91 129 87 93 97 166 112 95 96 114 88 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Erling Fredriksen, DNV

  56:10      2:36  6:26  1:35  3:46  4:09  2:32  3:11  1:40  2:18  3:37  1:45  1:56  5:10  7:13  2:06  4:18  1:52     17:00:00  17:56:10
Disk

Tormod Bøe, DNV

  58:09      3:38  6:58  2:56  5:39  5:38  2:49  6:26  2:05  3:15  4:46  1:50  2:30    3:22  2:39    3:38     17:00:00  17:58:09
Disk

Paul Torgersen, Metier

  58:41      3:23  6:35  4:49  4:31  5:56  2:56  4:25  3:17  3:02  4:55  2:10  2:29    3:30  2:44    3:59     17:00:00  17:58:41
Disk

Terje Bjørgum, (DNV)

  55:18      3:10  6:36  2:11  4:59  8:16  2:48  5:57  2:24  3:21  4:35  2:21      4:57      3:43     17:00:00  17:55:18
Disk

Geir Vassdal, DNV

  55:30      2:58  6:39  2:29  5:01  8:14  2:57  5:41  2:17  3:19  4:10  2:25      5:13      4:07     17:00:00  17:55:30
Disk

Lars Christensen, Esso

  58:14      4:07  5:43  3:58  5:27  6:04  2:55  4:11  2:25  3:35     10:22    3:04  2:44    3:39     17:00:00  17:58:14
Disk

Tor Myhre, DNV

  57:12      3:17  6:35  4:39  4:35  6:19  3:05  5:09  2:42  3:34  3:37  2:31           11:09     17:00:00  17:57:12
Disk

Toril Eine, Esso

  58:53      3:50 10:12    6:48  8:14  4:02     11:13          9:45      4:49     17:00:00  17:58:53
Disk

Marit Laumann, DNV

  1:00:23      5:11 12:30  4:40             15:24  4:54  6:54    5:01      5:49     17:00:00  18:00:23
Disk

Odd Tore Saugerud, DNV

  1:02:16      4:26 16:43  3:35  7:25  7:24        8:16  5:16              9:11     17:00:00  18:02:16

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 113 111 96 88 114 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tone Dahle, (DNV)

  57:33      3:29  7:19  4:01  9:36 14:00  9:51  6:23  2:54     17:00:00  17:57:33

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

114 112 166 97 93 87 129 91 92 113 111 96 88 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tellef Juell Larsen, Statkraft

  57:56      4:28  8:28  2:29  3:06  2:02  4:13  4:45  2:49  7:37  2:56  1:49  3:55  4:08  5:11     17:00:00  17:57:56

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 92 113 111 96 88 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Jan Finstad, DNV

  57:01      4:03 15:22  7:29  6:20  8:57  8:38  6:12     17:00:00  17:57:01

Klasse: Ulf-gunnar m/ følge

Postkoder

Tid

114 95 112 166 97 93 87 129 91 92 113 100 127 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen, DNV

  57:25      4:38  5:58  3:27  2:01  3:18  2:11  5:12  4:21  2:58  7:18  4:42  6:52  2:43  1:46     17:00:00  17:57:25
Disk

Roger Birkeland, Telenor

  1:01:53      5:44  3:05  2:58  1:45 15:06  3:23       20:13  3:27  3:41    2:31     17:40:03  18:41:56

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

114 95 112 166 97 93 87 129 91 92 113 111 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Martin Veastad, Alcatel Thales

  59:17      6:04  3:04  4:31  2:24 10:52  2:27  4:00  4:56  2:53  6:13  3:27  2:24  6:02     17:05:36  18:04:53

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 113 111 97 93 87 129 91 92 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Andreas Hallingstad, Kværner O

  58:31      3:01  6:28  2:46  9:29  2:52  3:44  3:49  3:15  7:27 15:40     17:00:00  17:58:31

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

88 114 95 112 97 166 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Vibeke Haug, Dnv

  1:00:43      7:07  4:53 13:51  6:07  8:10  8:33 12:02     17:00:00  18:00:43

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

127 100 111 113 92 91 129 87 93 97 166 112 95 114 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Håvard Christiansen, Riksantik

  1:01:46      5:05  2:39  7:28  3:52  7:17  5:46  2:57  5:20  2:12  2:55  3:06  1:54  2:44  4:03  4:28     17:00:00  18:01:46

Klasse: null

Postkoder

Tid

92 91 129 87 114 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Emil Aall Dahle, DNV

  1:28:26     18:07 16:51  4:11 13:42 31:10  4:25     17:00:00  18:28:26