Klasse: Lang 4.3 km

Postkoder

Tid

87 91 93 95 96 97 113 117 124 97 127 128 129 97 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Eirik Dale, Tyrving, IL

  39:48      0:52  1:37  1:52  1:40  1:15  4:23  4:55  1:43  1:28  5:39  4:02  3:22  2:40  1:55  2:25     20:14:44  20:54:32
2

Vidar Berteig, CSC BIL

  48:21      1:19  2:27  4:39  2:56  1:26  6:29  5:57  2:52  1:39  6:00  2:23  2:35  2:34  2:11  2:54     20:35:26  21:23:47
3

Tormod Bøe, DNV

  49:21      1:16  2:22  1:38  2:43  2:17  6:17  6:24  2:09  3:56  6:34  2:43  3:12  2:48  2:06  2:56     20:32:12  21:21:33
4

Tor Ringstad, Tandberg

  59:29      0:59  2:00  1:24  2:09  1:16  7:52  7:55  1:43  2:35  5:34 14:07  2:14  3:17  1:44  4:40     20:11:08  21:10:37
5

Øystein Møgedal, Kværner Oslo

  1:02:19      1:16  1:40  1:34  2:44  1:57 10:04  7:27  1:48  1:31  6:03  8:05  2:45  3:04  9:11  3:10     20:35:16  21:37:35
6

Knut Møgedal, Kværner

  1:05:52      1:26  3:21  1:48  2:51  1:57  6:13  9:58  4:58  4:33  9:57  2:27  4:53  4:46  3:13  3:31     20:08:53  21:14:45
7

Hallvard Bjørgum, DNV

  1:08:31      1:26  1:56  1:56  3:05  1:39  5:53  8:09  2:49  4:02  7:28 11:55  8:38  4:02  2:42  2:51     20:27:26  21:35:57
8

Geir Trøan, Telenor BIL

  1:13:54      1:12  5:05  2:56  2:35  2:04  5:44 12:47  2:08  3:08  7:48 11:11  2:58  5:18  4:55  4:05     20:02:03  21:15:57
9

Audrun Utskarpen, OSI

  1:16:13      1:24  1:56  2:21  3:10  2:26  7:06  9:45  3:34  6:23  6:34 12:46  7:12  4:19  3:36  3:41     20:17:24  21:33:37
10

Knut Erik Østengen, Thales

  1:25:17      1:19  3:11  7:22  2:46  1:41  7:01  7:00  4:51  5:58  7:01  4:33 15:40  9:39  3:33  3:42     20:06:17  21:31:34
11

Bjørn Sandelien, Vegdirektorat

  1:25:57      2:50  3:11  2:31  4:17  2:07  5:31 15:50  8:47 13:49  8:02  2:35  4:08  6:27  2:52  3:00     20:36:47  22:02:44
12

Sven Ringstad, Siemens

  1:29:56      2:00  2:07  2:28  3:28  1:22  7:33  8:07  2:30  2:46  7:36 30:30  8:00  3:42  4:41  3:06     20:07:45  21:37:41
DSQ

Ketil Risvoll, Telenor

  58:11      1:28  2:11  2:30  2:28    5:52  6:14 10:16  1:28  7:04  5:33  2:53  4:01  3:08  3:05     20:41:59  21:40:10
DSQ

Jan Arne Algerøy, Kværner

  1:04:50      1:54  2:27  4:50  3:46   12:31  8:11  3:53  2:25  6:06  2:22  7:28  3:04  3:27  2:26     20:34:46  21:39:36

Klasse: Mellom 3.1 km

Postkoder

Tid

87 97 113 117 124 97 127 128 129 97 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Anbjørn Grindheim, OPERA SOFTW

  40:59      1:27  4:56  7:13  2:53  2:51  7:40  1:57  3:55  2:47  2:38  2:42     20:02:29  20:43:28
2

Odd Tore Saugerud, DNV

  1:04:12      4:26  4:58 17:56  2:48  4:29  8:43  2:55  3:12  7:09  4:00  3:36     20:27:32  21:31:44
3

Tone Dahle, (DNV)

  1:22:24      7:39 13:27 12:03  8:42  4:55  9:09  4:47  9:49  4:29  2:40  4:44     20:15:35  21:37:59
4

Nina Kolberg, Bærum komm

  1:25:03      3:29  5:00 14:26  8:42  3:28 18:58 11:26  8:36  4:05  2:59  3:54     20:12:17  21:37:20
5

Emil All Dahle, DNV

  1:29:41      2:32  5:35 13:47 10:37  3:13 10:32 15:12  7:12  6:40  5:13  9:08     20:14:28  21:44:09
DSQ

Anne Mette Andersen, DNV

  2:37      2:37                         20:38:03  20:40:40
DSQ

Finn Gange, NVE

  46:07      1:32  4:10 14:04     12:45  2:21  3:41  2:56  2:03  2:35     19:56:55  20:43:02

Klasse: Kort 2.6 km

Postkoder

Tid

87 91 93 95 96 97 127 128 129 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Antall deltagere: 21

Uten lisens