Klasse: abc

Postkoder

Tid

87 91 95 96 150 110 111 112 150 113 115 117 118 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Bjørn Grinde, OSI

  31:33      2:28  2:00  1:34  1:33  1:52  1:59  2:12  2:40  3:10  2:28  2:59  2:51  2:16  1:31     16:51:19  17:22:52

Terje Mathisen, Hydro Oslo BIL

  32:53      2:18  1:57  1:44  1:33  1:53  2:43  2:46  2:35  3:06  2:20  2:51  3:04  2:39  1:24     16:51:19  17:24:12

Eivind Hoff, Nordea Bank Norge

  33:09      2:33  2:00  1:37  1:38  1:50  2:45  2:27  2:47  3:00  2:25  2:53  3:11  2:35  1:28     16:51:19  17:24:28

Guttorm Egge, OSI

  35:50      2:42  1:56  1:39  1:36  1:54  3:01  2:38  3:28  2:54  2:45  4:00  2:59  2:42  1:36     16:51:19  17:27:09

Einar Opsahl, BROMOLEX

  39:42      3:07  2:23  1:35  1:56  2:18  2:52  3:20  3:16  3:54  2:27  3:56  3:10  3:46  1:42     16:51:19  17:31:01

Dag Kolberg, FOBIL

  44:47      3:23  2:47  2:00  2:09  2:25  2:50  3:28  3:44  3:51  3:20  4:44  3:53  4:00  2:13     16:51:19  17:36:06

Sigfred Fagervik, ATN

  47:29      3:44  2:38  2:04  2:28  2:11  2:59  4:01  4:26  4:27  3:37  5:23  3:59  3:37  1:55     16:51:19  17:38:48

Øyvind Grandum, FFI

  47:33      6:02  2:37  1:52  2:20  2:17  2:54  4:13  4:41  4:15  3:00  4:37  3:12  3:41  1:52     16:51:19  17:38:52

Poul Tranborg, DNV

  47:59      3:41  2:54  2:02  2:27  2:18  2:51  4:03  4:27  4:35  3:28  5:46  3:49  3:45  1:53     16:51:19  17:39:18
10 

Helge Kvaase, HIAK

  59:40      3:50  2:49  2:05  5:45  2:32  2:57  3:44  9:08  5:01  4:04  5:01  5:42  4:33  2:29     16:51:19  17:50:59
11 

Turid Bratland, OSI

  59:43      3:52  3:18  2:20  5:37  2:37  3:03  4:05  5:18  5:27  4:07  6:14  6:43  4:45  2:17     16:51:19  17:51:02
12 

Per Erik Sørensen, Nordea Bank

  1:02:05      3:57  3:22  2:19  5:26  2:36  2:56  3:41 10:44  5:22  3:36  5:09  5:22  4:59  2:36     16:51:19  17:53:24
13 

Sigurd Haugerud, GeoForm

  1:09:59      4:26  3:39  2:19  3:16  2:59  3:14  5:49  4:48  5:48  4:18 14:08  6:50  5:35  2:50     16:51:19  18:01:18

Klasse: cba

Postkoder

Tid

113 115 117 118 150 110 111 112 150 87 91 95 96 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Dag Aalvik, Nydalen

  27:59      1:54  2:43  2:21  2:27  1:17  1:44  2:03  2:37  2:49  2:00  1:47  1:24  1:22  1:31     16:51:19  17:19:18

Sturle Hånes, GeoForm

  44:20      3:05  5:35  3:57  2:42  1:49  2:47  3:04  5:00  3:28  3:30  2:56  2:17  2:15  1:55     16:51:19  17:35:39

Finn Gange, Privat

  45:48      3:42  4:43  4:59  4:39  1:51  2:50  3:05  4:02  3:40  2:52  3:14  1:52  2:14  2:05     16:51:19  17:37:07

Petter Christensen, Esso

  59:29      5:31  5:37  4:14  3:38  2:02  3:56  3:46  9:44  4:02  3:21  4:31  2:41  3:28  2:58     16:51:19  17:50:48

Håkon Helge, DNV

  1:04:19      4:59  5:10  4:56  4:10  2:11  5:28  4:43  8:51  5:12  3:43  5:34  2:27  3:47  3:08     16:51:19  17:55:38

Tor E Henriksen, PRIVAT

  1:09:17      4:35  5:15  4:40  7:57  2:41  6:33  6:06  6:56  6:00  5:45  3:56  3:14  2:47  2:52     16:51:19  18:00:36
Disk

Kunt Simen Thomassen, NIHI

  41:46        6:46  4:08  3:31  1:42    5:16  3:13  3:05  4:16  3:00  1:54  2:36  2:19     16:51:19  17:33:05

Klasse: acb

Postkoder

Tid

87 91 95 96 150 113 115 117 118 150 110 111 112 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Olav Eide, OSI

  33:07      2:24  1:55  1:46  1:34  1:44  2:54  3:18  2:20  2:56  1:31  2:05  2:42  3:11  2:47     16:51:19  17:24:26

Vidar Berteig, CSC BIL

  42:02      2:52  2:47  1:45  2:13  2:02  2:42  4:07  3:19  4:05  1:52  2:26  2:50  5:35  3:27     16:51:19  17:33:21

Tormod Bøe, DNV

  43:59      3:02  2:34  1:43  2:21  2:10  3:07  4:43  4:27  3:43  1:50  3:35  3:51  3:45  3:08     16:51:19  17:35:18

Knut Erik Østengen, Thales

  45:12      2:58  2:50  1:45  2:20  2:14  3:24  5:20  3:24  3:41  1:51  2:32  5:35  3:24  3:54     16:51:19  17:36:31

Sigurd Melsom, Kjelsås

  51:51      3:33  2:54  2:05  2:27  2:41  4:58  4:39  3:57  3:35  2:36  3:14  4:21  6:23  4:28     16:51:19  17:43:10

Nina Kolberg, Bærum komm

  1:07:51      5:45  4:04  2:29  2:37  2:44  5:37  5:16  6:15  9:35  2:39  3:38  4:33  7:48  4:51     16:51:19  17:59:10

Knut Hangeraas, GeoForm

  1:10:16      4:56  3:52  2:31  3:33  2:33  3:15  6:17 11:57  6:28  2:31  4:23  5:35  6:49  5:36     16:51:19  18:01:35

Anne Sjønnesen, NITTEDAL

  1:23:05      6:12  3:43  2:26  3:41  3:05  4:43  7:40  8:14 10:30  2:39  6:41  8:17  8:50  6:24     16:51:19  18:14:24

Klasse: cab

Postkoder

Tid

113 115 117 118 150 87 91 95 96 150 110 111 112 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Per Morten Lefdal, HEMING/NJÅR

  33:19      2:15  3:11  2:45  2:38  1:32  2:59  2:17  1:33  1:45  1:45  2:08  2:24  2:54  3:13     16:51:19  17:24:38

Birgit Korvald, Nydalens Skikl

  47:13      3:11  4:15  4:05  3:52  1:53  3:45  3:03  2:01  3:04  2:03  3:26  3:54  4:29  4:12     16:51:19  17:38:32

Hilde Høgetveit Westad, MOI

  53:31      4:31  4:51  4:10  5:15  1:53  2:51  3:16  2:57  2:25  2:24  2:22  7:06  4:57  4:33     16:51:19  17:44:50

Nora Ursin, Fossum IF

  55:06      4:12  5:29  4:30  3:59  2:03  4:10  2:52  2:07  2:53  2:19  3:12  3:34  9:03  4:43     16:51:19  17:46:25

Brynhild Fanuelsen, Fossum IF

  1:01:28      4:08  5:29  4:22  4:17  2:09  4:06  3:49  2:30  3:02  4:03  5:16  4:54  7:31  5:52     16:51:19  17:52:47

Unni Drage, KVÆRNER OSLO

  1:21:11      4:54  5:36  4:52  4:00  2:15  7:23  3:44  2:53  7:35  2:52  4:54  4:48  8:35 16:50     16:51:19  18:12:30

Thomas Røgeberg, Koll

  1:28:09      5:13  7:55  6:53  8:11  3:33  6:34  5:17  3:33  4:52  4:21  8:22  7:19  9:24  6:42     16:51:19  18:19:28

Klasse: bca

Postkoder

Tid

110 111 112 150 113 115 117 118 150 87 91 95 96 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Vidar Svendsen, Skog og Landsk

  30:47      1:59  2:25  2:37  3:21  2:11  2:55  2:30  2:28  1:41  2:17  1:57  1:21  1:29  1:36     16:51:19  17:22:06

Are Eriksen, OSI

  41:40      3:14  2:58  3:05  3:33  2:39  5:03  3:49  2:48  1:42  2:59  3:03  2:51  1:44  2:12     17:04:30  17:46:10

Knut Møgedal, Kværner

  47:56      2:44  2:58  3:47  3:46  7:42  4:20  4:25  3:22  1:57  3:09  3:16  2:12  2:20  1:58     16:51:19  17:39:15

Pål Benjaminsen, Forsvarsbygg

  48:05      2:59  3:17  3:36  4:25  5:02  4:20  3:28  3:36  2:14  4:43  3:35  2:34  2:12  2:04     16:51:19  17:39:24

Morten Hjelm, DNV

  48:07      2:50  3:11  3:55  4:19  4:26  4:23  3:49  3:52  2:18  3:07  3:23  2:10  4:11  2:13     16:51:19  17:39:26

Jon Foss, Osi

  48:42      3:22  3:22  6:11  4:28  3:20  4:07  4:48  3:18  2:08  3:20  3:37  2:09  2:13  2:19     16:51:19  17:40:01

Kjersti Tho, Stabæk IF

  48:45      2:54  3:25  4:15  4:32  5:39  4:28  4:08  3:26  2:15  3:25  3:17  2:10  2:24  2:27     16:51:19  17:40:04

Klasse: bac

Postkoder

Tid

110 111 112 150 87 91 95 96 150 113 115 117 118 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tormod Øvergaard, Intero

  39:59      2:19  2:43  3:48  3:32  3:03  3:01  1:58  3:23  1:55  2:32  3:25  3:21  3:25  1:34     16:51:19  17:31:18

Ivar Opsahl, PLANBYGG

  50:43      2:47  2:52  3:57  3:45  3:00  6:55  1:56  2:03  2:16  4:33  5:24  3:59  5:32  1:44     16:51:19  17:42:02

Toril Eine, Esso

  54:03      2:52  3:32  4:21  4:54  4:09  3:31  2:08  4:10  2:41  3:53  6:08  4:49  4:50  2:05     16:51:19  17:45:22

Tor Drage, Kværner Oslo

  54:40      6:12  3:36  5:04  5:06  4:13  3:00  2:16  2:49  2:30  3:46  4:49  4:57  4:07  2:15     16:51:19  17:45:59

Klasse: ab

Postkoder

Tid

87 91 95 96 150 110 111 112 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Birger Bulukin, DNV

  34:23      6:22  3:20  2:27  2:35  2:18  4:48  3:35  4:51  4:07     16:51:19  17:25:42
Disk

Erik Haugros, Lørenskog komm

  0:00      5:36  4:03  2:35  2:28  2:34  3:42  4:02  5:13       16:51:19  17:21:32

Klasse: a

Postkoder

Tid

87 91 95 96 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Brita Carlin, DNV

  48:06     12:45 13:34  4:20 11:23  6:04     16:51:19  17:39:25

Antall deltagere: 49

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering