Klasse: CAB

Postkoder

Tid

150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Terje Mathisen, Hydro Oslo BIL

  31:21      0:22  1:08  1:42  0:53  1:45  2:05  1:40  0:59  1:26  0:42  2:36  1:22  2:06  2:16  0:54  1:13  0:24  0:51  2:32  0:32  1:41  0:25  1:01  0:46     19:17:19  19:48:40

Torkil Eide Solstad, Tyrving,

  33:59      0:06  1:19  1:58  0:58  1:53  2:07  1:37  0:53  1:29  0:47  2:41  1:45  2:04  2:24  0:51  1:25  0:37  1:23  2:39  0:35  2:05  0:31  1:12  0:40     19:36:51  20:10:50

Audrun Utskarpen, OSI

  46:13      0:07  1:32  2:12  1:21  2:02  2:40  2:02  1:02  1:48  1:08  6:01  3:12  2:47  2:47  1:06  2:49  0:53  1:18  3:08  1:00  2:31  0:38  1:23  0:46     20:10:37  20:56:50

Petter Christensen, Esso

  47:22      1:05  2:19  2:23  1:37  2:17  2:45  2:21  1:04  2:13  1:16  3:57  2:04  2:31  3:07  0:58  2:52  0:46  1:25  3:52  0:52  2:40  0:44  1:29  0:45     19:06:05  19:53:27

Klasse: BAC

Postkoder

Tid

150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Vidar Berteig, CSC BIL

  34:14      0:07  1:27  0:34  1:08  2:41  0:35  1:43  0:27  1:12  0:46  1:24  0:49  3:01  1:45  2:18  2:36  0:55  1:18  1:47  1:05  1:53  2:10  1:45  0:48     19:25:14  19:59:28

Egil Eide, Tyrving, IL

  36:28      0:10  1:28  0:51  1:12  3:09  0:37  1:47  0:39  1:00  0:54  1:40  0:56  3:04  1:57  2:28  2:20  0:48  1:30  2:05  1:11  2:02  2:13  1:36  0:51     19:37:31  20:13:59

Hallvard Bjørgum, DNV

  48:09      0:11  3:01  0:41  2:21  3:28  0:42  3:48  0:44  1:27  0:57  2:30  1:10  4:02  1:47  2:26  2:57  1:10  1:58  2:46  1:23  2:28  3:01  2:05  1:06     19:16:48  20:04:57

Øyvind Grandum, IL GeoForm

  51:00      0:08  4:14  1:10  1:27  3:45  0:53  2:40  1:09  1:08  0:54  2:36  1:29  3:46  2:38  3:37  3:43  1:10  2:00  3:03  1:25  2:18  2:35  2:15  0:57     19:49:57  20:40:57

Don E. Skantze, IL Tyrving

  51:49      0:06  6:16  2:18  2:13  3:00  1:07  4:15  0:28  1:05  1:08  3:55  0:55  3:47  2:14  2:18  3:12  0:53  2:04  2:09  1:08  2:07  2:38  1:40  0:53     18:57:43  19:49:32

Klasse: BCA

Postkoder

Tid

150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Eivind Hoff, Nordea Bank Norge

  34:29      0:06  1:25  0:29  1:02  2:25  0:39  1:37  1:56  1:01  0:49  1:18  2:00  0:54  1:57  2:15  1:38  0:54  1:11  0:49  3:18  1:43  1:53  2:18  0:52     19:20:35  19:55:04

Roger Birkeland, Telenor

  38:13      0:09  1:47  0:46  2:11  2:46  0:42  1:43  0:49  1:03  0:53  1:37  1:48  1:02  1:50  2:11  2:19  1:06  1:47  1:22  3:09  1:22  2:05  2:53  0:53     19:36:25  20:14:38

Bjørn Egner, Oslo Arkitektene

  46:21      0:10  2:26  1:22  1:23  3:43  0:52  2:26  0:45  1:28  1:07  1:38  2:10  1:47  2:22  2:58  2:34  1:20  1:49  1:14  4:07  1:53  2:25  3:10  1:12     19:01:13  19:47:34

Lars Christensen, Esso

  51:44      0:51  2:53  0:55  2:12  3:46  0:55  2:29  0:36  1:34  1:18  3:08  2:49  1:43  2:17  2:49  2:57  0:58  2:19  1:41  4:22  2:38  2:42  2:57  0:55     19:20:05  20:11:49

Klasse: CBA

Postkoder

Tid

150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tor Ringstad, Tandberg

  34:48      0:08  1:59  1:39  1:06  1:59  2:13  1:36  0:55  1:25  0:41  1:11  2:53  0:33  1:53  0:31  1:09  0:51  1:16  0:57  2:56  1:31  2:13  2:26  0:47     19:27:45  20:02:33

Finn Gange, Privat

  43:29      0:08  2:41  2:02  2:54  2:01  2:48  1:44  1:13  1:39  0:58  1:29  3:19  0:45  2:05  0:44  1:18  0:57  1:42  0:59  3:23  2:21  2:23  3:04  0:52     19:18:03  20:01:32

Claus Frimann Clasen, Lyberg&P

  47:02      0:07  2:52  2:25  1:18  2:26  2:32  2:13  1:01  1:58  0:42  4:33  3:07  0:41  2:12  0:35  1:21  0:50  1:57  1:19  3:53  2:31  2:21  3:20  0:48     19:02:58  19:50:00

Dag Kolberg, FOBIL

  47:34      0:09  2:05  2:28  1:18  2:25  2:45  2:09  1:08  2:30  0:43  3:10  3:57  0:46  2:30  0:44  1:26  1:06  1:57  0:52  4:20  1:51  2:48  3:20  1:07     18:56:07  19:43:41

Tormod Bøe, DNV

  49:39      0:08  2:27  2:23  1:37  2:09  2:24  1:44  1:05  1:39  0:47  3:05  3:25  0:55  2:10  0:53  1:05  0:59  5:29  3:49  3:27  2:17  2:25  2:29  0:48     19:40:01  20:29:40

Atie Saugerud, DnV

  1:14:54      0:21  2:56  4:09  2:07  4:00  5:29  3:13  2:00  4:40  0:47  2:13  6:12  1:20  3:52  1:12  2:27  1:43  3:18  2:03  6:26  2:43  4:37  5:02  2:04     18:55:12  20:10:06

Klasse: ACB

Postkoder

Tid

150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Lars Klemetsaune, OL Trollelg

  35:05      0:10  1:18  1:01  2:44  1:36  2:07  2:23  0:57  1:23  2:45  1:17  1:54  2:09  1:27  1:00  1:34  0:39  1:00  2:48  0:38  1:55  0:33  1:08  0:39     19:11:22  19:46:27

Bjørn Sandelien, Vegdirektorat

  49:51      0:08  5:56  1:19  3:45  1:50  2:51  3:04  1:08  2:11  2:29  1:18  2:28  2:39  2:54  1:07  1:59  0:45  2:09  3:47  0:42  2:08  0:47  1:39  0:48     19:38:29  20:28:20

Knut Møgedal, Kværner

  51:09      0:06  1:53  1:58  3:30  1:47  2:19  3:48  1:10  3:21  3:05  1:26  2:23  2:49  2:25  1:21  2:18  4:08  1:09  3:53  0:58  2:20  0:41  1:34  0:47     18:53:56  19:45:05

Sturle Hånes, GeoForm

  1:00:22      0:10  4:39  3:50  4:24  2:49  3:19  3:39  1:06  3:32  2:50  1:49  3:04  3:18  2:14  1:02  2:54  0:39  3:11  5:04  0:44  2:24  1:04  1:35  1:02     19:00:39  20:01:01
Disk

Jeppe Hansson, FOSSUM

  39:34      0:08  1:39  0:52  3:08  1:51    4:33  0:59  1:58  2:57  1:04  2:01  2:22  2:27  0:59  3:15  0:32  0:59  2:58  0:35  1:51  0:27  1:12  0:47     19:15:06  19:54:40

Klasse: ABC

Postkoder

Tid

150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tormod Øvergaard, Intero

  41:36      0:08  2:03  1:40  3:33  2:16  2:38  2:56  1:09  2:09  0:49  1:21  2:54  0:36  1:57  0:42  1:01  0:54  1:32  1:59  1:30  2:07  2:28  2:13  1:01     19:20:43  20:02:19

Per Dehli, Østmarka

  44:26      0:08  1:44  1:27  3:12  1:49  2:17  3:34  1:07  2:26  0:47  1:43  3:27  1:06  2:15  0:53  1:07  1:01  2:14  2:38  1:28  2:23  3:06  1:41  0:53     18:54:41  19:39:07

Odd Tore Saugerud, DnV

  55:47      0:11  1:53  2:54  4:33  2:44  3:13  3:39  1:19  3:23  0:57  1:42  3:44  1:00  2:57  0:55  1:36  1:11  2:51  4:09  1:55  2:51  2:53  2:09  1:08     19:11:34  20:07:21

Lars-Evan Pettersson, NVE

  57:51      0:09  3:02  1:36  4:24  2:15  3:23  3:56  1:33  3:16  0:53  2:26  5:55  0:52  2:31  1:17  1:47  1:18  2:17  3:29  1:33  3:00  3:17  2:36  1:06     18:54:25  19:52:16

Knut Erik Østengen, Thales

  1:03:27      0:08  2:55  3:17  4:16  1:54  2:46  3:19  1:12  7:02  0:43  1:26  8:40  1:37  2:31  0:51  1:28  1:48  3:41  2:25  1:26  2:23  4:01  2:20  1:18     19:38:54  20:42:21

Klasse: AB

Postkoder

Tid

150 87 113 129 114 112 97 150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Rune Zakariassen, (DNV)

  30:43      0:10  1:52  1:20  3:31  1:49  2:48  2:43  1:14  2:01  0:32  1:17  3:47  0:55  2:38  2:20  1:02  0:44     19:05:18  19:36:01

Live Zakariassen, Fossum IF

  30:51      0:11  1:59  1:13  3:39  1:47  2:36  2:52  1:06  2:11  0:31  1:19  3:40  0:54  2:46  2:21  1:00  0:46     19:04:57  19:35:48

Truls Osen, Heming/NJÅRD

  37:00      0:10  1:53  2:52  5:39  2:08  2:34  3:44  0:58  2:01  1:31  1:20  4:17  0:48  2:36  0:47  2:40  1:02     19:28:00  20:05:00

Klasse: TT

Postkoder

Tid

150 111 110 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Tomas Tronstad, DNV

  31:58      0:31  5:40 19:07  6:40     19:04:01  19:35:59

Klasse: CB

Postkoder

Tid

150 70 119 126 115 96 130 150 118 87 111 91 110 117 95 77 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Nina Kolberg, Bærum komm

  44:54      0:13  2:58  3:43  1:43  2:46  3:14  2:33  1:20  6:02  4:19  1:49  5:09  1:03  3:34  1:45  1:43  1:00     18:54:58  19:39:52

Antall deltagere: 34

Lisensen tilhører VBIL Orientering