Rolf Skotheim OSI 46:18:00 97 114 96 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 79 91 112 110 126 129 150 250
Per Morten Lefdal Heming/Njård OL 47:49:00 97 114 129 96 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 91 79 78 126 112 110 150 250
Pål Benjaminsen Forsvarsbygg 47:57:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 96 129 126 78 79 91 76 113 112 110 150 250
Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp Vestheim 48:07:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 78 113 76 79 91 112 110 150 250
Tor E Henriksen Lillomarka OL 48:10:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 126 78 112 110 150 250
Trond Hetland OSI 49:33:00 110 112 91 79 76 113 78 75 70 95 128 77 119 121 130 87 96 129 126 114 97 150 250
Svein Nygård NORGES BANK 50:02:00 110 112 76 113 79 91 78 75 70 95 128 77 119 121 130 87 96 114 97 129 126 150 250
Nils Henrik Jendal Statnett 52:58:00 112 91 79 113 76 78 126 129 96 77 128 119 121 130 87 114 97 110 150 250
Henrik Smith-Meyer DNV 53:18:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 79 91 112 126 129 150 250
Tor Ringstad Tandberg 54:06:00 110 112 79 91 76 113 75 70 95 128 77 119 121 130 87 96 78 126 129 114 97 150 250
Elna Hodnefjell Ullevål sykehus 55:54:00 97 114 87 130 121 96 150 250
Anja Husebye Statkraft 56:02:00 97 129 114 87 96 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 91 79 78 126 112 110 150 250
Tormod Bøe DNV 56:06:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 96 126 78 113 76 79 91 112 110 150 250
Bjørn Grinde OSI 56:07:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 79 91 78 96 129 126 112 110 150 250
Tormod Øvergaard Intero 56:15:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 96 95 70 75 113 76 79 91 78 126 129 112 110 150 250
Jon Foss Friskis og Svettis 56:37:00 110 112 91 79 76 113 75 70 95 128 77 130 87 114 150 250
Knut Hangeraas GeoForm 56:41:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 119 95 70 75 112 110 150 250
Unni Drage KVÆRNER OSLO 56:56:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 119 95 70 75 78 126 150 250
Tor Drage Kværner Oslo 57:05:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 119 95 70 75 78 126 150 250
Arne Jordal SAS 57:11:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 79 91 112 150 250
Odd Tore Saugerud DnV 57:36:00 129 70 75 95 128 77 119 121 130 87 96 126 112 110 150 250
Tor Ommundsen DNV-Geco 57:49:00 97 129 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 96 78 126 112 150 250
Finn Gange NVE 58:16:00 110 112 91 79 76 113 75 70 95 128 77 119 121 130 87 96 129 126 150 250
Jonny Roaldsøy DNV 58:46:00 97 114 87 130 121 77 128 95 70 75 78 126 113 76 79 91 112 110 129 150 250
Håkon Helge DNV 59:01:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 78 79 91 76 113 112 150 250
Knud Bjørne-Larsen NORSK FILM 59:07:00 97 129 114 87 96 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 79 91 112 126 78 110 150 250
Birger Bulukin DNV 59:12:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 78 79 91 150 250
Bjørn Gunnerød SK BIL 59:37:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 96 129 126 78 91 79 76 113 112 150 250
Kåre Knudsen GeoForm 59:41:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 78 79 91 76 113 112 150 250
Knut Møgedal Kværner 59:45:00 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 129 126 78 113 76 79 91 112 150 250
Ola Kjeldsen Geoform 59:53:00 97 114 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 78 79 91 76 113 112 150 250
John Hansen AB PIL 01:00:40 97 129 96 77 128 95 119 121 130 87 114 110 112 91 79 76 113 78 75 70 150 250
Claus Frimann Clasen Lyberg&Partnere 01:00:43 97 129 96 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 113 76 79 91 112 126 78 150 250
Ivar Opsahl PLANBYGG 01:00:46 97 114 87 130 121 119 128 77 96 129 126 78 79 91 76 113 112 150 250
Olav Mo DNV 01:01:16 97 114 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 129 150 250
Toril Eine Esso 01:03:39 129 96 87 77 128 119 95 70 75 78 91 150 250
Sturle Hånes GeoForm 01:04:06 87 130 121 119 77 128 95 70 75 96 129 126 112 110 97 114 91 150 250
Anne Mette Andersen DNV 01:05:15 97 114 87 96 77 95 150 250
Sigurd Haugerud GeoForm 01:06:42 87 130 121 119 95 70 75 113 76 91 150 250