1. | 500337 | Jon Lahlum | IL GeoForm | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
2. | 220722 | Tor Lahlum | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
3. | 501317 | Audun Bjerknes | Måren OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
4. | 501154 | Peter Klaveness | Måren OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
5. | 205396 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
6. | 508982 | Øystein Madsen | Haugerud IF | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
7. | 204224 | Tormod Øvergaard | Vestre Akers SK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
8. | 204600 | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
9. | 179401 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
10. | 79476 | Wendy Fjellstad | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
11. | 505395 | Hasse Bergstrøm | Tyrving IL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
12. | 506796 | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
13. | 504446 | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
14. | 193877 | Bojan Blumenstein | Nydalens SK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
15. | 503558 | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
16. | 502383 | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving IL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
17. | 186215 | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
18. | 500917 | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
19. | 247535 | Kristian Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
20. | 246918 | Laila Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
21. | 500614 | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
22. | 510404 | Reidar Stenrud | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding | |
23. | 509015 | Christian Vogelsang | Nydalens SK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
24. | 506792 | Per Ole Dahlsrud | Nydalens SK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
25. | 502359 | Markus Knapp Kongsberg | Tyrving IL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
26. | 502419 | Unni Drage | Haugerud IF | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
27. | 502814 | Tor Drage | Haugerud IF | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
28. | 79123 | Vera Telje Sjølie | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
29. | 80018 | Gunnar Tenge | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
30. | 219115 | Ingrid M. Tenge | Ås-NMBU Orientering | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
31. | 183665 | Knut Edvard Helland | Østmarka OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
32. | 504513 | Espen Delp | Måren OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
33. | 199744 | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
34. | 209846 | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
35. | 239477 | Simen Dalen Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
36. | 501326 | Jon C. Fougner | Heming Orientering | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
37. | 504397 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
38. | 506944 | Rune Teigland | Østmarka OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
39. | 245170 | Svein Frimann Kvalheim | A-Kort | Endre påmelding | |
40. | 221151 | Frode Vigemyr | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
41. | 193685 | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | IL GeoForm | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
42. | 500051 | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
43. | 192116 | Linda Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
44. | 211707 | Sofie Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
45. | 214918 | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
46. | 204539 | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
47. | 188065 | Line Hagman | Bækkelagets SK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
48. | 198018 | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
49. | 219189 | Erik Paulsrud | IL Koll | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
50. | 208926 | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
51. | 400534 | Tove Strand | Måren OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
52. | 222337 | May Bente Brurberg | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
53. | 91575 | Vincent Eijsink | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
54. | 180125 | Anne Nilsen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
55. | 215087 | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
56. | 96146 | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
57. | 505398 | Eirik Nordhagen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
58. | 507655 | Sille Winsnes | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
59. | 504480 | Ane Sofie Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
60. | 181542 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
61. | 506927 | Torun Ankjell | Nordreisa IL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
62. | 219488 | Trond-Henry Skjønsfjell | Nordreisa IL | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
63. | 206812 | Pål Rise | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding | |
64. | 216647 | Johan Swärd | Hadeland OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
65. | 217857 | Hege Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
66. | 217741 | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
67. | 224027 | Solveig Refsnes | Kolbotn og Skimt Orienteringslag | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
68. | 246642 | Thor Christian Tallaksen | PRIVAT | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
69. | 207825 | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
70. | 229471 | Ping Ouyang | Østmarka OK | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
71. | 214439 | Yiming Wang | Kina | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
72. | 225242 | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
73. | 229713 | Morten Fismen | Fossum IF | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
74. | 502557 | Halvor Steinsholt | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
75. | 217390 | Ivar Bertelsen | Privat | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
76. | 217033 | Ingvar Berteussen | Privat | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
77. | 222218 | Ole Martin Halck | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding | |
78. | 193943 | Per Arne Andresen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
79. | 500160 | Torunn Drage Roti | Fossum IF | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
80. | 208714 | Per Fosser | HEMING Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
81. | 243072 | Trine Sogn | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding | |
82. | 243176 | Sigrun Refsnes | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
83. | 220984 | Kjell Winther | Oppsal Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |