1. | 501154 | Peter Klaveness | Måren OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
2. | 504397 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
3. | 507044 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
4. | 505395 | Hasse Bergstrøm | Tyrving IL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
5. | 506935 | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
6. | 216677 | Bjørn Idar Sætran | IF Trauma | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
7. | 225242 | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
8. | 206914 | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
9. | 223308 | Roisin Long | Nydalens SK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
10. | 507655 | Sille Winsnes | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
11. | 511099 | Martina Palumbo | IFK Bombarda | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
12. | 506944 | Rune Teigland | Østmarka OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
13. | 247535 | Laila Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
14. | 246918 | Kristian Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
15. | 246918* | Kristian Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
16. | 204600 | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
17. | 221352 | Håvard Harstad | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
18. | 239054 | Ingvild Mohr Hansen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
19. | 198012 | Håkon Danevad | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
20. | 502092 | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
21. | 229709 | Linus Olhans | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
22. | 510694 | Knut Edvard Helland | Østmarka OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
23. | 501317 | Audun Bjerknes | Måren OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
24. | 507968 | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
25. | 221319 | Inger Lise Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
26. | 507059 | Ketil Åstebøl | Oppsal Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
27. | 501222 | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
28. | 509101 | Ingeborg Bakken | Måren OK | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
29. | 213191 | Henrik Harstad | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
30. | 181968 | Eldar Børsum | Bækkelagets SK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
31. | 222337 | May Bente Brurberg | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
32. | 91575 | Vincent Eijsink | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
33. | 500116 | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fossum IF | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
34. | 212391 | Ole Ingesen | Sarpsborg OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
35. | 79476 | Wendy Fjellstad | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
36. | 221151 | Frode Vigemyr | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
37. | 201695 | Magnhild T. Mølnvik | Fossum IF | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
38. | 501251 | Ivar Mølnvik | Fossum IF | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
39. | 157165 | John Jacobsen | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding | |
40. | 201916 | Harald Lundhaug | OK Moss | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
41. | 96649 | Ina Catharina Storrønning | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
42. | 400966 | Tove Strand | Måren OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
43. | 221152 | John Ytternes | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
44. | 184336 | Erik Persson | Oppsal Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
45. | 199488 | Ingrid Bjørshol Holm | Oppsal Orientering | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
46. | 89431 | Ivar Maalen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
47. | 506135 | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
48. | 243158 | Patrice Lavallee | Noyon Course D Orientation | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
49. | 243068 | Sylvan Lavallee | Noyon Course D Orientation | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
50. | 501326 | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | A-Kort | Endre påmelding |
51. | 204607 | Kolbjørn Megard | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
52. | 502121 | Lars Petter Endresen | Måren OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
53. | 208001 | Pamela Åsten | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
54. | 509575 | Alva Marika Niklasson | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
55. | 411313 | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
56. | 91574 | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
57. | 510555 | Rune Hultgren | GEoFORM | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
58. | 80018 | Gunnar Tenge | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
59. | 503560 | Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen | Måren OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
60. | 500050 | Odd Kletteli | Bækkelagets SK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
61. | 243072 | David Lopez Polo | Privat | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
62. | 221269 | Bjørn Christensen | Østmarka OK | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
63. | 508907 | Anders Bruvik | Måren OK | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
64. | 248164 | Trym Leiknes Bruvik | Måren OK | C-Åpen | Endre påmelding |
65. | 504468 | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
66. | 197030 | Henning Bratland Calsen | OK Moss | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |
67. | 221434 | Sigrun Tytlandsvik | Ås IL | A-Mellom | Endre påmelding |
68. | 241540 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ås-NMBU Orientering | A-Lang | Endre påmelding |