Klasse: LANG | |||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | |||
1 | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 1030 | 1 | 1030 | ||
2 | Vegard triseth | NORconsult | 1012 | 1 | 1012 | ||
3 | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 958 | 1 | 958 | ||
4 | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 922 | 1 | 922 | ||
5 | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 892 | 1 | 892 | ||
6 | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 891 | 1 | 891 | ||
7 | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 837 | 1 | 837 | ||
8 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 803 | 1 | 803 | ||
9 | Jurijs Senbergs | Veritas BIL | 801 | 1 | 801 | ||
10 | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Riksteatret | 794 | 1 | 794 | ||
11 | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 788 | 1 | 788 | ||
12 | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 767 | 1 | 767 | ||
13 | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 764 | 1 | 764 | ||
14 | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 725 | 1 | 725 | ||
15 | Are Eriksen | OSI | 719 | 1 | 719 | ||
16 | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 681 | 1 | 681 | ||
17 | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 581 | 1 | 581 | ||
18 | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
18 | Christian Fredrik Borg | KOLL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
Klasse: MELLOM | |||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | |||
1 | Vidar Berteig | GeoForm | 1030 | 1 | 1030 | ||
2 | Emma Meyer Larsson | IL Tyrving | 957 | 1 | 957 | ||
3 | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 946 | 1 | 946 | ||
4 | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 932 | 1 | 932 | ||
5 | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 907 | 1 | 907 | ||
6 | Jacob Dybwad | Heming/WSP | 885 | 1 | 885 | ||
7 | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 857 | 1 | 857 | ||
8 | Svenja Kernstock | Veritas BIL | 851 | 1 | 851 | ||
9 | Aleksander Skøyeneie | OSI | 845 | 1 | 845 | ||
10 | Lars Christensen | Veritas | 817 | 1 | 817 | ||
11 | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 815 | 1 | 815 | ||
12 | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 804 | 1 | 804 | ||
13 | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 803 | 1 | 803 | ||
14 | Odd-Eide Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 764 | 1 | 764 | ||
15 | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 760 | 1 | 760 | ||
16 | Tilde Eine | Esso Sport | 712 | 1 | 712 | ||
17 | Olav Nipen | Tyrving IL | 709 | 1 | 709 | ||
18 | Tormod Øvergård | Istone | 597 | 1 | 597 | ||
19 | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 500 | 1 | 500 | ||
20 | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Lise Taraldsvik | PRIVAT | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Kristin Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Henrik Opaker | NORconsult | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
20 | David Andersson | Norconsult | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
Klasse: KORT | |||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | |||
1 | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 1030 | 1 | 1030 | ||
2 | Sharon Broadwell | GEOFORM | 1000 | 1 | 1000 | ||
3 | Aud Spjelkavik | Tyrving IL | 803 | 1 | 803 | ||
4 | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 781 | 1 | 781 | ||
5 | Lars Haakon eriksson | Tyrving, IL | 500 | 1 | 500 | ||
6 | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 100 | 1 | 100 | ||
6 | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 100 | 1 | 100 |