Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Veritas Nattcup 2017

Klasse: LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving, IL103011030
2Vegard trisethNORconsult101211012
3Eivind HoffIL Tyrving9581958
4Morten HeirFossum IF9221922
5Svein NygårdNORGES BANK8921892
6Terje Wiig MathisenOpen iT8911891
7Stig HeirAsker Skiklubb8371837
8Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering8031803
9Jurijs SenbergsVeritas BIL8011801
10Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteatret7941794
11Ståle HeitmannFossum IF7881788
12Håkon JendalFossum IF7671767
13Åsne HoloFossum IF7641764
14Ketil BergeVestre Aker Skiklub7251725
15Are EriksenOSI7191719
16Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL6811681
17Håkon BuggeNo team5811581
18Tor RingstadCisco1001100
18Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK1001100
18Per OsenStatoil Oslo BIL1001100
18Jørgen Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK1001100
18Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL1001100
18Gløer WinsvoldSENTRUM1001100
18Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub1001100
18Christian Fredrik BorgKOLL1001100
Klasse: MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigGeoForm103011030
2Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving9571957
3Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9461946
4Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL9321932
5Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb9071907
6Jacob DybwadHeming/WSP8851885
7Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF8571857
8Svenja KernstockVeritas BIL8511851
9Aleksander SkøyeneieOSI8451845
10Lars ChristensenVeritas8171817
11Egil HusethKamp Vestheim8151815
12Hallvard BjørgumVeritas8041804
13Marie SaugestadNydalens SK8031803
14Odd-Eide FredriksenKamp Vestheim7641764
15Louise OramBækkelagets SK7601760
16Tilde EineEsso Sport7121712
17Olav NipenTyrving IL7091709
18Tormod ØvergårdIstone5971597
19Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
20Uno HanslienBILPOST1001100
20Per SchancheAsker SK1001100
20Mina JørgensenTyrving IL1001100
20Lise TaraldsvikPRIVAT1001100
20Kristin SletnerRøyken O-lag1001100
20Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL1001100
20Henrik OpakerNORconsult1001100
20Don SkantzeTyrving, IL1001100
20David AnderssonNorconsult1001100
Klasse: KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Per OngstadPRIVAT103011030
2Sharon BroadwellGEOFORM100011000
3Aud SpjelkavikTyrving IL8031803
4Kåre KnudsenGeoForm7811781
5Lars Haakon erikssonTyrving, IL5001500
6Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb1001100
6Knut HangeraasGeoForm1001100


Antall tellende løp: 1

Poengregel: