Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Normarkskarusellen 2010

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Rachel Barøy BaardsenHeMING/NJÅRD411041020103010301030
2Martine Sogn-LarssenHeMING/NJÅRD40254953101210301030
3Isabelle AstrupHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Oda HaramHeMING/NJÅRD9641964
5Kaja BorchseniusHeming/NJÅRD8081808
6Tora Drage RotiFossum IF7981798
6Ragne NorrudFossum IF7981798
8Signe UllebergTry IL1001100
8Rakel BaardsenHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Louise Mari BaardsenHeming/NJÅRD37834710101310301030
2Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
3Sofie SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
3Hedvig VollsetHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Sofie IversenHEMING/NJÅRD7861786
6Henriette Krohg StabelHEMING/NJÅRD5901590
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kari BjaalandELLE BIL4120510111030103010301030
2Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet40426103087410199731017976
3Maia Flood KjeldsenGeoform33766853745680783846894
4Kaia SollandStatnett BIL27734815770529659
5Anette FjellheimKonnerud103011030
6Elle JuliussenStatnett9471947
7Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub9081908
8Ragnhild AlmieRøa9011901
9Ingvild AustarheimOSI8901890
10Linn RognlienStatKRAFT8851885
11Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub8481848
12Kristina AmlieRøa8061806
13Ragnhild BørkeMIljøverndepartementet5951595
14Rannveig YliStatnett5001500
14Karen QvaleSweco5001500
16Siri SelvigNYDALEN1001100
16Ingvild SvarstadNydalens Skiklub1001100
16Inger FinstadGeoform1001100
16Ane ElgesemStatnett BIL1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD40864996103010301030
2Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen25143701937876
3Susannah MalmSTATNETT23764873100500903
4Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet23563800790766
5Marit RiktorNydalens Skiklub16592746913
6Ida WestgaardTrøsken14912795696
7Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN103011030
7Audrun UtskarpenOSI103011030
7Aase NorrudFossum IF103011030
10Stine SkinnesGeodata9501950
11Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF9461946
12Monica HaldenNydalens Skiklub9391939
13Karine UllebergTry IL8421842
14Elisabeth MyhreBærums Skiklub5881588
15Siv Johanne MoenFORRA1001100
15Ragnhild AmlieEntra Eiendom1001100
15Mariann HaugeFFI1001100
15Kari Schølberg HenriksenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marie ArnebergKjelsås40185956100283110301030
2Nina Elise JørgensenSteria39505904103087010121004
3Nina DidriksenNRK35485882870866862930
4Anne DanielsenLYN3105410301030945100
5Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD202929991030
6Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF18372966871
7Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE173921017722
8Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN9911991
9Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9331933
10Sigrun NygårdJerNBANEVERKET7561756
11Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben5001500
12Evy StabellHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
12Camilla HøstLyn1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN412051030103010309161030
2Mari BirkelandMaris Interiørhjelp31625950595730657825
3Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD2043210131030
4Randi NilstadTyrving, IL184131030711100
5Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD100011000
6AnneMathisenPSI5001500
7Ingjerd SollieStabæk If1001100
7AnneMathisen1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Aud GranTYRVING40844994103010301030
2Hege AndersenUBIL342741030779916702
3Nina KolbergTyrving, IL34065827661900860819
4Birgit ØverlandISS13342805529
5Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN103011030
6Elle MelbyeHEMING/NJÅRD9271927
7Inger FinstadISS8691869
8Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD8531853
9Christine Frogner BrathHydro BIL7241724
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nora UrsinBærum Kommune39825937761100110301014
2Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF3975687799710307399181030
3Kjersti ThoStabæk IF3864610308959091030883833
4Marit VågsnesULLEVÅL SYKEHUS3851691010308975148951014
5Brynhild FanuelsenSykehuset Asker og Bærum32604712825857866
6Vera SjølieNORGES BANK29054850682672701
7Unni SandbekkNordea26585692860500606100
8Atie D SaugerudVeritas15672775792
9Aud I SpjelkavikFBI15222775747
10Liv HaugliDynal9501950
11Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet9351935
12Liv SimonsenPrivat6002500100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Astri RogstadGE Healthcare40325100491710301030968
2Turid BratlandFossum392269777359468599691030
3Anne SjønnesenNittedal390351030974962907937
4Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker373848538731030982
5Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat34695901816839784913
6Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN33795852803810798914
7Anne-Britt NilsenHIO326451030867500867100
8Elisabeth IbsenUniversitetet288639541002930
9Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport28385707718723573690
10Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE19674611100500756
11Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård17683849819100
12Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE9901990
13Sidsel SandelienStatens Vegvesen9201920
14Ellen GrandeVETBIL9172817100
15Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi9121912
16Liv HorntvedtLIa8011801
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL412066231030103010301030925
2Unni DrageAker Solutions289841030940100828
3Lilla MadsenFBI26825100829863100890
4Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD9311931
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bendik HovetHemING/NJÅRD295149215001030500
2Anders GrundtHeMING/NJÅRD2860310308001030
3Tobias FremingHemING/NJÅRD28384932500906500
4Halvor HaldenNydalens Skiklub2160310010301030
5August Syrdal ØenHøvdingen178227651017
6Sølve NordahlHeming/Njård103011030
7Audun M SystadLYN9721972
8Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING/NJÅRD7871787
9Håkon GrundtHemING/NJÅRD7502100650
10Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS7211721
11Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens Skiklub191221012900
2Georg Balke FjellangNydalens Skiklub182527951030
3Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS159621030566
4Mille LundHEMING/NJÅRD14842739745
5Gjermund HaldenNYDALEN113021030100
6Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS111021010100
7Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD103011030
7Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
9Jørgen GrundtHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ulrik ArnesenHeming/NJÅRD4120510301030103010301030
2Claus MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD302039931030997
3Torjus VollsetHeming/NJÅRD28043913905986
4Kristian GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD16392837802
5Victor HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL7481748
6Filip HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL7371737
7Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OL5001500
8Oskar JakobsenBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
8Gjermund HaldenNYDALEN1001100
Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD113021001030
2Håkon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD9591959
3Magne JutulstadBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Øyvind GlendrangeÅrvoll24253758895772
2Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
3Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN197621020956
4Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag19112984927
5Per Martin RørvikSiNTEF BIL15682825743
6Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold103011030
6Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn103011030
6Magnus SolbjørgNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN101611016
10Simen Eivindson HaugbergNydalens Skiklub100911009
11Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.100811008
12Johan SvedbergHEMING/NJÅRD9971997
13Dag AalvikNYDALEN9931993
14Trygve MarksetKoll9701970
15Per-Ivar NikolaisenForum-BIL9451945
16Per-Ivar NikolaisenFOrum9401940
17Per Øyvind SteffensenOK Moss9051905
18Ola NakkenAHUS BIL8821882
19Petter LeinaasStorebrand8601860
20Jens StrandbergAker SOLUTIONS8531853
21Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL8481848
22Odin GramstadOSI8271827
23Karl Arne KJølbergLIerbygda8141814
24Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub7561756
25Håkon Gaute KvammeOSI7311731
26Håkon IversernCowi7031703
27Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S6631663
28Vemund BertelsenRustad IL1001100
28Trygve NilsenNYDALEN1001100
28Oscar ArmandNykøpings OK1001100
28Ole Vegard LundestadStatnett BIL1001100
28Andreas Krohg StabellHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Christian VogelsangNIVA3973597493910301030100
2Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL3849610309018338981002916
3Bjørn HaugeOSI37826895915856965945957
4Svein NygårdNORGES BANK36944940953867934
5Hallvard KorenOK Moss34315844850756855882
6Lars GrandeFBI33745850862784857805
7Tor RingstadTandberg32355882771704759823
8Nils Petter FremmingHeming/Njård288739861016885
9Knut Erling ØenNordea19753963912100
10Eskil DahlenTelenor193929091030
11Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk190221030872
12Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL18843765500619
13Marius FiskevollFOSSUM IF18792888991
14Ulf BrennaDnB NOR18742959915
15Magne OmestadBLOM18252936889
16Petter HalvorsenGelmuyden Kiese18173806911100
17Rolv Anders SystadSYSTAD17562847909
18Christian JomaasFOSSUM16972843854
19Lasse NederhoedNRK15803661100819
20Trond Henry SkjønsfjellVernepliktsverket15612868693
21Geir Tomas KnutheimHorten, OK14852691794
22Marius BurmoPrivat12372500737
23Mats CarlinFBI11972585612
24Allain FerberFBI10832583500
25Sigve VågsnesSigve103011030
26Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag9261926
27Roar BrandenLillomarka OL8971897
28Harald IweNGI8521852
29Lars Karelius NoerNRK8421842
30Carl Erik WasbergFFI8301830
31Frode StridslandFBI8261826
32Morten RannemVeidirektoratet8171817
33Christian GrotnesNRK8151815
34Helge StubberudNydalens Skiklub8121812
35Frode StrislandFBI8041804
36Pål WinsensentsPRIVAT7911791
37Kjetil MolundNordreisen7761776
38Lars OnstadOSI7661766
39Jan Erik AalbergBækelagets SP7611761
40Øystein HålandKristiansand OK7561756
41Olav KjemhusWebstep7421742
42Vegard SamuelsenTry IL7081708
43Geir SandULLEVÅL SYKEHUS6751675
44Sven RingstadSiemens5001500
44Christian ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
46Jon SletvoldThales1001100
46Jan Roar StangeSandefjord OK1001100
46Håkon AmundsenVeritas1001100
46Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub1001100
46Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting40884103099810301030
2Guttorm EggeOSI391569678989621030950956
3Per Morten LefdalHeming36465896922100904924
4Trond WestgaardREC33554834783851887
5Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD27283934866928
6Håkon HalvorsenStatnett BIL21803863753564
7Johan LundeOUS202429941030
8Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub18862974912
9Lars LystadNydalens Skiklub17972912885
10Tore FagervoldJERNBANEVERKET17132876837
11Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO17032831872
12Torgeir VågeSAnto SOlve12512734517
13Eivind HoffNordea103011030
14Roger BirkelandTELENOR9911991
15Lars KrygerNORDEA9771977
16Johan LundeUllevål Sykehus9551955
17Jon FixdalTeknologirådet8661866
18Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD8482748100
19Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN7831783
20Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL7281728
21Jan Erik TorpFFI6851685
22Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.6251625
23Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL5471547
24Trond Fredriksen5001500
25Marius SekseObil1001100
25Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST4023597910309471018996
2Kjell MarksetKOLL36665893886845923964
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen36474944913886904
4Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge35604972846972770
5Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN35424909885841907
6Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio34374833819898887
7Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF32805835804516785856
8Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF32184851624871872
9Paal W HanssenBDO31184810742823743
10Knut Erik ØstengenThales30826874768100646794500
11Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa3037310309771030
12Egil IversenGLAAMENE301039961030984
13Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL295239641017971
14Per KaarbyBellit27323895956881
15Pål TerkelsenPRIVAT25813899828854
16Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere24783838737903
17Richard BlomFBI24353791804840
18John HansenAB PIL205331030100923
19Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM19753916100959
20Tormod ØvergaardIntero18092926883
21Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK16842869815
22Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting16492875774
23Hallvard BjørgumVeritas12182652566
24Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK103011030
25Hallvard FjærIFE9571957
26Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS8711871
27Per SchancheAsker SK8671867
28Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB8561856
29Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO8032703100
30Tore RingerikeDNB7411741
31John RavloEcohz5101510
32Per KaarbyOvertoppen IL1001100
32Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Stein MyhreNydalens Skiklub3907690197483392410061003
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim37505920943741932955
3Jon FossFriskis&Svettis34194877855869818
4Per NermoCOWI BIL33986797856830879828833
5Tom AndreassenDNBNOR32204881500896943
6Bjørn RossowThales31866767816649627800803
7Magne VollenOSI3011395110301030
8Bård NatvigUniversitetet296631030981955
9Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim293939201030989
10Jon FredriksenFOBIL277431030800944
11Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL268931018880791
12Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN25694809766894100
13Helge StensethThales23085514100636500658
14Geir FløymoKanfa19452990955
15Terje StensholmTV216393100849690
16Tom GyranOSLO Kommune BIL15382759779
17Reidar KierulfRKP14832830653
18Reidar VifstadTYRVING13872798589
19Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS13272658669
20Are EriksenOSI103011030
21Kim WedumNydalens Skiklub9851985
22Harald AAsPRIVAT9201920
23Christian DonsSFT8141814
24Arne TesliKoll7611761
25Mogens MonsenMysoft7121712
26Tom LarsenRevisorforeningen6801680
27Kjell LisetThales6001600
28Tron DanielsenNILU5001500
29Tom EdvardsenAqua team1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro412041030103010301030
2Knut StabellStatnett BIL3929694092982210309201030
3John Thomas PetersenNordea37276771917889951970779
4Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole34386827869803939100100
5Einar SkåreBREVPOST33505757100853887853
6Ivar StrømstadRaumar33326819703851841821795
7Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE32934849866794784
8Olav HygenBelisa32494908701810830
9Sigfred FagervikThales30565699676786754817
10HELGE BjaalandElle BIL25793813865901
11Trond IngebretsenVålerenga Ski24144860711743100
12Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim23353849762724
13Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI22933678815800
14Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS22873746828713
15Ivar OpsahlPLANBYGG20206520500500500500500
16Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier18114100500711500
17Øyvin BrøymerIntertrade Shipping17714740831100100
18Geir TrøanTelenor17432887856
19Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo17412852889
20Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN17252889836
21Juul Sverre StenerOPIL16972886811
22Knut KrosbyKolbotn & Skimt OL16412850791
23Fridulv SagbergFBI16352865770
24Kjell HobølAFK16152706909
25Erik KinstenSchenker13542633721
26Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO12362629607
27Erling RugeHEMING/NJÅRD11453100500545
28Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim10002500500
29Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9841984
30Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET9771977
31Tor LeaUMB9591959
32Steinar SkoglundFossum IF8801880
33Jon FærdenKredinor8561856
34Geir ArnesenBærum Skiklubb8551855
35Per ØhlkersTyrving8311831
36Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 8052705100
37Knut KarlsenKGK Management7621762
38Knut JohansenSTOREBRAND7561756
39Trond WettergreenAndvord7362100636
40Hallvard BjørgumVeritas7041704
41Kai GustavsenPRIVAT6141614
42Erik EggenTyrving, IL6002500100
43Peter BlomSiNTEF BIL5001500
44Torstein ØstenMAESTRO1001100
44Tor Arne UlfengNRVA1001100
44Kaare SolhjellPrivat1001100
44Jørn Bue OlsenFOSSUM1001100
44Frank FinstadElektroskandia1001100
44Erling RugeHydro Oslo1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Knut MøgedalAker Solutions40445954103092610301030
2Einar HemAhus BIL3989410309671030962
3Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare386567309339089839191030
4Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge37116965842959935852100
5Tor OmmundsenVeritas36756846646931942956838
6Eivind AasGeoFORM35745880927879888782
7Bjørn GrenagerThales34804876813890901
7Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL34805743907886908779
9Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM32284593896879860
10Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm30996712533622812808767
11Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE30196672782805601605760
12Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne26243805902917
13Sverre FarstadvollPetec25633849884830
14Per Erik SørensenNordea24404946894500100
15Odd Tore SaugerudVeritas24313752857822
16Karl A LangerødLovisenberg24053872786747
17Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet21203802586732
18Torstein ØstenMAESTRO20413621831589
19Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet192921010919
20Svein BratlieAvinor18703646500724
21Roar GuddingVETBIL18682928940
22Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL17712931840
23Tom IbsenOUS16972854843
24Tom IbsenUBIL16642816848
25Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL16112891720
26Hans Petter JensenPrivat15963743753100
27Thor Erik AasDNB13992500899
28Gunnar OlsenLIa9961996
29Eirik Angel OlsenNordea8721872
30Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD6232100523
31Oddvar MellaPRIVAT6021602
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sturle HånesGEOFORM4120610301030103097610301030
2Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb396069749818899881017950
3Jon C. FougnerFUGRO390859408629821005981
4Svein KvalheimBT3898692989690810309341005
5Arne JordalSAS36915874840970969878
6Ronald InglingstadNordea33324830737819946
7Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL31785722842740780816
8Harald BirkelandOUS30836706819800500609758
9Sven Erik RognesUNIVERSITETET2921389610101015
10Knut HangeraasGeoForm27895737500761791500
11Georg GullaksenEsso Sport27335557651728559795
12Annar BrustadFOBIL27304930818100882
13Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS25105673626519100692
14Olaf OplandOLAV THON BIL18573785572500
15Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL18113500589722
16Bjørn EckstrømNVE16782835843
17Arne ØfsthusFugro16484100642806100
18Tor HenriksenHiO16005100100500500500
19Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI14782742736
20Ola KjeldsenNVE13902665725
21Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU13322741591
22Leif BråtenCSC8201820
23Per MeilandDNB NOR8151815
24Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT6911691
25Trond VarangBM NORGROS6621662
26Magne FjeldELKEM5821582
27Frederick GramNILU5001500
28Kjell SaastadGjensidige2002100100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor DrageAker Solutions40406996965100493210101030
2Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK40176943100610309709541011
3Sigurd MelsomKjelsås40016103010301001030100911
4Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank3834610079138848341030100
5Ole SannesLillomarka OL36746952908801902909905
6Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING35634797989904873
7Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL34616659919905798500839
8Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem34334832819930852
9Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal31765689949100807731
10Torstein BjerkeJIL GRORUD30124709844688771
11Helge KvaaseHIAK27935100100889854950
12Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo27304809100920901
13Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo27024870100874858
14Svein ForthunHIO26735711812500650100
15Per GjermoAsker SK26653889853923
16Magne GrandeFBI23113670780861
17Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI17482829919
18Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT17152831884
19Erling BakkenAsker SK16442729915
20Svein KildalTELENOR14065500100706100100
21Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet11962584612
22Thor OlsenGabrielsen Olsen8521852
23Einar HoffNORCONSULT8421842
24Arne ScheiePrivat7811781
25Hans LarsenPRIVAT7671767
26Thomas RøgebergKOLL7301730
27Per OngstadPRIVAT2002100100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn LarssonPrivat408069731006101410301030100
2Kjell TeiglandPrivat40074103091710301030
3Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb294259271030100885100
4Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget22124554770788100
5Arnfinn HauglandOPEL CLUB100811008
6Helge MonsrudPrivat1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
2Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim5001500
3Line Blom SalvesenFBI jr1001100
3Jon BjerkemHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
3Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS1001100
3Eldbjørg MoksnesOSI1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jan IlsethGazellen AS253065005005005005001030
2Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming/NJÅRD23555500500500500855
3Tor SimonsenPrivat22545500500500500754
4Rikke GåsholtUIO10002500500
4Annette JahrAkeR SOLUTIONS10002500500
6Thomas GauteråKunnskapssenteret BIL5001500
6Team CowijenteneCOWI BIL5001500
6Silje Vie SolhjellPRIVAT5001500
6Oskar JakobsenBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
6Line MonsbakkenStatnett BIL5001500
6Kaare SolhjellPrivat5001500
6Ingvild HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD5001500
6Ingrid AarthunAker Solutions5001500
6Fredrik HelverschouPRIVAT5001500
6Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
16Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim1001100
16Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anne-Line Evenstad DahlenAsker14522500952
2Gard RystadHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
3Tonje FredriksonUniversitetet Oslo8451845
4Magne EimotPRIVAT8341834
5Annette JahrAkeR SOLUTIONS8291829
6Viktor GrennbergAker SOLUTIONS5001500
6Tonje FredriksonUiO5001500
6Thor VollsetHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
6Thomas NæstadHandelsbanken5001500
6Svenja KernstockOSI5001500
6Magnus RømoenNGI5001500
6Kristoffer HaugGeelmuyden-Kiese 5001500
6Harald GrevskottFossum IF5001500
6Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OL5001500
6Geir HanesandThales5001500
6Bjørn VilbergLILLOMARKA5001500
6Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
18Ingun RamsnesOUS1001100
18Håkon HøgetveitGeelmuyden-Kiese1001100
18Heidi KjærNydalens Skiklub1001100
18Filip ChedevilleHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
18Ann Elin FlågenSKD1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen20004500500500500
1Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS20005500100500500500
3Charlotte SanchisFugro15003500500500
4Stine MøllerFlytoget11003500100500
5Anne MathisenPSI103011030
6Sigrid VieFossum IF10002500500
6Per OngstadPRIVAT10002500500
6Kristin BergFossum IF10002500500
9Vigdis ThingelstadASKER5001500
9Sonja BjaalandElle Bil5001500
9Siri KolbergTYRVING5001500
9Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL5001500
9Rikke GåsholtUIO5001500
9Mila ZaharinovaOpsal5001500
9Kristine HoleneHALDEN5001500
9Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF5001500
9Kaare SolhjellPrivat5001500
9Jarle BirkelandÅrvoll5001500
9Inger Johanne EikelandNydalens Skiklub5001500
9Hans Christian VollanORKH5001500
9Eyvind FredriksenPRIVAT5001500
9Einar MarkhusNorconsult5001500
9Anne Margrethe RørenPRIVAT5001500
9Ane ElgesemStatnett BIL5001500
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nils Henrik JendalStatnett BIL253045005005001030
2Svein TrytiAIBEL23784500500500878
3Dag LangsethRINGNES23474500500500847
4Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner21995500500500500699
5Roar SigurdsenRingnes20004500500500500
6Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF17654500100500665
7Torstein SchjelleAimit AS16004500500100500
8Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim14582500958
9Nicolai NordstrandPWC13892500889
10Nils LøwAimit AS11003100500500
11Morten SørlieAimIT AS10002500500
11Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS10002500500
13Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold9711971
14Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo7811781
15Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL7621762
16Uno HanslienBilpost5001500
16Tomas HolmestadBorea5001500
16Stein MellaVeritas 5001500
16Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL5001500
16Sigve NakkenRIKSHOSPITALET5001500
16Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets Spkl.5001500
16Ola NakkenAHUS BIL5001500
16Odin GramstadOSI5001500
16Morten MoRINGNES5001500
16Martin LillealternRIKSHOSPITALET5001500
16Lars Eirik EggenTyrving, IL5001500
16Knut EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD5001500
16Kjetil ØstvoldPWC5001500
16Jan Tore HenriksenHenriksen Consulting5001500
16Harald SudemannNilu5001500
16Atgeir TakleGLT5001500
16Alena DulovaCowi5001500
33Tor Henrik Gram JohannessenRINGNES1001100
33Per OngstadPRIVAT1001100
33Magne JutulstadBækkelagets Spkl.1001100
33Håvard LillealternFreidig1001100
33Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL1001100
33Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN1001100
33Evald NergaardRINGNES1001100
33Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
33Arne VilbergLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Harald IweNGI153025001030
2Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL15003500500500
2Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo15003500500500
4Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB14552500955
5Stefan KernstockOSI10002500500
5Petter TaugbølPRIVAT10002500500
7Magnus GrønengPRIVAT6002500100
8Tomas HolmestadStatoil BIL5001500
8Sunniva NilsenUllevål Sykehus5001500
8Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag5001500
8Ragnhild BråtenHeming/Njård5001500
8Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
8Peter WästerbergPEAB IL5001500
8Ola NordvisteHeming/NJÅRD5001500
8Odd Arne LianVeidekke5001500
8Marcus OhlinItera5001500
8Line SommerfeldtNydalens Skiklub5001500
8Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 5001500
8Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF5001500
8Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL5001500
8Knut AaldeSweco5001500
8Jens StrandbergAker SOLUTIONS5001500
8Ida TangenNYDALEN5001500
8Håkon IversenCowi5001500
8Harald SudemannNilu5001500
8Geir SkariNittedal5001500
8Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN5001500
8Anja HusebyeSTatKRAFT5001500
8Anders LølandFBI5001500
30Øystein KostølStabil1001100
30Torstein SchjelleAimit AS1001100
30Tomas HolmestadBorea1001100
30Nils LøwAimit AS1001100
30Morten SørlieAimIT AS1001100
30Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
30Julie BerteigFossum IF1001100
30Dag Yngve DahleTeknisk Ukeblad1001100
30Andreas ErichsenCOWI1001100
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Åse Kari HaugetoTeknologirådet103011030
2Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet101811018
3Tore Andre IversenForsvaret5001500
3Pernille Småvik YtreeideHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
3Arne Kjell SvendsenNorweld5001500
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ingvild HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD2060210301030
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT30903103010301030
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Harald SudemannNilu5001500


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: