Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Nordmarkskarusellen 2011

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Maria LaneHEMING/NJÅRD2929310308801019
2Hanna Syrdal ØenHøvdingen2160310301030100
3Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING/NJÅRD2033210251008
4Vilde F. NorlingNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Ida Marie FlågenHeming/Njård OL103011030
6Ninni Lund HolterHEMING/NJÅRD102511025
7Karen JomaasFossum IF9601960
8Idunn Cecilie RovlsenHeming/Njård9401940
9Rachel Marøy BaardsenHeMING/NJÅRD8611861
10Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub8321832
11Julie Bureid OnstadNydalens Skiklub7331733
12Martine Sogn-LarssenHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Sofie IversenHEMING/NJÅRD4120510301030103010301030
2Ingvild HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD17232938785
3Louise Mari BaardsenHeming/NJÅRD10852985100
4Rikke IversenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Mille LundHEMING/NJÅRD100511005
6Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD9851985
7Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub1001100
7Hanna HaavardsholmNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet4009498496510301030
2Guro KolbergTYRVING3931594995010301002100
3Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub36854942886898959
4Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC34874833803881970
5Tone SundtjønnVareg2930310301030870
6Siri SelvigNYDALEN19062959947
7Dorothea SchulzeNILU103011030
8Julie BøbelNydalens Skiklub101211012
9Lina MariusenElverum OK100111001
10Lina Undrum MariussenElverum9581958
11Kari BjaalandELLE BIL9491949
12Selma TonjerNydalens Skiklub9401940
13Ragnhild AasRaumar OL9281928
14Hanne WigemyrOddersjå9071907
15Charlotte SanchisFugro8321832
16Marianne FyhnUIO8231823
16Guro Svane BratsetOUS8231823
18Guro WyllerÅs UMB7331733
19Ingvild Emberland LienOUS7061706
20Kaia SollandStatnett BIL7022602100
21Stine MøllerFlytoget6331633
22Marit LarsenStatnett BIL6111611
23Torun HeggSweco1001100
23Sigrun MindebergNVE BIL1001100
23Oddrun HagenSweco1001100
23Marte UlvestadHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
23Mari WestengStatnett BIL1001100
23Lisa JanssonNydalens Skiklub1001100
23Ingeborg SebergHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
23Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet375841030865897966
2Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS26555500621669865100
3Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering2160310010301030
4Rikke Kristin GåsholtUIO19313826500605
5Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen184828181030
6Trine KirkhusNydalens Skiklub14542780674
7Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
7Anne Borgen StureNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Marit HaavardsholmNydalens Skiklub9711971
10Susannah MalmSTATNETT8501850
11Hanne HøienOUS8231823
12Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.7161716
13Ann Elin FlågenSKD6391639
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Marie ArnebergKjelsås378059378478519771015
2Nina Elise JørgensenSteria287839941030854
3Anne DanielsenLYN2060210301030
4Nina JørgensenSTeria103011030
4Mette GrimnesSWECO Norge103011030
4Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL103011030
7Ragnhild SteensaardPareto101011010
8Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN9641964
9Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN9301930
10Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK9122812100
11Unni StenhammerPRIVAT9111911
12Anne ArnsenPER arntsen trading8491849
13Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7631763
14Camila LømoNydalens Skiklub7111711
15Trude EriksenFossum IF1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF38075892965895960987
2Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD3044310309841030
3Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 129513968987996
4Mari BirkelandMaris Interiørhjelp24833801818864
5Astrid Waaler KaasHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
6Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD196821019949
7Venche BjerkreimFossum IF113021001030
8Ellen TurterNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Wenche BjerkreimFossum IF9821982
10Ellen TurterNYDALEN9131913
11Ingjerd SollieStabæk If8361836
12Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent1001100
12Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN40625919103010301030972
2Aud GranTYRVING3947410309549331030
3Randi NilstadTyrving, IL374941030874898947
4Nina KolbergTyrving, IL33614913899589960
5Elle MelbyeElle BIL17012834867
6Hege AndersenUBIL16352848787
7Nina KolbergBærum Kommune8391839
8Christine Frogner BrathHydro BIL6581658
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Nora UrsinBærum kom.412061030967100103010301030
2Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF394149709551030986
3Aud I SpjelkavikFBI34494817927869836
4Marit VågsnesOUS275631030774952
5Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM20083766720522
6Liv HaugliDyre Vaa8921892
7Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet8401840
8Inger FinstadISS8101810
9Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK7281728
10Torild RiddervoldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus366259626749691000731
2Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE355359806841030694849
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare335948537531030723
4Kjersti ThoStabæk IF31904103010010301030
5Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport29385824699100595820
6Anne SjønnesenNittedal280331030840933
7Elisabeth IbsenUiO25504705944100801
8Inger Elisabeth KvaasePrivat25043712985807
9Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård13492752597
10Ellen M. GrandePrivat7241724
11Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN6101610
12Liv SollandVIa Nova5001500
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK4021692799097110301030935
2Anne-Britt NilsenHIO3838550010301030918860
3Unni DrageAker Solutions3689510306441009851030
4Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE28624512757869724
5Lilla MadsenFBI14072500907
6Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1August Syrdal ØenHEMING/NJÅRD37834103069310301030
2Ferdinand FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD2010210081002
3JOnas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD192821015913
4Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING/NJÅRD18232940883
5Henrik ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD154321030513
6Elliot SjølieKjELSÅS15003500500500
7Simen FritznerNittedal11852685500
8Sindre Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
8Alf Gabriel Krohn GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
10Kristian ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD101911019
11Henrik ReuschHEMIN9451945
12Jakob RamstadØstmarka OK9311931
12Fredrik SørensenBJørndal9311931
14Jørgen KildalØstmarka OK9211921
15August Syrdal ØenHøvdingen8571857
16Per Henrik Harlem FosserHEMING/NJÅRD7931793
17Magnus HovetHEMING/NJÅRD7901790
18Bendik HovetHemING/NJÅRD6002500100
19Viktor EdvardsenAqua team5001500
19Håkon GrundtHemING/NJÅRD5001500
21Elliott SjølieKJELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD4109692710001030101910301030
2Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD40344103097310301001
3Tobias FremingHemING/NJÅRD15272901626
4Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
5Kasper FosserHEMING/NJÅRD101811018
6Sølve N. RovlsenHeming/Njård9921992
7Johan LangaasNydalens Skiklub8931893
8Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub8781878
9Tobias LømoNydalens Skiklub8661866
10Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS8561856
11Tobias FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD8521852
12Sindre Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD8411841
13Nils August IhlenNydalens Skiklub8251825
14Anders GrundtHeMING/NJÅRD7781778
15Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
16Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Ander LangåsNYDALEN31904103010301001030
2Ulrik ArnesenHeming/NJÅRD2160310010301030
3Skjarg KamsvågTYRVING7521752
Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Claus MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD39724103010308821030
2Harald ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD2031210011030
3Kristian GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD15962794802
4Tarjei VollsetHeming/NJÅRD101611016
5Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD100311003
6Erik Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H17 KORT(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb180727771030
2Donatas KontautasOK TELŠIAI103011030
2Anders BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL9351935
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Johan SvedbergHEMING/NJÅRD37475948957913929913
2Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD36395962940856881841
3Odin GramstadOSI Orientering34954932882862819
4Lars Christian BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD26043916747941
5Per Martin RørvikFBI253238356671030
6Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
7Øystein PettersenStatnett BIL2050210301020
8Jarl MAgnus BergeLost BIL2045210151030
9Siian OverskeidINdre Østfold17652903862
10Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn17582846912
11Daniel ReesTNS Gallup17482851897
12Håkon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD14762847629
13Ole Kristian LiedGeovita AS14462554892
14Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S12002634566
15Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN103011030
16Svein Egil NilsenSkattedirektoratet10002500500
17Ole Petter KjerkreitEnskilda9971997
18Stig DalsørenKRIstiansand OK9901990
19Ivar HaugenKrIstiansand OK9891989
20Stian OverskeidINdre Østfold8891889
21Anders Huntervold HammerHEMING/NJÅRD8631863
22Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag8601860
23Øystein BotnenBø Olag8591859
23Anders HammerHEMING/NJÅRD8591859
25Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN8571857
26Johan SæbøKjELSÅS7961796
27Haakon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD7531753
28Sigve BotnenBø O-lag7511751
29Petter LeinaasStorebrand6751675
30Øystein BjergaAustre Moland5941594
31Torbjørn Digernes JacobsensenOSI1001100
31Sverre Waler KaasNydalens Skiklub1001100
31Russell FlynnReload1001100
31Ragnar TonjerNydalens Skiklub1001100
31Per OftenTYnset1001100
31Harald AAsRaumar OL1001100
31Erik PaulsrudOEC Consulting1001100
31Einar OftenRaumar OL1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Ulf BrennaDnB NOR4048499010309981030
2Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge387651030954949943897
3Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL382661002890966869962896
4Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk37844970942930942
5Nils Petter FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD372848679399071015
6Tor RingstadCisco34594843925890801
7Hallvard KorenOK Moss33205776838824860798
8Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL28073920939948
9Bjørn HaugeOSI27573910925922
10Eskil DahlenTelenor27513881943927
11Magnar Stav JohanssenBASEFARM26513876909866
11Frode LillevoldFFI26514658772721500
13Lars Karelius NoerNRK25573881880796
14Carl Erik WasbergFFI24503865816769
15Lasse NederhoedNRK22134639100793681
16Christian VogelsangNIVA2160310010301030
17Magne OmestadBlom2037210071030
18Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet20033100994909
19Olav EideOSI19803887100993
20Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub19152945970
21Marius BurmoPrivat19013711645545
22Christian JomaasFOSSUM16712821850
23Pål WinsensentsPRIVAT16592804855
24Lars GrandeFBI16482773875
25Jan Erik AalbergBækelagets SP15292799730
26Audun BjerknesPRIVAT10002500500
27Charles HalaasAibel9751975
28Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD9742874100
29Håkon AmundsenVeritas9713771100100
30Lars NordinFoRSVARSBYGG9681968
31Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub9601960
32Marius FiskevoldFossum9361936
33Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.9311931
34Henning RødbergNITTEDAL9191919
35Marius FiskevollFOSSUM IF9141914
36Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag9131913
37Kjetil SteenFossum IF9111911
38Rolv Anders SystadLyN8901890
39Christian GrotnesNRK BIL8691869
40Anstein MyklandPRIVAT8602760100
41Pål WinsentsPRIVAT8451845
42Morten RannemVegdirektoratet IF8431843
43Geir ØdegårdBeneAgere8411841
44Jon SletvoldThales8341834
45Ole Kjell LangmyrenLILLOMARKA OL8301830
46Lars OnstadOSI8161816
47Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL8101810
48Martin VeastadThales7671767
49Gunnar RustadFFI BIL7601760
50Anders BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD7201720
51Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets Spkl.7051705
52Terje HeggelundCowi6601660
53Allain FerberFBI6151615
54Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM5851585
55Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING/NJÅRD5141514
56Øystein HålandKristiansand OK1001100
56Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
56Peter NäsholmNydalens Skiklub1001100
56Magne KnudsenPrivat1001100
56Knut LandstadFugro1001100
56Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT1001100
56Jon SolsrudOPtimO1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL4120510301030103010301030
2Trond WestgaardREC33305811742822878819
3Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD30504663862826699
4Eivind HoffNordea28893958972959
5Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL26664682535848601
6Johan HaavardtunSchenker26483896875877
7Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo24453884820741
8Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL23973814721862
9Uno HanslienBilpost23914618500500773
10Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD19892998991
11Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub19092928981
12Øystein ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD18872917970
13Jon FixdalTeknologirådet17272822905
14Magne KnudsenPrivat15422797745
15Geir HanesandThales13922653739
16Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering103011030
17Lasse ArnesenSweco Norge100211002
18Lars KrügerGabler Wassum9541954
19Øivind Due TrierFBI Norsk Regnesentral9491949
20Terje UrfjellIL Imås9361936
21Terje NæssTerramar9332100833
22Guttorm L EggeSPAREBANK 1 GRUPPEN9311931
23Per Morten LefdalHeming9201920
24Nils IhlenHolte consulting9002800100
25Håvard ChristiansenForvarsbygg BIL8501850
26Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK8461846
27Stein MellaVeritas 8011801
28Per StedjeBASEFARM7821782
29Paul FinschMIC7251725
30Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve5541554
31Jon Kåre KjernesThales5001500
32Frode KamsvågTYRVING1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL409341030100310301030
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST3967594895910010301030
3Kjell MarksetKOLL38214909955991966
4Øystein KildahlAHS36765912929677935900
5Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN35344896884879875
6Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF34704874871852873
7Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge34636886857858851862718
8Jeppe HanssonFossum IF33784788826849915
9Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL32736802806755839826778
10Bjørn WilladssenHEMING/NJÅRD32644894713812845
11Knut OnsagerGEOFORM31864825826714821
12Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO26223704978940
13John HansenAB PIL25953815968812
14Richard BlomFBI20383647796595
15Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa20163972100944
16Knut Erik ØstengenThales19623737601624
17Tore RingerikeDNB17744790784100100
18Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD17402869871
19Tore SannesGeocap17202921799
20Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting17122882830
21Tormod ØvergaardINTERO AS16952840855
22Per KaarbyOvertoppen16793819760100
23Pål TerkelsenPRIVAT16433818725100
24Vidar ElvekrokKongsberg OL15642787777
25Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF15282731797
26Hallvard BjørgumVeritas13922725667
27Bernt LundHEMING/NJÅRD13443536100708
28Morten KongsbergTYRVING12292720509
29Johan LundeOUS103011030
30Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen10272927100
31Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK9881988
32Pål TherkelsenPrivat9421942
33Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting9381938
34Lars HjermstadFossum IF9251925
35Per SandbergNydalens Skiklub8921892
36Per SchancheAsker SK8591859
37Tom SagaSkIen orientering8471847
38Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL8021802
39Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio7921792
40Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere7521752
41Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB7492649100
42Iain McleodFuGRO7221722
43Arild GimseHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
44John JacobsenVentelo2002100100
45Per OsenClæfus1001100
45Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL1001100
45Morten HoffmannNORDeca1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL39654103010308751030
2Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL371849788159201005
3Jon FossFriskis&Svettis33236807833685851739832
4Per MagnusFHI31304872912695651
5Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim26494796100889864
6Tom AndreassenDNBNOR23343836873625
7Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL22483687837724
8Einar JensenStatens kartverk2036210301006
9Are EriksenOSI18912969922
10Mogens MonsenMySoft as18863584743559
11Geir FløymoKanfa18812948933
12Tom PettersenKPP/Runners18592923936
13Helge StensethThales16973697500500
14Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS16882744944
15Tron DanielsenNILU15773500577500
16Børge MathiesenGE HealthcareBIL15582836722
17Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN14392795644
18Reidar FossumAsker SK103011030
18Mathias MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
20Jon FredriksenFOBIL10292929100
21Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL9441944
22Alf PettersenTyrving, IL8441844
23Roger MostuaOPpsal IF8231823
24Magne VollenOSI7971797
25Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD6711671
26Bjørn RossowThales5881588
27Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS5141514
28Ketil BergeDNB NOR Bil1001100
28Christian DonsKLIF-BIL1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro412041030103010301030
2Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.40134100097710061030
3Juul Sverre StenerOPIL36745891734908885990
4Olav HygenBelisa34214958584926953
5Fridulv SagbergFBI33304802836805887
6Helge BjaalandElle BIL33015908773705846774
7Egil HusethKamp Vestheim32695835836861737736
8Per NermoCOWI BIL313056886198181005100
9Reidar KierulfRKP31035698723722740918
10Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS28684672758588850
11Sigfred FagervikThales27815752541100695793
12Tor Arne UlfengNRVA25513831816904
13Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE24703840807823
14Sverre SeebergDnB NOR23763751764861
15Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole23484741571100936
16Magne OsmundsenNILU23323721763848
17Knut KarlsenKGK Management22653805662798
18Knut G KarlsenKGK Management188328531030
19Knut Erik ØstengenThales18522915937
20Terje StensholmTV215872822765
21Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping14912772719
22Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI14562830626
23Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM14372755682
24Tom EdvardsenAqua team14314646585100100
25Tom GyranPRIVAT13823500100782
26Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD13242586738
27Erling RugeHydro Oslo13102615695
28Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim13043525679100
29Arne TesliKoll12303500630100
30Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM11302500630
31Sverre SeebergHeming/NJÅRD10452100945
32Per FosserIndre Østfold100111001
33Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim9863786100100
34Jørn Bue OlsenJBO-Prosjektledelse9661966
35Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo8882788100
36Sigfrid FagervikThales8821882
37Tor LeaUMB8531853
38Johan StorsveenOPIL8462100746
39Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE7951795
40Per Øhlckers7551755
41Tore RingerikeDNB6861686
42Harald WibyeWDS6601660
43Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT6591659
44Knut JohansenStorebrand Forsikring6441644
45Sverre SebergHEMING/NJÅRD5241524
46Tom EdvardsenAquateam1001100
46Arne TeslieKolL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Knut StabellStatnett BIL40635936973103010301030
2John Thomas PetersenNordea40226101010010301019963915
3Ivar StrømstadRaumar36076931913838913828850
4Knut MøgedalAker Solutions33805864998751767681
5Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL31244857763712792
6Erik HaugrosLørenskog kommune30675766832500698771
7Torstein ØstenMAESTRO30516822794725552710604
8Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne30415607742759771769
9Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO30195857640630769753
10Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge28825814681725662640
11Einar HemLILLOMARKA28113975966870
12Tom IbsenOUS26734788606653626
13Trond WettergreenAndvord25443991704849
14Einar SkåreBrevpost24573899798760
15Karl A LangerødLovisenberg23645500100500707657
16Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM21655500500606500559
17Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE21204600500520500
18Per Erik SørensenHaugerud19553632774549
19Knut Erik BjørklundDnB NOR16492789860
20Thor Erik AasDNB16212835786
21Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet15942777817
22Bjørn GrenagerThales15673756711100
23Ivar OpsahlPLANBYGG15543513541500
24Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL13232660663
25Per FossumIndre Østfold103011030
25Per FosserIndre Østfold103011030
27Arvid RingerikeVIKEN ENERGINETT10002500500
28Ole Kristian SteinbekkenTine9761976
29Jon FærdenKredinor9261926
30Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier9091909
31Per HaugenNEDERMAN8182100718
32Hans Petter JensenPrivat6981698
33Bernt TollefsenGEOFORM6731673
34Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet5991599
35Bjørn LarsenOSLO LÆRERNE5771577
36Terje VollSweco5491549
37Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI5151515
38Sigmund HoelPRIVAT5001500
38Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5001500
40Øystein FrøilandOSLO LÆRERNE1001100
40Sigurd HaugerudMETEOROLOGEN1001100
40Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Sturle HånesGEOFORM4042510301030992970990
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare3995650096310309721030100
3Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo398268799569659939941030
4Tor OmmundsenVeritas38005990912955943856
5Jon C. FougnerFUGRO376568577547821030956922
6Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo36995935974835915875
7Eyvind AasGEOFORM36885928933100957870
8Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb35396972766811772896860
9Sverre FarstadvollPetec34144989692823910
10Ronald InglingstadNordea32154940645732898
11Leif BråtenCSC30364856500774906
12Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL29325752549623848709
13Hangeraas, KnutGeoform29246830521693655628746
14Arne ØfsthusFUGRO28434748723675697
15Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL25825100500825636621
16Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS24265500500651657618
17Bjørn BerreUMB23465100100679768799
18Georg GullaksenEsso Sport23105691611500100508
19Bjørn EckstrømNVE16272805822
20Arne JordalSAS16092918691
21Annar BrustadFOBIL15672961606
22Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD14932802691
23Tor HenriksenHiO13683580688100
24Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU11672667500
25Eivind AasGeoFORM9221922
26Terje ThrondsenPeCon8962796100
27Svein LieUiO8941894
28Svrre FarstadvoldPEtec8381838
29Kåre KnudsenGeoForm8271827
30Trond VarangBM NORGROS5641564
31Per MeilandDNB NOR5001500
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Tor DrageAker Solutions4120610119571030103010301030
2Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT37905943974950779923
3Ole SannesLillomarka OL378651030841996808919
4Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL346158991001500707854
5Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM34184981659824954
6Magne GrandeFBI33244842920709853
7Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank33176926854100623914100
8Per GjermoAsker SK33075887855896669667
9Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo32894725965739860
10Harald BirkelandOUS30486836681815626716677
11Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK2970393110301009
12Einar HoffNORCONSULT26803969771940
13Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING25193916925678
14Helge KvaaseHIAK24773771977729
15Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo196121019942
16Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL16543696858100
17Hans LarsenPRIVAT9581958
18Svein KildalTelenor BIL9435100100100100643
19Thor BenjaminsenFHI9361936
20Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal9031903
21Erling BakkenAsker SK7621762
22Per OngstadPRIVAT7481748
23Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet7131713
24Thomas RøgebergKOLL5001500
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT40284101695210301030
2Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget26854634689774588
3Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag2060210301030
4Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud201921030989
5Bjørn LarssonPrivat19292961968
6Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb14282795633
7Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag103011030
8Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat9761976
9Oddvar AndreassenRomerikeslaget6211621
Klasse: NF(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Tore Andre IversenForsvaret103011030
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Eivind StedjeIFE2160310301030100
2Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
2Anniken PettersborgPRIVAT103011030
4Ida Mrie FlågenHeming/Njård OL101511015
5Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD6971697
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Paz Lopez-DorigaHEMING/NJÅRD252638186781030
2Tor SimonsenPrivat23224631100724867
3Liv SimonsenPrivat22484563100719866
4Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen175127431008
5Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet17352760975
6Erik Steinsby WassbergHeming/NJÅRD160521030575
7Stefan KernstockOSI Orientering103011030
7Nina SebergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
7Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT103011030
7Erik WassbergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
11Mari WestengStatnett BIL9711971
12Emil Ness RørvikHEMING/NJÅRD9701970
13Louise BaardsenHEMING/NJÅRD9421942
14Eli MarøyHEMING/NJÅRD9331933
15Marianne AasenPRIVAT9201920
16Mille LundHEMING/NJÅRD9181918
17Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL8571857
18Marte EdvardsenKoll8541854
19Erik LundbyOSI8231823
20Nina SeebergHEMING/NJÅRD7981798
21Birgit ØverlandISS7771777
22Jon TolgensbakkGEOFORM7461746
23Kari LaumannTeknologirådet5041504
23Ingrid NagellTeknologirådet5041504
25Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim5001500
25Helen ZalmsdraOSI5001500
27Kirsti FalchNRK1001100
27Anette JenssenOSI1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Sidsel NordhagenHELSEDIREKTORATET278637739831030
2Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL276231030889843
3Gisela SundelinPRIVAT25513731953867
4Maren EdvardsenAqua Team24823800889793
5Torstein SchelleAimit AS192928991030
6Margrethe BarstadPRIVAT17472813934
7Guro Svane BratsetOUS171326831030
8Anette StåhlstrømINdre Østfold14112787624
9Eileen Vik EdvardsenAcua Team13862886500
10Morten SørlieAimIT AS13232754569
11Gisle GrønstadPRIVAT11562500656
12Kjetil ØstvoldPRIVAT103011030
12Anders BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
14Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD101711017
15Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 1100511005
16Alfhild BirkelandKoll IL100311003
17Ann Elin FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD100211002
18Eirik HovlandOSI9031903
19Marte EdvardsenAcua Team8841884
20Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD8791879
21Maren EdvardsenAquateam8401840
22Heidi MartbyNamsfogden Oslo7851785
23Magnus RømoenNGI7551755
24Karen QvaleSweco7311731
25Katarzyna NajmanSweco7211721
26Raynaud,XavierUiO6521652
27Ingvild AustarheimOSI6261626
28Torunn HeggSweco6151615
29Sine AsdadOSI6091609
30Christina EngebretsenHEMING/NJÅRD5751575
31Anne-Line Evenstad DahlenAsker5441544
32Hilde MagnøAsker SK5411541
33Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
34Solveig RykheimPRIVAT1001100
34Silje MelseterUiO1001100
34Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
34Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
34Christine HafskjoldTeknologirådet1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Øystein RønningRådtassene103011030
1Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Line Drange RuudSWECO103011030
1Christian RolvsenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
1Charlotte SanchisFugro103011030
6Tom EdvardsenAqua team9991999
7Vigdis ThingelstadASKER9251925
8Siri KolbergTYRVING8841884
9Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub8521852
10Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen8291829
11Jarle BirkelandÅrvoll7651765
12Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo1001100
12Nils LøwAimit AS1001100
12Monica SyrdalHjort1001100
12Lars BenestadGrane1001100
12Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
12Eileen Vik EdvardsenAcua Team1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Rune EgelandPRIVAT33625938749595899776
2Lars BenestadGrane26383985755898
3Morten SørlieAimIT AS23013729791781
4Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner22253815651759
5Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT21893687778724
6Einar MarkhusNorconsult200729771030
7Ola NakkenAHus BIL200629761030
8Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL19482967981
9Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold18052841964
10Dag LangsethRINGNES17843815869100
11Torstein SchelleAimit AS17122902810
12Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL16152778837
13Bernt IversenVegdirektoratet IF13482800548
14John JacobsenVentelo11802680500
15Toril NesNYDALEN103011030
15Svein EgelandPRIVAT103011030
15Magnar Stav JohanssenBASEFARM103011030
15Jan Christian LygreAAS-JAKOBSEN103011030
19Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD101211012
20Knut StabellStatnett BIL9981998
21Anders HoleMULTICONSULT BIL9721972
22Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL9521952
23Anders HoleNYDALEN9411941
24Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA9291929
24Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN9291929
26Harald IweIL Geoform8971897
27Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim8911891
28Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN8851885
29KJETIL JacobsenHamar OK8791879
30Per SandbergNydalens Skiklub8781878
31Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 18751875
32Arnaud SanchisUniversitetet Oslo8671867
33Per-Christian NielsenHalden8661866
34Kjetil RamslandAIMIT 8632763100
35Nicolai NordstrandSParbank 18621862
36Per OngstadPRIVAT8521852
36Per Christian NielsenHalden SK8521852
38Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS8401840
39Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb8331833
40Mats RingerikeOppsal IF8051805
41Pål Tore SvendsenTeam Halaas7912691100
42Magnus GrønengPRIVAT7701770
43Torstein SchjelleAIMIT7521752
44Kristian HovetHEMING/NJÅRD7461746
45Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7381738
46Pål EstilTV27021702
46Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub7021702
48Svein TrytiAIBEL6581658
49Thomas BergeNydalens Skiklub6481648
50Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo6461646
51Reidar OlsenKrIngsjå Regnskap6201620
52Per Anders IfarnessPRIVAT6101610
53Sven RingstadSiemens5991599
54Johnny PedersenRiNGNES5511551
55Knut HolterHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
56Simon HolterHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
56Kari VoldRingNES1001100
56Fredrik MathisenPRIVAT1001100
56Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation1001100
56Eirik TengelsdalBø O-lag1001100
56Charlotte SanchisFugro1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag2060210301030
2Mats RingerikeOppsal IF194521030915
3Øivind SteinbekkenPRIVAT103011030
3Tone LyeTYRVING103011030
3Brita FismenGassecure103011030
6Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD100911009
7Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub9921992
8Knut AaldeSweco9911991
9Odd Arne LianVeidekke9761976
10Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN9691969
11Pål Tore SvendsenHydro Oslo9511951
12Tomas HolmestadBorea9461946
13Atgeir TakleGLT9201920
14Erik Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD9151915
15Anders LølandFBI8891889
16Lasse NederhoedNRK8301830
17Marianne SandbergModum7981798
18Stig KarlsenAktiv mot kreft7731773
19Thomas PettersenKRIgsskolen7701770
20Lars Henrik SørengMULTICONSULT BIL6002500100
21Kristian HovetHEMING/NJÅRD5161516
22Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
22Christian ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: D17 KORT(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Ingvild BjørheiLILLOMARKA103011030
Klasse: H17N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Gunnar BøthunNRK BIL1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Terje UrfjellIL Imås2060210301030
2Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
2Christian KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Øivind Due TrierFBI8941894
5Per StedjeBASEFARM8612100761
6Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub8581858
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Synne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Rachel Marøy BaardsenHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
3Martine Sogn-LarssenHeMING/NJÅRD9911991
Klasse: D 13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Sara NæssFossum103011030
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
1Astrid SebergHeming/NJÅRD2038210301008
2Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF103011030
2Fanni SohlbergHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
2Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: H 13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
2Emil Ness RørvikHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: H15-16(KORT A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNK 1NK 2NK 3NK 4NK 5NK 6
2Claus MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: