Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Rankingoversikt Nordmarkskarusellen 2009

Klasse: D10-12(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Sofie IversenHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
2Vibeke Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD10563856100100
3Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Hedvig VollsetHEMING/NJÅRD6531653
Klasse: D13-14(3,5KM-B)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Marit Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD4120510301030103010301030
2Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN9051905
3Signe Danielsen ØgrimLYN SKI1001100
Klasse: D15-16(EKORT-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Pia IversenHEMING/NJÅRD2160310301030100
2Ingvild SvarstadNydalens Skiklub1001100
2Christa Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
2Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: D17N(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Anette StåhlstrømINdre Østfold2060210301030
2Linda Gran AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
2Carina NyvollFossum103011030
4Anne NyhrNydalens Skiklub101411014
5Tove EriksenPrivat9361936
6Anne StørsethNydalens Skiklub9151915
7Marianne JordangerFossum8621862
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Marianne HusebyFredrikstad Skiklubb3487576266510301001030
2Siv Johanne MoenFORRA294539399761030
3Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub16832848835
4Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub15922754838
5Kristine HoleneHALDEN103011030
5Kari AarhusNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Silje WærpNYDALEN101211012
8Charlotte OlsenNydalens Skiklub9491949
9Marit InngjerdingenOSI8241824
10Linda FløttumNydalens Skiklub8011801
11Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD7531753
12Simone HeinzGular6151615
13Annemarie ErichsenKoll5721572
14Linda FløttumPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Ida TangenNYDALEN33804951812888729
2Ane Kjenseth HansenHEMING/NJÅRD2964392310111030
3Audrun UtskarpenOSI286931030901938
4Ragnhild BråtenNTNUI202929991030
5Siri UlvestadHeming/Njård OL103011030
5Emma GreenSavedalen103011030
5Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN103011030
8Nicole RagvinNydalens Skiklub9951995
9Lina MariusenElverum9681968
10Anja HusebyeSTatKRAFT9341934
11Siri SelvigNYDALEN8611861
12Marianne Solheim SandbergModum8301830
13Vibeke FalckNydalens Skiklub7941794
14Ane FunderudOSI7501750
15Katrine DamgaardÅs UMB6471647
16Inka KochNydalens Skiklub5831583
Klasse: H-12N-FØLGE(2M-N)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Håvard HøymorkHeming/NJÅRD273748927151030100
2Iver Barlinn KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD2160310301001030
3August Syrdal ØenHøvdingen163031030500100
4Knut Magnus CarlssonFosSUM103011030
4Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
6Edvard SandvikKjELSÅS9821982
7Stian EilertsenKJELSÅS8121812
8Jørgen WeidemannNydalens Skiklub8071807
9Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS7861786
10Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD6271627
11Aleksander DoksetKjELSÅS5931593
12Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H10-12(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD3894410309618731030
2Filip HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL3873498610301018839
3Victor HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL3145410010309851030
4Emil SkeiNydalens Skiklub263138871030714
5Håvard HøymorkHeming7831783
6Åsmund AamodtNydalens Skiklub1001100
6Sebastian EidemHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H13-14(3.5KM-B)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Tarjei VolsetHEMING/NJÅRD3102410301030942100
2Erik KorvaldHEMING/NJÅRD2891310308311030
3Anders Aamodt ResellNYDALEN210131009711030
4Harald ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD202829981030
5Claus MartinsenHEMING/NJÅRD19643893500571
6Harald Jahren NilsenNYDALEN15032824679
7Elias WiklundNYDALEN8681868
8Kristian GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD7371737
9Asbjørn MadsstuenHeMING/NJÅRD5791579
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
1Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
3Nikolai SkaareNYDALEN100511005
4Eivind HøydalNYDALEN9751975
5Håkon GimseHEMING/NJÅRD8441844
Klasse: H17K(KORT-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL3872610307611030953100859
2Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb31094686936727760
3Dag LangsethRINGNES28293898972959
4Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD2060210301030
5Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil191328831030
6Vegard TrisethNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Lars Eirik EggenTyrving, IL8551855
8Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag8362736100
9Hans J WarloHEMING/NJÅRD8131813
10Jostein SandvikKjelsås5001500
11Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN1001100
11Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING/NJÅRD38034930994904975
2Karl Even RyghHEMING/NJÅRD297741001030898949
3Lukauskas MindaugasOk versme25763818934824
4Johan SvedbergHEMING/NJÅRD25153740873902
5Eivind ResserKongsberg OL2060210301030
6Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN2038210081030
7Florian BochudNydalens Skiklub18352878957
8Lars Chr BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD18142887927
9Florian BochudNYDALEN17862812974
10Eirik MoeBækkelagets Spkl.17402764976
11Lacho IlievHalden103011030
11Johan LevinSaevedalen aik103011030
13Ole Petter KjerkreitEnskilda101211012
13Ivaylo IvanovHalden SK101211012
15Helge KolstadAibel100911009
16Harald HermanrudNydalens Skiklub9771977
17Henrik RuudAsker SK9291929
18Eirik HovindRaumar OL9161916
19Espen LunøeNYDALEN9151915
20Jon HovlandUIO8901890
21Dag AalvikNYDALEN8761876
22Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK8591859
23Gjermund GlesnesNYDALEN8381838
24Tomas JohanssonIFK Umeå8311831
25Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens Skiklub7941794
26Martin HallenNydalens Skiklub7931793
27Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD7732100673
28Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM5471547
29Johannes SkaarNittedal OL1001100
29Daniel TottPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Signe Flood KjeldsenUNIVERSITETET410561015976103010309061030
2Kari BjaalandELLE BIL2938310308781030
3Mari BergendahlNYDALEN293539941007934
4Inga MorgenlieNydalens Skiklub28573947933977
5Marianne MadsenHeMING/NJÅRD190521030875
6Charlotte SanchisFUGRO18012861940
7Sunniva NilsenUllevål SYKEHUS13462594752
8Kristin BochudDNT Oslo og omegn13142529785
9Guro GrønnNRK12142714500
10Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett111921001019
11Mariannne MadsenHeminG/NJÅRD9551955
12Siri SelvigNYDALEN9331933
13Katrine DamgaardÅs UMB9131913
14Tove AndersenBSE5841584
15Victoria JulsvollHemiNG/NJÅRD5221522
16Simone HeinzGular1001100
16Martina HanoscovaOSI1001100
16Magnus SolbjørgNydalens Skiklub1001100
16Astrid WangensteenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD41206103010301030103010301030
2Birgitte BlindheimKJELSÅS20173634814569
3Marit RiktorNydalens Skiklub13692500869
4Susannah MalmSTATNETT13382542796
5Monica Diana HillerKolbotn & Skimt OL9282828100
6Bodil NordenströmNORD POOL9131913
7Ida TangenNYDALEN9091909
8Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN8481848
9Charlotte OlsenNydalens Skiklub8311831
10Silje WærpNYDALEN8261826
11Elin HaugmoOPIL8101810
12Nina SjueEsso SPORT7451745
13Elisabeth EggenTyrving, IL6901690
14Jartrud SteinsliFID1001100
14Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS1001100
14Henning RødbergNITTEDAL1001100
14Elin SjønnesenNittedal OL1001100
14Audrun UtskarpenOSI1001100
Klasse: D45-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN40666101699099010301001030
2Nina DidriksenNRK30494635744824846
3Anne JahrenNydalens Skiklub2998310301005963
4Dagrun MelkildHEMING/NJÅRD286039241030906
5Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD19432993950
6Mari BirkelandMAris interiørhjelp18933698694501
7Kjersti VikerDNBNOR18923697694501
8Hanne ToftdahlHEMING/NJÅRD14852739746
9Randi NilstadTyrving, IL14772757720
10Lise NystuenIFE12142708506
11Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN103011030
12Anne DanielsenLYN10242924100
13Astrid Waaler KaasHEMING/NJÅRD9801980
14Anne TurterNYDALEN9761976
15Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE9641964
16Lise HugdahlCOOP9631963
17Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN9601960
18Ingjerd SollieTieto Norway as9242824100
19Heidi falckTyrving, IL7631763
20Karin BjerkåsFossum IF5001500
21Jorunn JarpVET BIL1001100
Klasse: D55-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN412069061030100103010301030
2Kjersti ThoSTABÆK IF40556103010031030860992980
3Nora UrsinBærum Kommune35014797791983930
4Marit VågsnesULLEVÅL SYKEHUS34796818823769900910846
5Nina KolbergBærum Kommune32995797855918729631
6Brynhild FanuelsenSABHF31456688658796692831826
7Aud I SpjelkavikFBI27024615651782654
8Atie D SaugerudVERITAS26385577597808656572
9Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF24893848734907
10Unni SandbekkNORDEA21894504500685500
11Aud GranTYRVING186021013847
12Elle MelbyeHEMING/NJÅRD18212850971
13Hege AndersenUIO14982763735
14Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK12332547686
15Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK11082608500
16Vera SjølieNORGES BANK10892557532
17Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL8721872
18Toril RiddervoldHEMING/NJÅRD7311731
19Anne Britt SvinnsetAkershus fylkeskommune6352535100
20Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN6171617
21Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet1001100
Klasse: D65-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Ragnhild KrogvigKOLBOTN & SKIMT410568911030103010159371030
2Unni DrageAkerSolutions3973610038619678131030973
3Turid BratlandFOSSUM387769661009964938838933
4Elisabeth IbsenUNIVERSITETET3864587795010071030850
5Anne Lise ØfsthusASKER384561030853911957100947
6Astri RogstadGE Healthcare36305100899871899961
7Anne SjønnesenNITTEDAL 35894873838995883
8Anne-Britt NilsenHIO34105500801909828872
9Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN26745500655860531628
10Jorunn SolheimTELENOR24373802795840
11Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT22724741702729100
12Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE20004500500500500
13Lilla MadsenFBI18613590640631
14Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD10843884100100
15Ellen GrandeVETBIL2002100100
16Jorunn JebsenTYRVING1001100
Klasse: D75-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT412041030103010301030
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Atgeir TakleGLT291139539281030
2Ola FougnerVEIDEKKE24363766787883
3Trygve NilsenNYDALEN2050210201030
4Gustav RuøFREidig17962832964
5Svein Egil NilsenSKATTEDIREKTORATET11012551550
6Lars KlemetsauneTandberg103011030
6Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 103011030
6Erik PaulsrudDEC CONSULTING103011030
9Arne Eirik NielsenNYDALEN10262926100
10Ole Petter KjerkreitEnskilda101711017
11Knut LandstadNYdalens Skiklub100311003
12Espen AubertDaimyo9972897100
13Vebjørn SøndersrødTikampen.no9881988
14Odin GramstadOSI9471947
15Daniel ReesTNS Gallup8761876
16Hans Henrik BullTikampen.no7051705
17Ole Vegard LundestadStatnett5001500
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Christian VogelsangNIVA4013497310139971030
2Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL3977610009729759719351030
3Per Kåre LimmesandBREKKE & STRAND AKUSTIKK386849579239751013
4Knut Erling ØenNORDEA38175926945974878972
5Bjørn HaugeOSI36404934934913859
6Christian KorvaldRIKSHOSPITALET36214903902890926
7Svein NygårdNORGES BANK36194879950893897
8Tor RingstadTandberg35685923856813930859
9Martin VeastadThales30605792774747747717
10Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk202929991030
11Bjørn Mo ØstgrenAKER SOLUTIONS198429541030
12Nils Petter FremmingHeming/Njård18692910959
13Peder NatvigNORGES BANK18652923942
14Harald IweNGI18383903100835
14Guttorm EggeOSI18382937901
16Lars Karelius NoerNRK18072903904
17Hallvard KorenOK Moss16992874825
18Lars GrandeFBI16372867770
19Tor HaugsetSPT group16332796837
20Roar BrendenLillomarka OL16272806821
21Paul A TovundØstmarka OK15822835747
22Asle ÅsmulCargoscan14882808680
23Lasse NederhoedNRK14463100602744
24Jon R SolsrudOPTIMO14352708727
25Hans Henrik BullTikampen.no13913725566100
26Geir SandULLEVÅL SYKEHUS12942794500
27Svein KummenMuLTICONSULT BIL11812514667
28Sven RingstadSiemens11272589538
29Magne OmestadBLOM111321013100
30Knut AaldeSvEKO GRUNER10372100937
31Pål HaavengenCOWI BIL103011030
31Esten KorenNydalens Skiklub103011030
33Jan Tore HenriksenHENRIKSEN CONSULTING101711017
34Ole Petter KJerkreitEnskilda9841984
35Rolv Anders SystadSYSTAD9821982
35Inge GunnesTyrving, IL9821982
37Jon Iver BakkenNYDALEN9701970
38Christian JomaasFOSSUM9663100766100
39Helge KolstadAibel9631963
40Petter HalvorsenGelmuyden Kiese9451945
41Are SturødSTATENS VEGVESEN9401940
42Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet9251925
43Lars KrygerNORDEA9161916
44Jan Roar StangeSANDEFJORD OK9091909
45Olav EideOSI9021902
46Lasse ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD9011901
47Steinar ØvreåsKONGSBERG8941894
48Terje UrfjellIL Imås8751875
49Christian GveinBbs8551855
50Marius FiskevoldFOSSUM8461846
51Geir Tomas KnutheimHorten, OK8291829
52Kyrre GranFet O-Lag8171817
53Jon SletvoldThales8121812
54John HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.8091809
55Finn Erik AasPRIVAT8001800
56Jappe HjelsethNYDALEN6931693
57Paul SolheimJernbaneverket6041604
58Christian ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD5221522
59Hans Thomas BroxOSI5001500
60Trond Henry SkjønsfjellVERnpliktsverket1001100
60Kai Morten SolbergAiMIT AS1001100
60Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Eivind HoffNORDEA412051030103010010301030
2Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST40436993980103010179771003
3Per Morten LefdalHeming36994949898876976
4Per KaarbyBELLIT364658108749321001030
5Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO35905819826849957958
6Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN35275909917774100927
7Trond WestgaardREC33895100867868810844
8Roger BirkelandTELENOR27143839882993
9Roar SigurdsenRINGNES24623866841755
10Tore FagervoldJERNBANEVERKET16752808867
10Terje NæssTerramar16752850825
12Håkon HalvorsenSector Asset Mg15133796617100
13Harald RikheimSTATkraft BIL12332671562
14Geir HanesandThales11913500591100
15Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL9211921
16Øyvind GlendrangeHEMING/NJÅRD8561856
17Knut EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD8251825
18Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO7921792
19Nils Jørgen BrodinRINGNES6691669
20Lars Chr OlsenHYDRO OSLO5001500
20KajAimiT AS5001500
20Eivind SelvigSØRBRÅTEN5001500
23Håkon BuggeKraftmultitude1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Bjørn GrindeFOLKEHELSA4120510071030103010301030
2Terje MathisenStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL407951030100610131030953
3Tormod ØvergaardINTERO35144883891908832
4Ivar RefslandACCENTURE34915100745883959904
5Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF33686862719797613914795
6Vidar SvendsenSkog og Landskap, UMB32834787776825895
7Paal W HanssenNORAUDIT31306715748808634760814
8Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting26844866100888830
9Knud Bjørne-LarsenNORSK FILMSTUDIO25823804970808
10Richard BlomFBI22603746746768
11Hallvard BjørgumDNV19613624676661
12John HansenAB PIL18862976910
13Knut Erik ØstengenThales18823500574808
14Egil IversenGLAAMENE18692934935
15Pål TerkelsenPrivat17082852856
16Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL16522802850
17Claus Frimann ClasenLYBERG & PARTNERE16353749100786
18Bård NatvigUniversitetet16022841761
19Tore RingerikeDNB NOR14412742699
20Tom AndreassenDNBNOR12422653589
21Steinar MyrabøJERNBANEVERKET10572557500
22Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK9881988
23Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM9381938
24Tore SannesGeocap8381838
25Geir FløymoKVÆRNER OSLO7901790
26Kjell MarksetKOLL7691769
27Finn GangePRIVAT7681768
28Knut OnsagerGEOFORM7511751
29Ove MartinsenLEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN7491749
30Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske6002500100
31Harald AAsPRIVAT5861586
32Georg LundLAGMANNSRETTEN1001100
32Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro4120610309661011103010301030
2Are EriksenOSI3980510301030978942100
3Egil HusethKamp Vestheim35995962100900812925
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim32974934743747873
5Jon FossFRISKIS&SVETTIS32226787771674811762853
6Per NermoCOWI BIL31256803750724785733787
7Reidar KierulfRKP30455834682690719802
8Bjørn RossowThales29836798709753723580687
9Helge StensethThales23534589606615543
10Mathias MartinsenHeming/Njård OL18432984859
11Stein MyhrePrivat17032919784
12Pål BenjaminsenFORSVARSBYGG15972840757
13Hans WaalerNordstrand15272776751
14Terje StensholmTV214232841582
15Stein GjessingHEMING/NJÅRD13412723618
16Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS11382500638
17Petter NæssAalborg OK9401940
18Jon FredriksenFOBIL9261926
19Olav NipenStatOILhydro9121912
20Johan T JensenUD8931893
21Christian DonsSFT8111811
22Olav HygenBelisa7951795
23Torbjørn BreistrandNYDALEN7941794
24Sverre SeebergHeming/NJÅRD7881788
25Mogens MonsenMYSOFT6591659
26Per MagnusFHI6551655
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Knut StabellStatnett BIL3980693710301009231030983
2Steinar SkoglundFossum IF396349641030974995
3John Thomas PetersenNORDEA38104930974934972
4Ivar StrømstadOU-KAM.34464796900905845
5Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI33054804855794852
6Kjell StenstadvoldHYDRO OSLO32934898710829856
7Sigfred FagervikThales32505548912864657817
8Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.30763103010301016
9Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier29184648717826727
10Torstein ØstenMAESTRO29076651681810648100765
11Helge BjaalandHEMING/NJÅRD2899310041000895
12Ivar OpsahlPLANBYGG27636500712722703100626
13Hasse BergstrømSKI VG SKOLE27383958900880
14Einar SkåreBREVPOST27233972896855
15Kaare SolhjellPRIVAT26246548762636678543100
16Ernst AandalenPRIVAT18533715500638
17Lars-Evan PetterssonNVE17722870902
18Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE17562800956
19Øyvin BrøymerINTERTR SHIPPING16473952100595
20Erik KinstenSCHENKER15742844730
21Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS13972620777
22Per HaugenNEDERMAN13082645663
23Arne HolmgrenOPIL11902576614
24Torleif BeltPWC10382500538
25Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET103011030
26Jørn Bue OlsenFOSSUM101311013
27Øyvind SteneRednings selskapet9831983
28Fridulv SagbergFBI9581958
29Jon FærdenKREDINOR9071907
30Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN8741874
31Knut JohansenSTOREBRAND8491849
32Knut Erik ØstengenThales8261826
33Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO7541754
34Erling RugeHEMING/NJÅRD7371737
35Thor Erik AasDNB6871687
36Jon TolgensbakkGEOFORM6701670
37Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim5001500
38Per FosserIndre Østfold1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare40466103010051030900944981
2Knut MøgedalAkerSolutions3960680392897288310301030
3Sturle HånesMETEOROLOGEN389559449279561030965
4Sverre FarstadvollPETEC35004848782992878
5Tom IbsenUBIL34956872921828675666874
6Odd Tore SaugerudVERITAS34855787952914743832
7Jon C. FougnerFUGRO34835921795802854906
8Tor OmmundsenVeritas34636904849856819100854
9Arne H ReistadAlcatel bil33084785780878865
10Bjørn GrenagerThales32785844100898733803
11Eyvind AasGEOFORM32214928897667729
12Tor SandbySKATTEDIR29584626896677759
13Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE29495777673742757656
14Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM29424717650753822
15Bjørn SandelienVEGDIREKTORATET28793937954988
16Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL28535524632710838673
17Per Erik SørensenNORDEA26853907937841
18Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM26716100696854606515100
19Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge24593926684849
20Ola KjeldsenNVE23173648885784
21Einar HemAhus BIL202038901030100
22Oddvar MellaPRIVAT17893500640649
23Roar GuddingVETBIL15592839720
24Hans Petter JensenPrivat15214100100821500
25Leif BråtenCSC14242609815
26Kjell LøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD13733548725100
27Bjørn Viggo HusebyeFredrikstad9331933
28Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL8921892
29Kåre KnudsenGEOFORM8761876
30Terje ThrondsenSELMER/SKANSKA8401840
31Bjørn ElvevoldOSLO LÆRERNE8091809
32Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL7951795
33Arvid RingerikeVIKEN ENERGINETT5051505
34Magne FjeldELKEM5001500
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Tor DrageAkerSolutions40556103010301006100905989
2Arne JordalSAS390269861008965872100943
3Bjørn GunnerødSK BIL3899671588110301009581030
4Annar BrustadFOBIL38304930971936993
5Svein KvalheimBT373049489867661030
6Harald BirkelandRIKSHOSPITALET35446828856874898100916
7Ronald InglingstadNORDEA34934676973973871
8Knut HangeraasGEOFORM34005761867803801929
9Einar ErsdalHYDRO OSLO32774713914860790
10Aage ØyvannHYDRO OSLO3006487010010301006
11Sigurd MelsomKjelsås28974904925100968
12Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL28544656688710800
13Olaf OplandOLAV THON BIL25364732100890814
14Rolf EdvardsenPRIVAT22553798686771
15Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI18713617754500
16Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT17872923864
17Kjell SaastadLYN17752905870
18Bjørn BerreUMB14062861545
19Tor HenriksenHIO11172617500
20Bjørn EckstrømNVE9211921
21Trond VarangBM NORGROS7871787
22Georg GullaksenESSO SPORT7303100530100
23Per MeilandLommedalen IL5001500
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Per OngstadPRIVAT40585968103089610301030
2Sveinung BleikvinAsker SK388761030964932961902921
3Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank3624584472010301001030
4Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM35875840945820884918
5Erling BakkenAsker SK32655785893782805763
6Arnfinn SjønnesenNITTEDAL32134771769883790
7Magne GrandeFBI32004793781748878
8Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL30285722729972605500
9Helge KvaaseHIAK283641001004752980
10Ole SannesPRIVAT278239571002823
11Einar HoffNORCONSULT27463921855970
12Torstein BjerkeJIL GRORUD26114770100933808
13Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT15862829757
14Per GjermoAsker SK14862770716
15Svein ForthunHIO14503604746100
16Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI8941894
17Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING8021802
18Svein KildalTELENOR7042100604
19Thomas RøgebergKOLL2002100100
20Arnfinn HauglandOPEL CLUB1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Bjørn LarssonPRIVAT41206103010301030103010301030
2Oddvar AndreassenROMERIKSLAGET29825500717877100888
3Kåre Holt HansenDNB FINANS284449637801001001
4Georg LundLAGMANNSRETTEN1001100
4Arne Kjell SvendsenLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: Å(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Allain FerberFBI11003100500500
2Per StedjeBASEFARM5001500
2Iliana ShandukovaHalden5001500
2Franziska WollebOK Tyr5001500
2Brigitte MühlemannNydalens Skiklub5001500
Klasse: Å(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Torstein SchjelleAimit AS163035001030100
2Odin GramstadOSI10002500500
2Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS10002500500
4Jon-Kristian EiksethSTATKRAFT6002500100
4Arnaud SanchisUNIVERSITETET OSLO6002500100
6Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo5001500
6Steiner VikeRain Power5001500
6Stein MellaVeritas5001500
6Sivert NilsenIngeniør Gjerdrum5001500
6Petter TaugbølFBI5001500
6Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE5001500
6Nils LøvAiMIT AS5001500
6Lasse NederhoedNRK5001500
6Håkon SagbergFBI5001500
6Christian FalckTyrving, IL5001500
6Anders Puntervold HammerHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
17Plamen IvanovHalden SK1001100
17Oddvinn AuneNRK1001100
17Kai Morten SolbergAiMIT AS1001100
17Gard LinsethMiljøverndepartementet1001100
Klasse: Å(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Sigbjørn SørbottenSTATNETT203035001030500
2Jon-Kristian EiksethSTATKRAFT18383500500838
3Stephan BrownNRK16004500500100500
4Kjetil SukkestadBJerke ventilasjon15543500100954
5Jan Tore HenriksenHENRIKSEN CONSULTING11003500100500
6Torstein SchjelleAimit AS10002500500
6Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL10002500500
8Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo7771777
9Nils LøwAimIT AS6002100500
9Daniel TodtPrivat6002100500
11Trond RambergNRK5001500
11Tord HaflanNYDALEN5001500
11Toni KoychevHalden SK5001500
11Terje DidriksenFBI5001500
11Svein TrytiAIBEL5001500
11Sigurd NæssNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub5001500
11Roar SigurdsenRINGNES5001500
11Roar BjordalSTATSBYGG5001500
11Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett5001500
11Nils Henrik JendalSTATNETT5001500
11Morten MoRingnes5001500
11Knut AaldeSweco5001500
11Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS5001500
11Kaj Morten SolbergAimiT AS5001500
11Ingvild AustarheimOSI5001500
11Heidi MågstadOSI5001500
11Frode JohansenStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL5001500
11Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation5001500
11Erik JuliussenSTATKRAFT5001500
11Dag LangsethRINGNES5001500
11Bernt IversenVeidirektoratet5001500
11Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
11Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim5001500
35Morten SørlieAIMIT2002100100
36Stephane NicolasFFI1001100
36Rune ByrkjedalStatoil Hydro Oslo BIL1001100
36Kai Morten SolbergAiMIT AS1001100
36Jørgen GravHeMING/NJÅRD1001100
36Joachim StrandvollHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
36Frode DegvoldPriVAT1001100
Klasse: Å(KORT-B)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Renate SlangPrivat153025001030
2Marianne ReuschHEMING/NJÅRD9801980
3Fredrik KaltenbornVItal7571757
4Tomas HolmestadSTATOIL Hydro Oslo BIL6002500100
5Øyvind Kvamme JensenSINTEF BIL5001500
5Veslemøy TyssøHIO5001500
5Tonje RødbergNITTEDAL5001500
5Carl Kristian JohansenMIC5001500
5Brynhild ResellNYDALEN5001500
5Astrid SeebergHeming/NJÅRD5001500
5Arne TyssøNORSK HUMMER5001500
5Ane ElgesemStatnett5001500
13Kyrre GranFet O-Lag1001100
Klasse: Å(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Siri SpjelkavikMETEOROLOGEN15003500500500
2Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS11003500500100
3Håvard FjellheimHjellnes Consult103011030
4Øystein RønningRådtassene5001500
4Vigdis ThingelstadASKER5001500
4Veslemøy GardåNGI5001500
4Svein Erik WiigSkiinfo5001500
4Pernille Ibsen LervågStatnett5001500
4Marit LarssenStatnett5001500
4Line Sjødin DrangeSweco GRØNER5001500
4Kristin BochudDNT Oslo og omegn5001500
4Kaia SollandStatnett5001500
4Jorunn JarpVET BIL5001500
4Harald AndreassenHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
4Gunnhild OtterslandNobels fredssenter5001500
4Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim5001500
4Ellen StrømSTATNETT5001500
4Ellen LiedNGI5001500
4Ellen JuliussenStatnett5001500
4Bernt Are LervågNorconsult5001500
21Kristian BosnessOSI1001100
21Hans Anton EklundLillomarka OL1001100
21Anne Margrethe RørenPRIVAT1001100
21Ane ElgesemStatnett1001100
Klasse: Å(EKORT-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Gerd GullaksenESSO SPORT15003500500500
2Wenche Lie GiæverNRK10002500500
2Sigrid HallåsA hus BIL10002500500
2Line MonsbakkenSTATNETT10002500500
5Per Eric StåhlbrandRIKSHOSPITALET7003100100500
6Roar LøvvikenVisma5001500
6Nina HallenstvedtPRIVAT5001500
6Magnus RømoenNGI5001500
6Liv NøklebustMåren OK5001500
6Håvard FjeldheimHjellnes Consult5001500
6Fredrik Nordland-MathisenTYRVING5001500
6Elin M. LienORKH5001500
6Arne OlsenNydalens Skiklub5001500
14Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune1001100
14Eivind StedjeIFE1001100
Klasse: RADIOPEILING
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Arne ChistensenPadio103011030
2Knut HeimdalRADIo100511005
3Laila RingPRIVAT9751975
4Steinar MoenRADIo9311931
5Gunnar RingdalSTIF6721672
Klasse: D13-16N(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Sara NæssFossum103011030
2Amanda ByrkjelandRøa101911019
Klasse: H13-16N(2.5KM-C)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Even NordslettenKoll192428941030
2Lars BergendahlLYN103011030
3Ådne MadsenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: Å(2.5KM-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Per Eric StåhlbrandRIKSHOSPITALET113021001030
2Marianne FALCK-NielsenThales1001100
2Liv AsmyhrThales1001100
Klasse: D-12N-FØLGE(2KM-N)NK
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
1Martine EngebretsenHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
1Marte SkeiNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Camilla LundeFBI103011030
4Irina TaugbølHEMING/NJÅRD101911019
5Frida SolsrudOptimO9401940
6Solvor Blindheim JohansenKjELSÅS6851685
7Kira OttesenKjelSÅS6741674
8Britt HattonPRIVAT5001500
Klasse: Å(2 KM-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpNMK1NMK2NMK3NMK4NMK5NMK6
8Trine SundtjønnAkER SOLUTIONS5001500
8Ole Morten SkrysethAKER SOLUTIONS5001500
8Anna LampinenAkeR SOLUTIONS5001500
8Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim5001500
5Astrid KvalerAKER SOLUTIONS1001100


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: