Klasse: C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott | Frol IL | 10:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 11:05 | +0:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tore Tofte | Frol IL | 12:34 | +1:58 | korriger | ||||
4. | Andrea Tofte | Frol IL | 12:38 | +2:02 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marianne Matisen | Frol IL | 12:44 | +2:08 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mathea Guddingsmo | Frol IL | 13:47 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
7. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 14:01 | +3:25 | korriger | ||||
8. | Julie Rødal Myhrås | Frol IL | 14:36 | +4:00 | korriger | ||||
9. | Petter Rødal Myhrås | Frol IL | 14:38 | +4:02 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Kathrine Hundal | Frol IL | 15:35 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
11. | Ane Linnea Hundal | Frol IL | 15:44 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
12. | Preben Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | 15:51 | +5:15 | korriger | ||||
13. | Silje Fagerstand | Frol IL | 15:52 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
14. | Marian Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | 16:07 | +5:31 | korriger | ||||
15. | Terje Rennan | Frol IL | 17:14 | +6:38 | korriger | ||||
16. | Mona Falch Moen | Frol IL | 17:53 | +7:17 | korriger | ||||
17. | Freddy Roger Moen | Frol IL | 18:01 | +7:25 | korriger | ||||
18. | Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 18:54 | +8:18 | korriger | ||||
19. | Linnea Sandvik | Frol IL | 18:57 | +8:21 | korriger | ||||
20. | Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 21:32 | +10:56 | korriger | ||||
21. | Heidi Smestad Pedersen | Frol IL | 21:46 | +11:10 | korriger | ||||
22. | Marius Ressem | Frol IL | 24:19 | +13:43 | korriger | ||||
23. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | 32:02 | +21:26 | korriger | ||||
24. | Iben Gran Jacobsen | Frol IL | 50:14 | +39:38 | korriger | ||||
25. | Imre Gran Jacobsen | Frol IL | 51:50 | +41:14 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Lorents Hilmar Munkeby | Frol IL | 15:53 | korriger | 151 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Vatn | Frol IL | 20:25 | korriger | 87 143 83 82 84 136 | ||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 15:25 | +0:00 | korriger | 96 | |||
2. | Mette Kilskar | Frol IL | 22:31 | +7:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Berit Ressem | Frol IL | 25:31 | +10:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 30:20 | +14:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Anders Guddingsmo | Frol IL | 8:48 | korriger | 85 143 150 88 147 144 136 | ||||
Klasse: A4/A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 16:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 20:24 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 21:58 | +5:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kjell Inge Munkeby | Frol IL | 23:49 | +7:37 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jon-Kristian Munkeby | Frol IL | 24:15 | +8:03 | korriger | ||||
6. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 25:27 | +9:15 | korriger | ||||
7. | Martin Grønli | Frol IL | 26:33 | +10:21 | korriger | ||||
8. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 28:04 | +11:52 | korriger | ||||
9. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 29:26 | +13:14 | korriger | ||||
10. | Asmund Bjørshol | Frol IL | 29:52 | +13:40 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 20:44 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 21:13 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DSQ | Isa Mari Sandstad | Frol IL | 23:37 | korriger | 138 | ||||
DSQ | Per Anders Røstad | Frol IL | 23:54 | korriger | 148 | ||||
DSQ | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 24:42 | korriger | 151 | ||||
DSQ | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 27:10 | korriger | 100 | ||||
DSQ | Jostein Nordvoll | Frol IL | 29:10 | korriger | 148 | ||||
Klasse: N1 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Thor Arne Røkke | Frol IL | 16:10 | korriger | ||||||
Hågen Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 16:06 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 48:22 | korriger | ||||||
Lena Alstad | Frol IL | 19:44 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 19:43 | korriger | ||||||
Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 23:03 | korriger | 145 | |||||
Nicoline Munkeby | Frol IL | 28:30 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 27:53 | korriger | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Tobias Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 24:53 | korriger | ||||||
Mattis Hamland | Frol IL | 24:10 | korriger | ||||||
Kaja Hamland | Frol IL | 24:05 | korriger | ||||||
Ida Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 24:13 | korriger | ||||||
Gunn Mary Andersen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Maria Wold Haanes | Frol IL | 32:00 | korriger | 96 | |||||
Elise Wold Haanes | Frol IL | 31:49 | korriger | 96 | |||||
Mathilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 17:06 | korriger | ||||||
Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Marius Andersen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Heidi Green Matberg | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Anne Midtbust | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marius Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 16:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B3 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 17:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 17:37 | +0:34 | korriger | ||||
2. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 17:37 | +0:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 18:44 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
5. | Therese Bjørhusdal | Frol IL | 22:19 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
6. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 22:31 | +5:28 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 24:05 | +7:02 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 29:12 | +12:09 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sverre Olav Matberg | Frol IL | 29:34 | +12:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 30:06 | +13:03 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Eva Hernes | Frol IL | 23:03 | korriger | 91 | ||||
DSQ | Ingunn Røstad | Frol IL | 23:17 | korriger | 93 92 138 147 90 87 84 141 91 | ||||
DSQ | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 41:08 | korriger | 148 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mattis Myhre | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Solveig Vassenden | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Gøril Rønning Sund | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Eirin Svanøe Hafstad | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Karl Fredrik Okkenhaug | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Johan Skjerve | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Johannes Okkenhaug | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 november 2013, 12:22:27 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 96 |
Antall startet: | 96 |