Klasse: lang 4,5 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 34:27 | +0:00 | 7:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 34:31 | +0:04 | 7:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Thomas Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 35:59 | +1:32 | 7:59 | korriger | |||
4. | Knut Erling Øen | Heming Orientering | 37:11 | +2:44 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
5. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 38:24 | +3:57 | 8:32 | korriger | |||
6. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 39:07 | +4:40 | 8:41 | korriger | |||
7. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 41:42 | +7:15 | 9:16 | korriger | |||
8. | Paul Torvund | Østmarka OK | 42:12 | +7:45 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
9. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 42:17 | +7:50 | 9:23 | korriger | |||
10. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 45:17 | +10:50 | 10:03 | korriger | |||
11. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 47:40 | +13:13 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
12. | Per J. Karlsbakk | DNV | 48:12 | +13:45 | 10:42 | korriger | |||
13. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 48:18 | +13:51 | 10:44 | korriger | |||
14. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO AS | 48:52 | +14:25 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
15. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 49:05 | +14:38 | 10:54 | korriger | |||
16. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 52:34 | +18:07 | 11:40 | korriger | |||
17. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 52:57 | +18:30 | 11:46 | korriger | |||
18. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 54:15 | +19:48 | 12:03 | korriger | |||
19. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas | 56:05 | +21:38 | 12:27 | korriger | |||
20. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 56:20 | +21:53 | 12:31 | korriger | |||
21. | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 1:01:42 | +27:15 | 13:42 | korriger | |||
22. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 1:02:25 | +27:58 | 13:52 | korriger | |||
23. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:06:31 | +32:04 | 14:46 | korriger | |||
24. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:06:35 | +32:08 | 14:47 | korriger | |||
25. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:07:00 | +32:33 | 14:53 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Helge Christensen, leiebrikke | 1:08:12 | korriger | 129 96 130 150 | |||||
Klasse: Mellom 3,5 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 27:37 | +0:00 | 7:53 | korriger | |||
2. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 31:23 | +3:46 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 37:51 | +10:14 | 10:48 | korriger | |||
4. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 40:54 | +13:17 | 11:41 | korriger | |||
5. | Li hansen | 42:51 | +15:14 | 12:14 | korriger | ||||
6. | Alexandra Devik | OSI | 43:14 | +15:37 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 44:12 | +16:35 | 12:37 | korriger | |||
8. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 44:13 | +16:36 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
9. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 46:15 | +18:38 | 13:12 | korriger | |||
10. | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 53:57 | +26:20 | 15:24 | korriger | |||
11. | Rune Hultgren | Oppsal IF | 54:56 | +27:19 | 15:41 | korriger | |||
12. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 58:03 | +30:26 | 16:35 | korriger | |||
13. | Lenny Enstrøm | OSI | 59:15 | +31:38 | 16:55 | korriger | |||
14. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:00:02 | +32:25 | 17:09 | korriger | |||
15. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:03:18 | +35:41 | 18:05 | korriger | |||
16. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen BIL | 1:04:01 | +36:24 | 18:17 | korriger | |||
17. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GEOFORM | 1:04:43 | +37:06 | 18:29 | korriger | |||
18. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:04:47 | +37:10 | 18:30 | korriger | |||
19. | Kåre Knudsen, lånebrikke | GeoForm | 1:06:24 | +38:47 | 18:58 | korriger | |||
20. | Harald Wibye | WDS | 1:27:16 | +59:39 | 24:56 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Kort 2,0 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Finn Gange | Privat | 24:14 | +0:00 | 12:07 | korriger | |||
2. | August Syrdal Øen | Heming Orientering | 25:38 | +1:24 | 12:49 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 november 2013, 18:22:00 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 48 |
Antall startet: | 48 |